38,197

Hesperia, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      14273 Plymouth St, Hesperia, CA 92344

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14273 Plymouth St, Hesperia, CA 92344

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • Last Sold Price $515,771

      Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

  • /48

    $410,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft

    7187 Dalscote St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    Discover the perfect blend of comfort, style, and High Desert adventure in this 3 bed 2 bath home nestled in one of Hesperia's most sought-after neighborhoods. Built in 2010, this 1,688 sq ft gem features soaring high ceilings and the open-concept lifestyle today's buyers crave — where the light-filled living area flows seamlessly into an inviting kitchen designed for everyday living and

    Israel Salazar Town & Country Real Estate

    7187 Dalscote St, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 0 Hinton St Unit CV25079446, Hesperia, CA

    $50,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    0 Hinton St Unit CV25079446, Hesperia, CA

    • Land
    • 7,562 Sq Ft
    • $288,018 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 283 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rafik Hakim REALTY ONE GROUP EMPIRE

    0 Hinton St Unit CV25079446, Hesperia, CA
    • 14283 Plymouth St, Hesperia, CA 92344

      Not Listed For Sale

      14283 Plymouth St, Hesperia, CA 92344

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14283 Plymouth St, Hesperia, CA 92344

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,871
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

  • /21

    $1,250,000

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $500,000 per Acre

    0 395 Hwy Unit HD24111279, Hesperia, CA 92344

    Discover a unique opportunity to acquire 395 acres with prime highway frontage in a rapidly expanding industrial corridor. This property is zoned for Commercial/Industrial use and strategically positioned directly across the street from Amazon’s massive new fulfillment center placing it at the center of one of the High Desert’s most significant economic developments. Surrounded by major national

    Jeffrey Perrine Century 21 Masters

    0 395 Hwy Unit HD24111279, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 18169 Danbury Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $475,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    18169 Danbury Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,143

    Last Listing Agent Christina Gordon Coldwell Banker Home Source

    18169 Danbury Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345
    • 13915 Smoke Tree St, Hesperia, CA 92345

      Est $740,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      13915 Smoke Tree St, Hesperia, CA 92345

      • 8 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      13915 Smoke Tree St, Hesperia, CA 92345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Omar Alfaro Real Brokerage Technologies

  • /12

    $595,000

    $154K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 6.68 Acres
    • $89,072 per Acre

    0 Live Oak St Unit HD25264449, Hesperia, CA

    Potential rail access on north property line. Paved road and 172 ft from the corner of Live Oak & I Ave. This is an exceptional value and is ready to build. I Ave is a major north/south artery, connecting Hesperia to Victorville and Apple Valley. Access Type: Public Access Industrial Lot

    Matthew Hijazin Klick Realty

    0 Live Oak St Unit HD25264449, Hesperia, CA
  • 8846 Tamarisk Ave, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    $500,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    8846 Tamarisk Ave, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zulema Delgado Klovus Realty

    8846 Tamarisk Ave, Oak Hills, CA 92344
    • 13985 Smoketree St, Hesperia, CA 92345

      Not Listed For Sale

      13985 Smoketree St, Hesperia, CA 92345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      13985 Smoketree St, Hesperia, CA 92345

      Last Sold Summary

      • $373/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Vanover HOMESMART KEY REALTY

  • /2

    $1,590,000

    • Land
    • 1.9 Acres
    • $838,166 per Acre

    0 E Main St Unit 26772993, Hesperia, CA 92345

    3 adjoining C2 zoned lots, Almost 500 feet frontage on southside of Main Street between Locust and Balsam . Main St. is the main commercial corridor connecting the city of Hesperia to the interstate 15. Excellent Proximity to residential neighborhood. All utilities are available.

