6,695

Properties in ZIP Code 62948

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $170,777 Not Listed For Sale

      812 W Maple St, Herrin, IL 62948

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      812 W Maple St, Herrin, IL 62948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stevie Rae HOUSE 2 HOME REALTY

    • /2

      Est $82,557 Not Listed For Sale

      217 S 18th St, Herrin, IL 62948

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      217 S 18th St, Herrin, IL 62948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 313% Below List Price
      • $11/SF
      • Last Sold Price $20,000

      Last Listing Agent Chadwick Brooks RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $122,914 Not Listed For Sale

      201 S 22nd St, Herrin, IL 62948

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      201 S 22nd St, Herrin, IL 62948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • Last Sold Price $119,500

      Last Listing Agent Justin Zurlinden Landmark Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $250,969 Not Listed For Sale

      1512 Laura Ln, Herrin, IL 62948

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1512 Laura Ln, Herrin, IL 62948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • Last Sold Price $199,500

      Last Listing Agent Fortune Brayfield C21 HOUSE OF REALTY, INC. C

    • /2

      Est $225,773 Not Listed For Sale

      905 E Clark Trail, Herrin, IL 62948

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      905 E Clark Trail, Herrin, IL 62948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $73/SF
      • Last Sold Price $194,900

      Last Listing Agent Justin Zurlinden Landmark Realty Group

    • /24

      Est $222,795 Not Listed For Sale

      641 Indian Hill Dr, Herrin, IL 62948

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      641 Indian Hill Dr, Herrin, IL 62948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,500
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brytney Bundren HOUSE 2 HOME REALTY

    • /2

      Est $149,783 Not Listed For Sale

      808 Hilldale Ave, Herrin, IL 62948

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      808 Hilldale Ave, Herrin, IL 62948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $70/SF
      • Last Sold Price $105,000

      Last Listing Agent Laura Frassato House 2 Home Realty Marion

    • /31

      Est $212,574 Not Listed For Sale

      420 Park Ln, Herrin, IL 62948

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      420 Park Ln, Herrin, IL 62948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlynn Morgan HOUSE 2 HOME REALTY

    • /2

      Est $221,556 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Indian Hill Dr, Herrin, IL 62948

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      608 Indian Hill Dr, Herrin, IL 62948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • Last Sold Price $179,000

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Camarato PROPERTY WITH TLC, LLC

    • /28

      Est $189,013 Not Listed For Sale

      642 Indian Hill Dr, Herrin, IL 62948

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      642 Indian Hill Dr, Herrin, IL 62948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erika Lopez HOUSE 2 HOME REALTY

    • /2

      Est $193,609 Not Listed For Sale

      631 Indian Hill Dr, Herrin, IL 62948

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      631 Indian Hill Dr, Herrin, IL 62948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Below List Price
      • $77/SF
      • Last Sold Price $138,000

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Owsley Southern Illinois Realty Experts Herrin

    • /25

      Est $184,382 Not Listed For Sale

      720 Woodland Ave, Herrin, IL 62948

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      720 Woodland Ave, Herrin, IL 62948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Krisha Hale HOUSE 2 HOME REALTY

    • /2

      Est $161,678 Not Listed For Sale

      419 Park Ln, Herrin, IL 62948

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      419 Park Ln, Herrin, IL 62948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $82/SF
      • Last Sold Price $127,500

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Harmon KELLER WILLIAMS PINNACLE

    • /2

      Est $196,767 Not Listed For Sale

      403 Park Ln, Herrin, IL 62948

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      403 Park Ln, Herrin, IL 62948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • Last Sold Price $169,500

      Last Listing Agent Richard Davis C21 HOUSE OF REALTY, INC.

    • /36

      Est $222,261 Not Listed For Sale

      521 Frederick St, Herrin, IL 62948

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      521 Frederick St, Herrin, IL 62948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Dillow HOUSE 2 HOME REALTY

    • /2

      Est $172,821 Not Listed For Sale

      532 Frederick St, Herrin, IL 62948

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      532 Frederick St, Herrin, IL 62948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • Last Sold Price $143,000

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Walker Landmark Realty Group Mboro

    • /2

      Est $100,063 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Circle Dr, Herrin, IL 62948

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      102 Circle Dr, Herrin, IL 62948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Below List Price
      • $45/SF
      • Last Sold Price $42,000

      Last Listing Agent CYNTHIA BEEDING GIA REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • /2

      Est $160,017 Not Listed For Sale

      164 Circle Dr, Herrin, IL 62948

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      164 Circle Dr, Herrin, IL 62948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Below List Price
      • $60/SF
      • Last Sold Price $106,000

      Last Listing Agent JEAN NAGRODSKI C21 HOUSE OF REALTY, INC. C

    • /2

      Est $114,240 Not Listed For Sale

      172 Circle Dr, Herrin, IL 62948

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      172 Circle Dr, Herrin, IL 62948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $68/SF
      • Last Sold Price $85,000

      Last Listing Agent Angela Smith RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $98,470 Not Listed For Sale

      912 E Stotlar St, Herrin, IL 62948

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      912 E Stotlar St, Herrin, IL 62948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Oct 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Coon HOUSE 2 HOME REALTY

    • /2

      Est $126,960 Not Listed For Sale

      916 E Stotlar St, Herrin, IL 62948

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      916 E Stotlar St, Herrin, IL 62948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • Last Sold Price $102,000

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Manion C21 HOUSE OF REALTY, INC.

