373

Recently Sold Henrietta, NY Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $532,500

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    28 Blaydon Loop, West Henrietta, NY 14586

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,436

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Nowak Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    28 Blaydon Loop, West Henrietta, NY 14586
  • /2

    $460,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    75 Willowford Dr, Henrietta, NY 14467

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,907

    Last Listing Agent Brian Donovan Listing by Howard Hanna

    75 Willowford Dr, Henrietta, NY 14467
  • /2

    $330,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    16 Clearview Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,106

    Last Listing Agent Steve Wrobbel Listing by Howard Hanna

    16 Clearview Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    73 Charleswood Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,040

    Last Listing Agent Bill Tierney Listing by Howard Hanna

    73 Charleswood Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534
  • /2

    $235,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    172 Hollybrook Rd, Rochester, NY 14623

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,427

    Last Listing Agent Joe Giuliano Listing by WCI Realty

    172 Hollybrook Rd, Rochester, NY 14623
  • /2

    $215,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    55 Agar Ave, Henrietta, NY 14467

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,613

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Nowak Listing by Howard Hanna

    55 Agar Ave, Henrietta, NY 14467
  • /2

    $246,400

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3 Cascade Rd, West Henrietta, NY 14586

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,926

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Goldschmidt-Ocorr Listing by Howard Hanna

    3 Cascade Rd, West Henrietta, NY 14586
  • /2

    $243,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    77 Greenbrier Ln, Rochester, NY 14623

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,801

77 Greenbrier Ln, Rochester, NY 14623
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    93 Falcon Dr, West Henrietta, NY 14586

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,284

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Pagano Listing by Core Agency RE INC

    93 Falcon Dr, West Henrietta, NY 14586
  • /2

    $370,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    95 Wildherd Dr, Henrietta, NY 14467

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,733

    Last Listing Agent Vyacheslav Svyrydyuk Listing by Paragon Choice Realty LLC

    95 Wildherd Dr, Henrietta, NY 14467
  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    22 Lavaine Way, Rochester, NY 14623

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,263

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Mummert Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA/Columbus

    22 Lavaine Way, Rochester, NY 14623
  • /2

    $385,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    63 Gate House Trail, Henrietta, NY 14467

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,451

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Winski Listing by Howard Hanna

    63 Gate House Trail, Henrietta, NY 14467
  • /2

    $354,300

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    88 Longton Place, West Henrietta, NY 14586

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,353

    Last Listing Agent Jenalee Herb Listing by Tru Agent Real Estate

    88 Longton Place, West Henrietta, NY 14586
  • /2

    $662,500

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    16 Portofino Cir, Henrietta, NY 14467

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,534

    Last Listing Agent Amy Petrone Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    16 Portofino Cir, Henrietta, NY 14467
  • /42

    $385,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    11 Hayfield Way, Pittsford, NY 14534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,228

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Dates Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    11 Hayfield Way, Pittsford, NY 14534
  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    173 Hollybrook Rd, Rochester, NY 14623

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,378

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Formicola Listing by DXN Realty LLC

    173 Hollybrook Rd, Rochester, NY 14623
  • /2

    $285,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    72 Harrier Cir, Rochester, NY 14623

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,245

    Last Listing Agent Alan Kerstein Listing by Howard Hanna

    72 Harrier Cir, Rochester, NY 14623
  • /2

    $282,500

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    136 Nevins Rd, Henrietta, NY 14467

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,610

    Last Listing Agent Nunzio Salafia Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    136 Nevins Rd, Henrietta, NY 14467
  • /2

    $240,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    138 Nevins Rd, Henrietta, NY 14467

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,601

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Friend Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    138 Nevins Rd, Henrietta, NY 14467
  • /2

    $238,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    140 Bradford Rd, Pittsford, NY 14534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 59% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,000

    Last Listing Agent Camelia Phongsa Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    140 Bradford Rd, Pittsford, NY 14534
  • /2

    $425,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    17 Birchmount Cir, West Henrietta, NY 14586

