8,389

Properties in ZIP Code 94547

Section Image
    • 100 Cinnabar Way, Hercules, CA 94547

      Est $856,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Cinnabar Way, Hercules, CA 94547

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      100 Cinnabar Way, Hercules, CA 94547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Reina Red Oak Realty

    • /30

      Est $582,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Moraine Ct, Hercules, CA 94547

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      12 Moraine Ct, Hercules, CA 94547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dane Horton Balboa Real Estate

    • 157 Mesa Ct, Hercules, CA 94547

      Est $595,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Mesa Ct, Hercules, CA 94547

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      157 Mesa Ct, Hercules, CA 94547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Monica Betancur Compass

    • /38

      Est $592,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 Valley Run, Hercules, CA 94547

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      172 Valley Run, Hercules, CA 94547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Schneckenberger Sereno Group

    • /43

      Est $742,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Olive Ct, Hercules, CA 94547

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      124 Olive Ct, Hercules, CA 94547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $576/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $793,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jose Cuison RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $881,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Pepperwood St, Hercules, CA 94547

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      219 Pepperwood St, Hercules, CA 94547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rosemarie Villanueva Excel Realty

    • 240 Elderberry Ct, Hercules, CA 94547

      Est $880,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Elderberry Ct, Hercules, CA 94547

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      240 Elderberry Ct, Hercules, CA 94547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lorri Arazi Vanguard Properties

    • /43

      Est $934,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 Beechnut Dr, Hercules, CA 94547

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      172 Beechnut Dr, Hercules, CA 94547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Apr 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Luna Compass

    • /33

      Est $904,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Beechnut Dr, Hercules, CA 94547

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      206 Beechnut Dr, Hercules, CA 94547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $891,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bo Falcon Coldwell Banker Bartels

    • /44

      Est $853,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 Manzanita Place, Hercules, CA 94547

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      187 Manzanita Place, Hercules, CA 94547

      Last Sold Summary

      • $365/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Velazco Sequoia Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $832,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Dogwood Ct, Hercules, CA 94547

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      115 Dogwood Ct, Hercules, CA 94547

      Last Sold Summary

      • $433/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Feb 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Torretta Security Pacific Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $694,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Poppy Ct, Hercules, CA 94547

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      145 Poppy Ct, Hercules, CA 94547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cielo Fuentes Keenan Howard Realty, Inc.

    • 169 Iris Rd, Hercules, CA 94547

      Est $852,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Iris Rd, Hercules, CA 94547

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      169 Iris Rd, Hercules, CA 94547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $917,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christy Ray Keller Williams Property Team Turlock

    • /27

      Est $904,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Marigold Place, Hercules, CA 94547

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      157 Marigold Place, Hercules, CA 94547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darryl Honda Corcoran Global Living

    • /31

      Est $965,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      238 Lilac Cir, Hercules, CA 94547

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      238 Lilac Cir, Hercules, CA 94547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janel Pelosi Keller Williams Realty

    • /29

      Est $651,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      253 Newbury St, Hercules, CA 94547

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      253 Newbury St, Hercules, CA 94547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Tuffnell Radius Agent Realty

    • /24

      Est $687,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dannie Calingo Golden Sun Realty & Loans Inc

    • 169 Bedford, Hercules, CA 94547

      Est $641,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Bedford, Hercules, CA 94547

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      169 Bedford, Hercules, CA 94547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $574/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marie Bowles Coldwell Banker Bartels

    • /20

      Est $564,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Worthing, Hercules, CA 94547

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      108 Worthing, Hercules, CA 94547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Kraus Coldwell Banker

    • /32

      Est $541,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Coventry, Hercules, CA 94547

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      122 Coventry, Hercules, CA 94547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Michel Exp Realty Of California Inc.

    • /2

      Est $579,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Coventry, Hercules, CA 94547

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      121 Coventry, Hercules, CA 94547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $401/SF
      • Last Sold Price $560,000

      Last Listing Agent Eva Castro Homesmart Optima Realty

    • /37

      Est $865,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 Overlook Terrace, Hercules, CA 94547

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      232 Overlook Terrace, Hercules, CA 94547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,005,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yasumi Davis Sakura Realty

    • 304 Weymouth, Hercules, CA 94547

      Est $395,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Weymouth, Hercules, CA 94547

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      304 Weymouth, Hercules, CA 94547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Dec 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Roland Osage Real Brokerage Technologies

    • /29

      Est $382,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Weymouth, Hercules, CA 94547

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      302 Weymouth, Hercules, CA 94547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marie Wong Coldwell Banker Bartels

    • 703 Windsor, Hercules, CA 94547

      Est $410,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      703 Windsor, Hercules, CA 94547

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      703 Windsor, Hercules, CA 94547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Lewis Compass

    • 607 Windsor, Hercules, CA 94547

      Est $398,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 Windsor, Hercules, CA 94547

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      607 Windsor, Hercules, CA 94547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amarjeet Gill Bay East Aor

    • 281 Scotts Valley, Hercules, CA 94547

      Est $762,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      281 Scotts Valley, Hercules, CA 94547

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      281 Scotts Valley, Hercules, CA 94547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rana Atwal Realty One Group Amr

    • /41

      Est $645,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      422 N Wildwood, Hercules, CA 94547

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      422 N Wildwood, Hercules, CA 94547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shane Cheng Compass

    • /35

      Est $586,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 S Wildwood, Hercules, CA 94547

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      136 S Wildwood, Hercules, CA 94547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marie Wong Coldwell Banker Bartels

    • 180 S Wildwood, Hercules, CA 94547

      Est $500,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 S Wildwood, Hercules, CA 94547

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      180 S Wildwood, Hercules, CA 94547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Luisa Secoquian Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

    • /34

      Est $546,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      264 S Wildwood, Hercules, CA 94547

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      264 S Wildwood, Hercules, CA 94547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Feb 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Morgan Y Morgan Realty

    • 1105 Devonwood, Hercules, CA 94547

      Est $455,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Devonwood, Hercules, CA 94547

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1105 Devonwood, Hercules, CA 94547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Beard Kw Advisors East Bay

    • /34

      Est $497,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Devonwood, Hercules, CA 94547

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      108 Devonwood, Hercules, CA 94547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tina Kaur-campbell Keller Williams Realty

    • 177 Glenwood, Hercules, CA 94547

      Est $436,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Glenwood, Hercules, CA 94547

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      177 Glenwood, Hercules, CA 94547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tserenchimed Thomas Nirvana Realty

    • /11

      Est $344,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Glenwood, Hercules, CA 94547

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      133 Glenwood, Hercules, CA 94547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alba Dominguez Peluso Century 21 Masters

    • /32

      Est $347,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Glenwood, Hercules, CA 94547

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      128 Glenwood, Hercules, CA 94547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Adams Exp Realty Of California Inc.

    • /28

      Est $344,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Glenwood, Hercules, CA 94547

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      86 Glenwood, Hercules, CA 94547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carl Schober Old Time Realtors

    • 510 Athena Unit 7, Hercules, CA 94547

      Est $502,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Athena Unit 7, Hercules, CA 94547

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      510 Athena Unit 7, Hercules, CA 94547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Tel Maling Alliance Bay Realty

    • /34

      Est $485,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 Athena Unit 3, Hercules, CA 94547

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      508 Athena Unit 3, Hercules, CA 94547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Viktor Manrique Re/max Regency

    • /45

      Est $476,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 Apollo Unit 3, Hercules, CA 94547

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      226 Apollo Unit 3, Hercules, CA 94547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Viktor Manrique Re/max Regency

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home