922

Recently Sold Homes in 37076

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $409,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    625 Netherlands Dr, Hermitage, TN 37076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,433

    Last Listing Agent Traci Johnson Ardovino Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    625 Netherlands Dr, Hermitage, TN 37076
  • /33

    $521,545

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1019 Lionheart Dr, Nashville, TN 37076

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Luis Luna Beazer Homes

    1019 Lionheart Dr, Nashville, TN 37076
  • /50

    $310,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3911 Dodson Chapel Rd Unit 39, Hermitage, TN 37076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,921

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jenkins Zeitlin Sotheby's International Realty

    3911 Dodson Chapel Rd Unit 39, Hermitage, TN 37076
  • /59

    $540,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    300 Cobblestone Landing, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,698

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Frederick Compass RE

    300 Cobblestone Landing, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
  • /2

    $778,579

    Sold May 08, 2026

    6732 Bonnafair Dr, Nashville, TN 37076

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF

    Last Listing Agent Julie Johnson HND Realty

    6732 Bonnafair Dr, Nashville, TN 37076
  • /41

    $215,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    183 Brooke Castle Dr Unit 183, Hermitage, TN 37076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,909

    Last Listing Agent Mark McGlothlin Compass RE

    183 Brooke Castle Dr Unit 183, Hermitage, TN 37076
  • /59

    $319,660

    Sold Sep 13, 2025

    5233 Gladecress Ln, Nashville, TN 37076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,168

    Last Listing Agent Robert Law II Beazer Homes

    5233 Gladecress Ln, Nashville, TN 37076
  • /3

    $240,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    5009 Bonnameade Dr, Hermitage, TN 37076

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,300

    Last Listing Agent Julie Duncan Bradford Real Estate

    5009 Bonnameade Dr, Hermitage, TN 37076
  • /36

    $381,900

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1108 Jacksons View Rd, Hermitage, TN 37076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,452

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Buznedo Compass

    1108 Jacksons View Rd, Hermitage, TN 37076
  • /40

    $313,100

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4305 Valley Grove Dr, Hermitage, TN 37076

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,861

    Last Listing Agent Laura Stewart Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    4305 Valley Grove Dr, Hermitage, TN 37076
  • /7

    $516,210

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1212 Wallace Way, Hermitage, TN 37076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Overlook at Aarons Cress

    1212 Wallace Way, Hermitage, TN 37076
  • /42

    $535,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    4917 Tulip Grove Ln, Hermitage, TN 37076

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,981

    Last Listing Agent Scott Klein ATLAS GLOBAL REAL ESTATE

    4917 Tulip Grove Ln, Hermitage, TN 37076
  • /23

    $588,890

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3708 Pierside Dr, Hermitage, TN 37076

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Wilson Beazer Homes

    3708 Pierside Dr, Hermitage, TN 37076
  • /78

    $476,990

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1064 Tulip Grove Rd, Hermitage, TN 37076

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,714

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fought Bradford Real Estate

    1064 Tulip Grove Rd, Hermitage, TN 37076
  • /2

    $433,400

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    607 Tulip Springs Ct, Hermitage, TN 37076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,226

    Last Listing Agent Christy Frewin Vastland Realty Group, LLC

    607 Tulip Springs Ct, Hermitage, TN 37076
  • /95

    $465,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    205 Caneel Cove, Hermitage, TN 37076

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,805

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Wall Redfin

    205 Caneel Cove, Hermitage, TN 37076
  • /11

    $600,560

    Sold May 23, 2025

    519 Kemp Dr, Nashville, TN 37076

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Norman Beazer Homes

    519 Kemp Dr, Nashville, TN 37076
  • /43

    $362,900

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    8003 Bonnafair Dr, Hermitage, TN 37076

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,646

    Last Listing Agent Jason Hughes Benchmark Realty, LLC

    8003 Bonnafair Dr, Hermitage, TN 37076
  • /11

    $586,850

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1242 Wallace Way, Nashville, TN 37076

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Norman Beazer Homes

    1242 Wallace Way, Nashville, TN 37076
  • /14

    $403,990

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    5093 Dayflower Dr, Hermitage, TN 37076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,500