    • /2

      Est $141,243 Not Listed For Sale

      375 Park Ln, Herrin, IL 62948

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      375 Park Ln, Herrin, IL 62948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Below List Price
      • $55/SF
      • Last Sold Price $89,900

      Last Listing Agent Lorrie Lefler House 2 Home Realty Carterville

    • /2

      Est $180,480 Not Listed For Sale

      383 Park Ln, Herrin, IL 62948

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      383 Park Ln, Herrin, IL 62948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $69/SF
      • Last Sold Price $138,800

      Last Listing Agent Robert Helleny PROPERTY WITH TLC, LLC

    • /34

      Est $194,528 Not Listed For Sale

      355 Park Ln, Herrin, IL 62948

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      355 Park Ln, Herrin, IL 62948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Mar 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica McGinley HOUSE 2 HOME REALTY

    • /2

      Est $251,096 Not Listed For Sale

      1305 E Clark Trail, Herrin, IL 62948

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1305 E Clark Trail, Herrin, IL 62948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • Last Sold Price $222,000

      Last Listing Agent Rob Underwood Southern Illinois Realty Experts - Marion

    • /30

      Est $221,543 Not Listed For Sale

      1800 Dynasty Dr, Herrin, IL 62948

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1800 Dynasty Dr, Herrin, IL 62948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Celia Robertson HOUSE 2 HOME REALTY

    • /53

      Est $315,666 Not Listed For Sale

      406 Insignia Dr, Herrin, IL 62948

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      406 Insignia Dr, Herrin, IL 62948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Celia Robertson HOUSE 2 HOME REALTY

    • /47

      Est $306,354 Not Listed For Sale

      406 Legacy Dr, Herrin, IL 62948

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      406 Legacy Dr, Herrin, IL 62948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Coon HOUSE 2 HOME REALTY

    • /2

      Est $265,815 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Legacy Dr, Herrin, IL 62948

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      404 Legacy Dr, Herrin, IL 62948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • Last Sold Price $222,500

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Hudson RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $256,432 Not Listed For Sale

      600 Legacy Dr, Herrin, IL 62948

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      600 Legacy Dr, Herrin, IL 62948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leah Heintz HOUSE 2 HOME REALTY

    • /2

      Est $224,128 Not Listed For Sale

      403 Princess Ln, Herrin, IL 62948

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      403 Princess Ln, Herrin, IL 62948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • Last Sold Price $178,000

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Colombo C21 HOUSE OF REALTY, INC.

    • /2

      Est $209,531 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Emperor Ln, Herrin, IL 62948

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      404 Emperor Ln, Herrin, IL 62948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • Last Sold Price $150,000

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Tucker Homefinders Realty

    • /27

      Est $141,046 Not Listed For Sale

      8444 Stotlar Rd, Herrin, IL 62948

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      8444 Stotlar Rd, Herrin, IL 62948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 464% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Ratajczyk Keller Williams Marquee

    • /2

      Est $161,208 Not Listed For Sale

      1109 E Stotlar St, Herrin, IL 62948

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1109 E Stotlar St, Herrin, IL 62948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $49/SF
      • Last Sold Price $130,000

      Last Listing Agent Richard Davis C21 HOUSE OF REALTY, INC.

    • /2

      Est $141,458 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 E Ash St, Herrin, IL 62948

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1108 E Ash St, Herrin, IL 62948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Below List Price
      • $62/SF
      • Last Sold Price $85,000

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Hampton PROPERTY WITH TLC, LLC

    • /2

      Est $173,816 Not Listed For Sale

      1116 E Ash St, Herrin, IL 62948

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1116 E Ash St, Herrin, IL 62948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • Last Sold Price $135,500

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Holthaus Coldwell Banker Prime Realty

    • /2

      Est $127,151 Not Listed For Sale

      1109 E Ash St, Herrin, IL 62948

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1109 E Ash St, Herrin, IL 62948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Below List Price
      • $48/SF
      • Last Sold Price $75,000

      Last Listing Agent Denise Graff House 2 Home Realty

    • /2

      Est $167,000 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Vickie Ln, Herrin, IL 62948

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      400 Vickie Ln, Herrin, IL 62948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • $70/SF
      • Last Sold Price $260,000

      Last Listing Agent Jenell Brookhouse C21 HOUSE OF REALTY, INC.

    • /2

      Est $168,394 Not Listed For Sale

      1221 E Poplar St, Herrin, IL 62948

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1221 E Poplar St, Herrin, IL 62948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Below List Price
      • $60/SF
      • Last Sold Price $96,000

• /2

      Est $150,846 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 E Poplar St, Herrin, IL 62948

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1111 E Poplar St, Herrin, IL 62948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Below List Price
      • $54/SF
      • Last Sold Price $100,000

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home