423

Recently Sold Homes in 92344

Section Image Section Image
  • 14289 Cambridge St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    $520,990 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    14289 Cambridge St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Nguyen K. Hovnanian Companies of CA

    14289 Cambridge St, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 9144 Oakleaf Ct, Hesperia, CA 92344

    $387,500 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    9144 Oakleaf Ct, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,648

    Last Listing Agent H. Ford Ibbotson Coldwell Banker Assoc Brkr-SC

    9144 Oakleaf Ct, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 13023 Tehachapi St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    $485,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    13023 Tehachapi St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,534

    Last Listing Agent Yescenia Osorio VISMAR REAL ESTATE

    13023 Tehachapi St, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 14388 Musgrave Rd, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    $745,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    14388 Musgrave Rd, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,817

    Last Listing Agent Berenice Navarro Century 21 Masters

    14388 Musgrave Rd, Oak Hills, CA 92344
  • 8669 Stone Creek Trail, Hesperia, CA 92344

    $507,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    8669 Stone Creek Trail, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $180/SF

    Current Estimated Value $512,288

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTY TRUJILLO DYNASTY REAL ESTATE

    8669 Stone Creek Trail, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 14113 Cambridge St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    $510,770 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    14113 Cambridge St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

14113 Cambridge St, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 14138 Columbia St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $547,045 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    14138 Columbia St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Myatt Century 21 Masters

    14138 Columbia St, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • /30

    $706,239 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    14260 Rollins St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Lennar Desert Star - Solaire

    14260 Rollins St, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 8943 Hydrangea Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344

    $470,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    8943 Hydrangea Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,593

    Last Listing Agent Christian Ramos CENTURY 21 PRIMETIME REALTORS

    8943 Hydrangea Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • /4

    $607,990 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    14104 Georgetown St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    14104 Georgetown St, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 14152 Nantucket St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    $430,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    14152 Nantucket St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,617

    Last Listing Agent Abigail Ruiz Century 21 Masters

    14152 Nantucket St, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 7453 Daisy Rd, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    $715,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    7453 Daisy Rd, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,647

    Last Listing Agent Mac Makowski LPT Realty, Inc

    7453 Daisy Rd, Oak Hills, CA 92344
  • /20

    $480,540 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    7598 Drexel Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Desert Star - Solstice

    7598 Drexel Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 9149 Braceo St, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    $721,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    9149 Braceo St, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,445

    Last Listing Agent Tanykea Ingram Broadnax Properties, Inc.

    9149 Braceo St, Oak Hills, CA 92344
  • /17

    $456,186 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    14181 Clemson St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Lennar Desert Star - Solstice

    14181 Clemson St, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 10763 Salem Ave, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    $571,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    10763 Salem Ave, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,418

    Last Listing Agent Omar Alfaro Real Brokerage Technologies

    10763 Salem Ave, Oak Hills, CA 92344
  • 8799 Newcastle Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344

    $629,755 Sold May 30, 2025

    8799 Newcastle Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

    8799 Newcastle Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 7590 Purdue Ct, Hesperia, CA 92344

    $502,598 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    7590 Purdue Ct, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Myatt Century 21 Masters

    7590 Purdue Ct, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • /21

    $552,254 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    14272 Rollins St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Lennar Desert Star - Solaire

    14272 Rollins St, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 7845 Fuente Ave, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    $765,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    7845 Fuente Ave, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,713

    Last Listing Agent Rick Reza Huntington Beach Capital Partn

    7845 Fuente Ave, Oak Hills, CA 92344
  • 13598 W Nolina Dr, Hesperia, CA 92344

    $425,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    13598 W Nolina Dr, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,174

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Cook Jason Mitchell Real Estate CA

    13598 W Nolina Dr, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 9728 Wild Rose Dr, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    $379,999 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    9728 Wild Rose Dr, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,346

    Last Listing Agent ERIKA VALDOVINOS CALIFORNIA RANCHOS

    9728 Wild Rose Dr, Oak Hills, CA 92344
  • 8875 Fremontia Rd, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    $565,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    8875 Fremontia Rd, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,157

    Last Listing Agent Robert Patterson Keller Williams Victor Valley

    8875 Fremontia Rd, Oak Hills, CA 92344
  • 12780 Fir St, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    $690,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    12780 Fir St, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,602

    Last Listing Agent Hermine Temurian Coldwell Banker Hallmark Realty

    12780 Fir St, Oak Hills, CA 92344
  • 8770 Redondo Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344

    $470,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    8770 Redondo Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,653

    Last Listing Agent Patsy Cuevas First Team Real Estate

    8770 Redondo Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 8181 Daisy Rd, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    $649,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    8181 Daisy Rd, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,780

    Last Listing Agent Saro Dilanchian Latitude Real Estate & Invest

    8181 Daisy Rd, Oak Hills, CA 92344
  • 0 Barker Rd Unit TR25139687, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    $232,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    0 Barker Rd Unit TR25139687, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    • Land
    • 2.41 Acres
    • $96,266 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

    0 Barker Rd Unit TR25139687, Oak Hills, CA 92344
  • /5

    $589,990 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    14162 Cambridge St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    14162 Cambridge St, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • /4

    $607,990 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    7742 Baylor Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    7742 Baylor Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 11844 Jenny St, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    $935,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    11844 Jenny St, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $903,364

    Last Listing Agent KIM DILLARD Coldwell Banker Home Source

    11844 Jenny St, Oak Hills, CA 92344
  • 13383 Buena Vista Dr, Hesperia, CA 92344

    $500,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    13383 Buena Vista Dr, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,683

    Last Listing Agent Fidel Delgadillo Elevate Real Estate Agency

    13383 Buena Vista Dr, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 7610 Taylor Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $447,090 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7610 Taylor Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Myatt Century 21 Masters

    7610 Taylor Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 6370 Fremontia St, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    $785,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    6370 Fremontia St, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,118

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Hart Coldwell Banker Home Source

    6370 Fremontia St, Oak Hills, CA 92344
  • 12025 Prairie Trail, Hesperia, CA 92344

    $740,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    12025 Prairie Trail, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,351

    Last Listing Agent JAMIE ANDERSON SARAVIA REALTY

    12025 Prairie Trail, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 8843 Newcastle Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344

    $518,990 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    8843 Newcastle Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Seasons at Topaz

    8843 Newcastle Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 8923 Azalea Springs Rd, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    $495,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    8923 Azalea Springs Rd, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,799

    Last Listing Agent Kamal Hindi II KW Vision

    8923 Azalea Springs Rd, Oak Hills, CA 92344
  • /20

    $489,240 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    7520 Drexel Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Lennar Desert Star - Solstice

    7520 Drexel Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • /18

    $524,990 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    14248 Rollins St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Lennar Desert Star - Solaire

    14248 Rollins St, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • /20

    $494,700 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    14193 Clemson St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Lennar Desert Star - Solstice

    14193 Clemson St, Hesperia, CA 92344

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home