$78,500 Last List Price
1895 Sunset Farms Dr, Hernando, MS 38632
- Land
- 2.55 Acres
- $30,784 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 142 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Amy Field Crye-Leike Hernando
1895 Sunset Farms Dr, Hernando, MS 38632$78,500 Last List Price
1895 Sunset Farms Dr, Hernando, MS 38632
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Amy Field Crye-Leike Hernando
1895 Sunset Farms Dr, Hernando, MS 38632$619,000 Last List Price
5322 Grays Valley Dr, Hernando, MS 38632
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $610,813
Last Listing Agent Frankie Bryant Dream Maker Realty
5322 Grays Valley Dr, Hernando, MS 38632$410,000 Last List Price
930 Clair Cove, Hernando, MS 38632
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $414,478
Last Listing Agent Donnie Chambliss Crye-Leike Of MS-SH
930 Clair Cove, Hernando, MS 38632$269,000 Last List Price
65 Vaiden Dr, Hernando, MS 38632
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $267,357
Last Listing Agent Brent Burns Re/Max Experts
65 Vaiden Dr, Hernando, MS 38632$574,900 Last List Price
5147 Reserve Way, Hernando, MS 38632
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Chris Farm Kaizen Realty
5147 Reserve Way, Hernando, MS 38632$425,900 Last List Price
1380 Creek Haven Dr, Hernando, MS 38632
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Liz Stott Crye-Leike Hernando
1380 Creek Haven Dr, Hernando, MS 38632$349,500 Last List Price
3491 Tate's Way, Hernando, MS 38632
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Corey Loeffler Keller Williams Realty - MS
3491 Tate's Way, Hernando, MS 38632$413,900 Last List Price
7704 Crosswinds Blvd, Hernando, MS 38632
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dalton Graham Sky Lake Realty LLC