$35,000
240 Bradley Road 5 N, Hermitage, AR 71647
- Land
- 20 Acres
- $1,750 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 0 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Connor Wilkerson Wilkerson Real Estate Company
240 Bradley Road 5 N, Hermitage, AR 71647$35,000
240 Bradley Road 5 N, Hermitage, AR 71647
Last Sold Summary
240 Bradley Road 5 N, Hermitage, AR 71647$207,000
128 Bradley Road 955, Hermitage, AR 71647
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $201,840
Last Listing Agent Marty Baker Monticello Realty
128 Bradley Road 955, Hermitage, AR 71647$25,000
000 Bradley Road 25 S, Hermitage, AR 71647
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sarah Connor IRealty Arkansas - Sheridan
000 Bradley Road 25 S, Hermitage, AR 71647$430,500
3244 Highway 160 E, Hermitage, AR 71647
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $428,730
3244 Highway 160 E, Hermitage, AR 71647$99,500
202 E 2nd St, Hermitage, AR 71647
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Bill Johnson Realty Solution
202 E 2nd St, Hermitage, AR 71647$35,000
County Road 33 Rd, Hermitage, AR 71647
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Joshua Nichols White Oak Realty
County Road 33 Rd, Hermitage, AR 71647$615,000
653 Arkansas 160, Hermitage, AR 71647
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michelle Fakouri Trademark Real Estate, Inc.
653 Arkansas 160, Hermitage, AR 71647