174

Recently Sold Homes in 72065

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $204,510 Sold May 14, 2025

    11017 River Valley Dr, Hensley, AR 72065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Owens Lennar Realty

    11017 River Valley Dr, Hensley, AR 72065
  • /40

    $360,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4020 Shelby Will Ct, Hensley, AR 72065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Buffie Howard Truman Ball Real Estate

    4020 Shelby Will Ct, Hensley, AR 72065
  • /16

    $189,050 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    15072 Thompson Branch Trail, Hensley, AR 72065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Lennar Springlake Trails

    15072 Thompson Branch Trail, Hensley, AR 72065
  • /39

    $199,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4025 W Hensley Rd, Hensley, AR 72065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,488

    Last Listing Agent Andy Gibson Keller Williams Realty

    4025 W Hensley Rd, Hensley, AR 72065
  • /11

    $35,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    23716 Block Rd, Hensley, AR 72065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $24/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Woodrome Crye-Leike REALTORS NLR Branch

    23716 Block Rd, Hensley, AR 72065
  • /44

    $345,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2822 E Woodson Lateral Rd, Hensley, AR 72065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,412

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Reynolds Superior Real Estate, Inc.

    2822 E Woodson Lateral Rd, Hensley, AR 72065
  • /2

    $95,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    21214 N Springlake Rd, Hensley, AR 72065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $61/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Long McDaniel Realty Inc.

    21214 N Springlake Rd, Hensley, AR 72065
  • /16

    $211,425 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    11169 River Valley Dr, Hensley, AR 72065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Lennar Springlake Trails

    11169 River Valley Dr, Hensley, AR 72065
  • /2

    $48,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1102 Wilma Sue, Hensley, AR 72065

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $9,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Long McDaniel Realty Inc.

    1102 Wilma Sue, Hensley, AR 72065
  • /14

    $211,375 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    11236 River Valley Dr, Hensley, AR 72065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Lennar Springlake Trails

    11236 River Valley Dr, Hensley, AR 72065
  • /14

    $71,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    24422 Oliver Dr, Hensley, AR 72065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $49/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Wood Mid South Realty

    24422 Oliver Dr, Hensley, AR 72065
  • /2

    $342,095 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    204 Kelton, Hensley, AR 72065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jody Petty Anchor & Oak Realty Group

    204 Kelton, Hensley, AR 72065
  • /27

    $262,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    53 Kelton Ln, Hensley, AR 72065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Villas at Hope Valley

    53 Kelton Ln, Hensley, AR 72065
  • /13

    $192,900 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    11172 River Valley Dr, Hensley, AR 72065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Lennar Springlake Trails

    11172 River Valley Dr, Hensley, AR 72065

Showing Results 161 - 174, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home