Est $344,933
49 Glenwood, Hercules, CA 94547
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 688 Sq Ft
- Built 1985
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Below List Price
- $526/SF
- 45 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $362,000
- Feb 08, 2024
Last Listing Agent Felicia Mcdonald Curb
Est $344,933
49 Glenwood, Hercules, CA 94547
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Felicia Mcdonald Curb
Est $487,705
24 Glenwood, Hercules, CA 94547
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Yolanda Lane-Smith Y Lane Associates
Est $742,970
115 Bay St, Hercules, CA 94547
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Carrie Rose Inactive Office
Est $537,152
500 Athena Unit 5, Hercules, CA 94547
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Yolanda Chung Alliance Bay Realty
Est $467,490
225 Apollo Unit 3, Hercules, CA 94547
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Andres Enriquez Golden Gate Sotheby's Intl
Est $486,308
220 Apollo Unit 4, Hercules, CA 94547
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Chris Luna Compass
Est $497,959
308 Atlas Dr Unit 7, Hercules, CA 94547
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ramon Daria Daria Homes & Loans
Est $505,445
308 Atlas Dr Unit 4, Hercules, CA 94547
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Akshay Bhasin Alliance Bay Realty
Est $477,009
257 Florence Ct, Hercules, CA 94547
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sam Cheng Coldwell Banker Bartels
Est $428,358
245 Florence Ct, Hercules, CA 94547
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Samantha Cortez Intero Real Estate Services
Est $479,952
260 Napoli Ct, Hercules, CA 94547
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Amin Arikat
Est $428,448
248 Napoli Ct, Hercules, CA 94547
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Christos Soukoulis Corcoran Icon Properties
Est $963,399
187 Catalina Dr, Hercules, CA 94547