7,417

Properties in ZIP Code 16148

Section Image
    • /9

      Est $154,624 Not Listed For Sale

      940 Biscayne Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      940 Biscayne Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,600
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Masters INTERSTATE REAL ESTATE SERVICES, INC.

    • /13

      Est $277,712 Not Listed For Sale

      173 Stonegate Blvd Unit CONDO, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      173 Stonegate Blvd Unit CONDO, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patti Mersky RE/MAX

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      1447 Winterberry Ct, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      1447 Winterberry Ct, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Wann COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /24

      Est $282,099 Not Listed For Sale

      253 Stonegate Blvd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      253 Stonegate Blvd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marti Kohut BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /19

      Est $225,567 Not Listed For Sale

      1156 Greenfield Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      1156 Greenfield Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,100
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Walter Johnson ERA JOHNSON REAL ESTATE INC.

    • /21

      Est $141,535 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Wick Ave, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1968
      25 Wick Ave, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,950
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Smith WPML Inactive User File

    • /23

      Est $228,672 Not Listed For Sale

      2047 American Way Unit 54, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2005
      2047 American Way Unit 54, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Feeney WPML Inactive User File

    • /24

      Est $242,361 Not Listed For Sale

      1566 N Keel Ridge Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1968
      1566 N Keel Ridge Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,500
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Miller BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 68 Alexander Crossing, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Lot 68 Alexander Crossing, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 256 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,975
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah King BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $156,099 Not Listed For Sale

      1680 N Water Ave, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1680 N Water Ave, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sherma Kain WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $308,767 Not Listed For Sale

      672 Chesapeake Ct, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2003
      672 Chesapeake Ct, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sara Mccauley BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      3769 Tuscany Ct, Hermitage, PA 16148

      3769 Tuscany Ct, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,500
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather McNamara HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /19

      Est $202,980 Not Listed For Sale

      346 S Oakdale Ave, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1952
      346 S Oakdale Ave, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,500
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Myrna Fisher BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /24

      Est $548,327 Not Listed For Sale

      2417 Twelve Oaks, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 1997
      2417 Twelve Oaks, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maureen DiFeo HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /18

      Est $115,425 Not Listed For Sale

      1671 Maple Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1938
      1671 Maple Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Perfilio WPML Inactive User File

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 4 & 5 Dermond Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Lot 4 & 5 Dermond Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Hall ERA JOHNSON REAL ESTATE INC.

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Stone Ridge Blvd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      24 Stone Ridge Blvd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

• /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      2441 Hoezle Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      2441 Hoezle Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 357 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bob Collins BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1770 Pine Hollow Blvd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2003
      1770 Pine Hollow Blvd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeri Hart BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $390,247 Not Listed For Sale

      149 S Keel Ridge Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      149 S Keel Ridge Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Denise Canacci HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /16

      Est $124,667 Not Listed For Sale

      1257 S Neshannock Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      1257 S Neshannock Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 257% Above List Price
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,900
      • May 17, 2021

• /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 Longview Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      0000 Longview Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,500
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Norm Swiger WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $241,300 Not Listed For Sale

      1174 Greenfield Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      1174 Greenfield Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,500
      • May 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Hall ERA JOHNSON REAL ESTATE INC.

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lots 3 & 4 Camelot Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Lots 3 & 4 Camelot Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 351 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Dunder HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /18

      Est $186,345 Not Listed For Sale

      3880 E State St, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 0.5 Baths
      3880 E State St, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sara Mccauley BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /18

      Est $89,096 Not Listed For Sale

      704 Ethel St, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      704 Ethel St, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Apr 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Fusco BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /9

      Est $105,070 Not Listed For Sale

      2420 Brian Ln, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      2420 Brian Ln, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Janidas BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $169,333 Not Listed For Sale

      176 Dutch Ln, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      176 Dutch Ln, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sara Mccauley BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /17

      Est $144,463 Not Listed For Sale

      59 N Oakdale Ave, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      59 N Oakdale Ave, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Boland WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $228,004 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Wick Ave, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1958
      60 Wick Ave, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • 242 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Feb 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Miller BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /21

      Est $139,063 Not Listed For Sale

      386 Grove St, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      386 Grove St, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sara Mccauley BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 E State St, Hermitage, PA 16148

      0 E State St, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,000
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alisson Lewis WPML Inactive User File

    • /19

      Est $254,704 Not Listed For Sale

      1966 Rettig Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1966 Rettig Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Petrillo HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /19

      Est $151,410 Not Listed For Sale

      2350 Saratoga Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      2350 Saratoga Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Albert Irwin WPML Inactive User File

    • /24

      Est $247,084 Not Listed For Sale

      301 S Oakdale Ave, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1953
      301 S Oakdale Ave, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rose Turuck BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /21

      Est $204,919 Not Listed For Sale

      99 S Crescent Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1949
      99 S Crescent Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • 253 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,588
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeri Hart BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /5

      Est $94,656 Not Listed For Sale

      360 Fairmont Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 2 Beds
      360 Fairmont Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 170% Above List Price
      • 229 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vince Hillard BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $503,386 Not Listed For Sale

      3928 Tuscany Ct, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3928 Tuscany Ct, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Boland WPML Inactive User File

    • /23

      Est $308,097 Not Listed For Sale

      3013 Kaitlin Ct, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 2008
      3013 Kaitlin Ct, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sue Vilasi WPML Inactive User File

    • /9

      Est $206,849 Not Listed For Sale

      835 S Hermitage Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • Studio
      • Built 1970
      835 S Hermitage Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home