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,349

    Last Listing Agent John Baron Listing by Tim Borshoff Realty Inc

    17 Birchmount Cir, West Henrietta, NY 14586
  • /2

    $338,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    15 Chesapeake Landing, West Henrietta, NY 14586

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,343

    Last Listing Agent Tim Kayes Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    15 Chesapeake Landing, West Henrietta, NY 14586
  • /2

    $266,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    57 Yellowstone Dr, West Henrietta, NY 14586

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,198

    Last Listing Agent Brian Cignarale Listing by Berkshire Hathaway HS Zambito

    57 Yellowstone Dr, West Henrietta, NY 14586
  • /2

    $280,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    57 Blackwell Ln, Henrietta, NY 14467

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,548

    Last Listing Agent Ignazio Vaccaro Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    57 Blackwell Ln, Henrietta, NY 14467
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    52 Morin Cir, West Henrietta, NY 14586

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,430

    Last Listing Agent Rita Pettinaro Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    52 Morin Cir, West Henrietta, NY 14586
  • /2

    $230,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    11 Deer Run, Rochester, NY 14623

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,316

    Last Listing Agent Michael Mercer Listing by Howard Hanna

    11 Deer Run, Rochester, NY 14623
  • /2

    $411,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    36 Round Hill Rd, Henrietta, NY 14467

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,185

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Aldrich Listing by Howard Hanna

    36 Round Hill Rd, Henrietta, NY 14467
  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    26 Williamsburg Rd, Pittsford, NY 14534

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,249

    Last Listing Agent Amy Flint Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    26 Williamsburg Rd, Pittsford, NY 14534
  • /2

    $430,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    35 Reagan Way, West Henrietta, NY 14586

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,163

    Last Listing Agent Karina Ribis Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    35 Reagan Way, West Henrietta, NY 14586
  • /2

    $328,500

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1679 Lehigh Station Rd, Henrietta, NY 14467

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,986

1679 Lehigh Station Rd, Henrietta, NY 14467
  • /2

    $342,500

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    109 Valiant Dr, Rochester, NY 14623

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,613

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Wenzel Listing by Howard Hanna

    109 Valiant Dr, Rochester, NY 14623
  • /2

    $181,500

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    384 Hollybrook Rd, Rochester, NY 14623

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,980

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Bolzner Listing by Howard Hanna

    384 Hollybrook Rd, Rochester, NY 14623
  • /2

    $442,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    165 Woodleaf, Pittsford, NY 14534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,474

    Last Listing Agent Tina Mattia Listing by Tru Agent Real Estate

    165 Woodleaf, Pittsford, NY 14534
  • /2

    $305,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    28 Osprey Dr, West Henrietta, NY 14586

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,431

28 Osprey Dr, West Henrietta, NY 14586
  • /2

    $575,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    23 Kingsbarn Rd, West Henrietta, NY 14586

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Malone Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    23 Kingsbarn Rd, West Henrietta, NY 14586
  • /2

    $70,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1096 Rush-Hen Town Line, Rush, NY 14543

    • Land
    • 6.49 Acres
    • $10,786 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 272 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Richmond Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    1096 Rush-Hen Town Line, Rush, NY 14543
  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    56 Horseshoe Ln N, Henrietta, NY 14467

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,111

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Beyer Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    56 Horseshoe Ln N, Henrietta, NY 14467
  • /2

    $195,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    43 Woodridge Trail, Henrietta, NY 14467

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,933

    Last Listing Agent Nasir Ali Listing by Howard Hanna

    43 Woodridge Trail, Henrietta, NY 14467
  • /2

    $270,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    15 Old White Ln, Rochester, NY 14623

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,986

    Last Listing Agent Terry Kelley Listing by Howard Hanna

    15 Old White Ln, Rochester, NY 14623
  • /2

    $249,900

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    53 Wildherd Dr, Henrietta, NY 14467

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,238

53 Wildherd Dr, Henrietta, NY 14467

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home