    Beazer Homes Tulip Hills

    5093 Dayflower Dr, Hermitage, TN 37076
  • /14

    $379,990

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    5050 Dayflower Dr, Hermitage, TN 37076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,216

    Beazer Homes Tulip Hills

    5050 Dayflower Dr, Hermitage, TN 37076
  • /21

    $380,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    735 Tulip Grove Rd Unit 106, Hermitage, TN 37076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,901

    Last Listing Agent Theresia Caudill Ritter Real Estate Services

    735 Tulip Grove Rd Unit 106, Hermitage, TN 37076
  • /59

    $319,990

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5215 Gladecress Ln, Nashville, TN 37076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,692

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Wilson Beazer Homes

    5215 Gladecress Ln, Nashville, TN 37076
  • /29

    $626,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    200 Crown Gardens Ct, Nashville, TN 37076

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,697

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Dale Schell Brothers Nashville LLC

    200 Crown Gardens Ct, Nashville, TN 37076
  • /10

    $416,640

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1745 Flora Grove, Nashville, TN 37076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad Ramsey Meritage Homes of Tennessee, Inc.

    1745 Flora Grove, Nashville, TN 37076
  • /33

    $420,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    660 Mercer Dr, Hermitage, TN 37076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,820

    Last Listing Agent Cade Seeley ATLAS GLOBAL REAL ESTATE

    660 Mercer Dr, Hermitage, TN 37076
  • /53

    $425,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    673 Atlanta Dr, Hermitage, TN 37076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,723

    Last Listing Agent Holly Andraca Platinum Realty Partners, LLC

    673 Atlanta Dr, Hermitage, TN 37076
  • /21

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    6161 Hampton Hall Way, Hermitage, TN 37076

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,976

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC

    6161 Hampton Hall Way, Hermitage, TN 37076
  • /45

    $280,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    128 Lake Chateau Dr Unit E4, Hermitage, TN 37076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,369

    Last Listing Agent William Johnson eXp Realty

    128 Lake Chateau Dr Unit E4, Hermitage, TN 37076
  • /14

    $449,990

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3041 Wiltshire Park Place, Nashville, TN 37076

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Reynolds Century Communities

    3041 Wiltshire Park Place, Nashville, TN 37076
  • /27

    $375,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    217 Bonnaridge Dr, Hermitage, TN 37076

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,369

    Last Listing Agent Christian Archer Compass RE

    217 Bonnaridge Dr, Hermitage, TN 37076
  • /19

    $385,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    802 S Chestnut Ct, Hermitage, TN 37076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,323

    Last Listing Agent Anastasia Krajeck Onward Real Estate

    802 S Chestnut Ct, Hermitage, TN 37076
  • /66

    $530,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2844 Whitebirch Dr, Hermitage, TN 37076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,468

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Bachelder Benchmark Realty, LLC

    2844 Whitebirch Dr, Hermitage, TN 37076
  • /43

    $470,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1645 Stonewater Dr, Nashville, TN 37076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,067

    Last Listing Agent Erika Vastola simpliHOM

    1645 Stonewater Dr, Nashville, TN 37076
  • /13

    $324,990

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    5216 Gladecress Ln, Nashville, TN 37076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,670

    Beazer Homes Tulip Hills

    5216 Gladecress Ln, Nashville, TN 37076
  • /36

    $385,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    306 S Cameron Ct, Hermitage, TN 37076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,221

306 S Cameron Ct, Hermitage, TN 37076
  • /2

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    5211 Gladecress Ln, Nashville, TN 37076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,838

    Beazer Homes Tulip Hills

    5211 Gladecress Ln, Nashville, TN 37076
  • /26

    $424,917

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    769 Garland Dr, Hermitage, TN 37076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,756

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Madison eXp Realty

    769 Garland Dr, Hermitage, TN 37076
  • /49

    $462,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2145 Christina Ct, Hermitage, TN 37076

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,349

    Last Listing Agent David Koellein Compass RE

    2145 Christina Ct, Hermitage, TN 37076
  • /10

    $475,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1952 Mahala Dr, Nashville, TN 37076

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

1952 Mahala Dr, Nashville, TN 37076

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home