    Dae Young Hur Keller Williams Larchmont

    0 E Main St Unit 26772993, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 17522 La Junta St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $585,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    17522 La Junta St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Powai Wong C21 Realty Masters

    17522 La Junta St, Hesperia, CA 92345
    • 16614 Verano St, Hesperia, CA 92345

      Est $626,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      16614 Verano St, Hesperia, CA 92345

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      16614 Verano St, Hesperia, CA 92345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent BERTHA LIMON Realty ONE Group Empire

  • /17

    $433,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft

    17634 Bassets St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    This new three-bedroom home offers convenient single-story living. An open-concept floorplan combines the kitchen, living and dining areas to maximize interior space. Two secondary bedrooms are located near the front of the home, and the lavish owner’s suite is tucked away into a private rear corner, complete with a spa-inspired bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    17634 Bassets St, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 17798 Cherry St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $455,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    17798 Cherry St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,055

    Last Listing Agent Lupe Alvarado Performance Realty

    17798 Cherry St, Hesperia, CA 92345
    • 14749 Sultana St, Hesperia, CA 92345

      Est $647,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      14749 Sultana St, Hesperia, CA 92345

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14749 Sultana St, Hesperia, CA 92345

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Lucero Hamilton Landon Real Estate

  • /7

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $2,500 per Acre

    0 Los Flores Rd Unit HD25129256, Hesperia, CA

    10 ac adjacent to Phase 2 of the Silverwood Development in Hesperia. Great opportunity to acquire vacant land in preparation for the continued development of Silverwood. Phase 1 is currently in Development with homes selling. Phase 2 will bring improved roads and a stoplight within 500 feet of property per circulation plans. Phase 2 will bring low density residential development directly south of

    Joshua Tate Majestic Land, Homes Investmen

    0 Los Flores Rd Unit HD25129256, Hesperia, CA
  • 9382 Dragon Tree Dr, Hesperia, CA 92344

    $419,900

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    9382 Dragon Tree Dr, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,901

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Zarate Real Brokerage Technologies

    9382 Dragon Tree Dr, Hesperia, CA 92344
    • 10584 Lincoln Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

      Not Listed For Sale

      10584 Lincoln Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10584 Lincoln Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

      Last Sold Summary

      • $317/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Vaverka Fathom Realty Group Inc.

  • /10

    $69,000

    • Land
    • 7,501 Sq Ft
    • $400,697 per Acre

    0 Orange St Unit CV25173962, Hesperia, CA 92345

    Multi-family land near Main St. in Hesperia. Approximately 7,500 square feet in a growing community; suitable for development or building a residence. Buyer to verify zoning, utilities, and buildability.

    IRMA ARIAS COLDWELL BANKER LEADERS

    0 Orange St Unit CV25173962, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 7558 Newhall Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $505,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    7558 Newhall Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,560

    Last Listing Agent Fidel Delgadillo Elevate Real Estate Agency

    7558 Newhall Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345
    • 7162 Milton Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

      Not Listed For Sale

      7162 Milton Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      7162 Milton Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $654,900
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Castaneda Adam Castaneda, Broker

  • /25

    $360,000

    Pending Pre-Foreclosure
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft

    11906 Bornite Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    Welcome to 11906 Bornite Ave in Hesperia—a great opportunity to own a 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with approximately 1,368 sq ft of living space on a spacious 31,500 sq ft lot, just shy of an acre. This property offers a functional and inviting floor plan with a natural flow, perfect for everyday living or entertaining. The home does need some cosmetic updates, making it an ideal opportunity for

    MATTHEW MEZA CENTURY 21 MASTERS

    11906 Bornite Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 0 Juniper St Unit CV25074350, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $48,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    0 Juniper St Unit CV25074350, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • Land
    • 10,650 Sq Ft
    • $196,319 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rita Perkins HAUS OF REAL ESTATE

    0 Juniper St Unit CV25074350, Hesperia, CA 92345
    • 7177 Milton Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

      Not Listed For Sale

      7177 Milton Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      7177 Milton Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

      Last Sold Summary

      • $256/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $698,900
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Castaneda Adam Castaneda, Broker

  • /5

    $120,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.46 Acres
    • $48,780 per Acre

    0 Parcel# 0405-042-21-0-000 Unit HD25110608, Hesperia, CA 92345

    Prime Vacant Land in Hesperia! This parcel offers a world of possibilities for residential development. This property boasts of stunning desert landscapes, easy access to major roadways, and proximity to the conveniences of city life. The parcel is 2.46 Acres, ideal for custom development or investment. Zoned LDR 2-8 units (verify with San Bernardino County for land use and development

    Victoria Ortiz Real Brokerage Technologies

  • /20

    $551,490

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    17599 Crabtree Meadows, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,667

    Lennar Painted Canyon at Silverwood

    17599 Crabtree Meadows, Hesperia, CA 92345
    • 8562 C Ave Unit 21, Hesperia, CA 92345

      Not Listed For Sale

      8562 C Ave Unit 21, Hesperia, CA 92345

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8562 C Ave Unit 21, Hesperia, CA 92345

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mohammad Alam Alam Realty

  • /25

    $741,250

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,133 Sq Ft

    14307 Chaffey St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    NEW CONSTRUCTION! This new two-story Next Gen® home features a suite with a separate entrance, living area, kitchenette, bedroom and bathroom, ideal for multigenerational households or residents seeking extra privacy. On the first floor of the main home is an inviting open-concept floorplan shared between the kitchen, living and dining areas. On the second floor is a flexible loft, offering a

    Todd Myatt Century 21 Masters

    14307 Chaffey St, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 17771 Manzanita St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    17771 Manzanita St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,637

    Last Listing Agent JASON INMAN Homesmart

    17771 Manzanita St, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • /33

    $405,000

    $95K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft

    9164 Quincy Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    THIS IS A SHORT SALE! The home has recently updated with modern finishes and stylish details. With five spacious bedrooms and two beautifully updated bathrooms, this home offers plenty of space for a growing family or visiting guests. As you enter, you’re welcomed by new tile flooring throughout the house and a charming fireplace, the perfect spot to unwind. The updated kitchen features new

    Joshua Gonzalez HAVEN ROBLEDO REALTY

    9164 Quincy Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 6830 Kenyon Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $482,500

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    6830 Kenyon Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fabi Badiola Elite Premier Properties

    6830 Kenyon Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345
    • 7192 Farmdale Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

      Not Listed For Sale

      7192 Farmdale Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7192 Farmdale Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

      Last Sold Summary

      • $256/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Castaneda Adam Castaneda, Broker

  • /51

    $725,000

    $25K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,525 Sq Ft

    6778 Serrano Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    Truly unique opportunity and rare opportunity to own a custom-built Hacienda located in the coveted Mesa community where homes pop up for sale once in a generation. This Hacienda that spans a massive 6-bedroom, 5-bathroom home with over 3,500 sq ft of living space on nearly half an acre in the heart of Hesperia's Mesa area! Properties with this much space and flexibility rarely hit the

    Ben Mesbahi HomeSmart Evergreen Realty

    6778 Serrano Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 0 Hesperia Rd Unit HD25013065, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $75,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    0 Hesperia Rd Unit HD25013065, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • Land
    • 37,801 Sq Ft
    • $86,425 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 304 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hyung Song Pro One Realty

    0 Hesperia Rd Unit HD25013065, Hesperia, CA 92345
    • 8911 Grindella Ct, Hesperia, CA 92344

      Est $475,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      8911 Grindella Ct, Hesperia, CA 92344

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8911 Grindella Ct, Hesperia, CA 92344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent PATRICIA DEGRAFF Rise Realty

  • /2

    $895,000

    • Land
    • 31 Acres
    • $28,871 per Acre

    0 Santa fe Ave W, Hesperia, CA 92345

    ±31 Acres on the SEC of Santa Fe Ave & Ranchero Rd The property is currently zoned residential. Buyer to verify all development requirements with the City of Hesperia, as the site is located near the Hesperia Airport and may be subject to development restrictions. Property is also located near the Silverwood project which lies north of Highway’s 138 and 173, east of Arrowhead Lake Rd, south of

    Joseph W. Brady The Bradco Companies

    0 Santa fe Ave W, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 11389 Hesperia Rd, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $289,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    11389 Hesperia Rd, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,133

    Last Listing Agent Faris Nesheiwat VIP Premier Realty Corp

    11389 Hesperia Rd, Hesperia, CA 92345
    • /2

      Est $576,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      9163 8th Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      9163 8th Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • Last Sold Price $540,000

      Last Listing Agent Min Sook Roh Forever Realty Inc

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home