38,197

Hesperia, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $433,190

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft

    Residence One Plan at Silverwood - Journey, Hesperia, CA 92345

    This new three-bedroom home features a low-maintenance design contained to a convenient single level. Two bedrooms are located off the entry near a spacious and flexible open-concept floorplan. The luxurious owner’s suite is nestled into a private rear corner with a full bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    5975 Coffee Creek Unit 36035620, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • /13

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    15589 Cheyenne St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    For Lease in Hesperia ? Inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in a prime location just minutes from Main Street, shopping, dining, and schools, all within a quiet residential neighborhood. Bright, open living room with high ceilings and a cozy fireplace. Spacious kitchen with ample cabinet and counter space, plus a breakfast bar that opens to the dining area. Primary suite features a private bath and

    Daniel Gonzalez Coldwell Banker Envision

    15589 Cheyenne St, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 17550 Buckthorn Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $399,900

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    17550 Buckthorn Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,961

    Last Listing Agent RACHEL LAWLER RE/MAX FREEDOM

    17550 Buckthorn Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345
    • 8792 Redondo Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344

      Est $563,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      8792 Redondo Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8792 Redondo Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $568,500
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Barlow NON-MEMBER/NBA or BTERM OFFICE

  • /47

    $527,000

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft

    Vista - Plan 1 at Cascade Landing at Silverwood, Hesperia, CA 92345

    Discover Vista ? Plan 1 at Cascade Landing, a versatile 2,220 sq. ft. single-story home with 3-4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and a 3-car garage. Enjoy an open concept, covered patio, and welcoming foyer. Customize your space with options like a fitness room, and a 4th bedroom. The kitchen's ample cabinet space and the secluded primary suite enhance your lifestyle, offering comfort and flexibility.

    Woodside Homes Builder
    17485 Bear Creek Unit 36482915, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • /46

    $2,410 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    13635 Elm St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    Welcome to your new home in Hesperia, CA! This spacious 1821 square foot house, built in 1988, offers plenty of room to spread out and make yourself comfortable. With 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, there is space for everyone to have their own private retreat. The kitchen comes equipped with a refrigerator, oven, and dishwasher. The garage provides ample storage space plus storage cabinets for your

    13635 Elm St, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 14231 Hartford St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    $579,077

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    14231 Hartford St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

    14231 Hartford St, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • /28

    $564,290

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,691 Sq Ft

    Residence Three Plan at Painted Canyon at Silverwood, Hesperia, CA 92345

    This new home features a low-maintenance design contained to a convenient single level. Three secondary bedrooms are located off the entry near a spacious and flexible open-concept floorplan. Two additional bedrooms are tucked away to the side of the home, including the lavish owner’s suite with a full bathroom and walk-in closet. A three-bay garage completes the home and provides additional

    Lennar Builder
    5951 Coffee Creek Unit 36035626, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • /22

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 842 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    16852 Muscatel St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    "New Sonoma Apartments" Luxury living in Hesperia... Look for us online search: Sonoma Good Life Apartments Hesperia Apartment Living, Reimagined.Enjoy a variety of extraordinary amenities and spacious grounds with easy access to shopping, dining, and outdoor recreation. Premium amenities including sparkling pool and spa, barbecue areas, and community fireplace...home can feel like a

    Doug Mitchell MITCHELL REALTY CO.

    16852 Muscatel St, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • /24

    $571,490

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    7426 Bucknell Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Desert Star - Solaire

    7426 Bucknell Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344
    • 9530 Mango Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

      Est $384,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      9530 Mango Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      9530 Mango Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justin Quemada RE/MAX

  • /19

    $634,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,621 Sq Ft

    Annapolis Plan at The Estates at Silverwood, Hesperia, CA 92345

    Covered porch and covered patio, perfect for seamless indoor-outdoor living.Sun-lit open layout with a spacious great room, great for entertaining.Modern kitchen with a large island and walk-in pantry.Private home office and versatile den.Tranquil primary suite features a walk-in closet and bath with dual sinks.Convenient, split 3-car garage.Laundry room right off the

    K. Hovnanian Homes Builder
    17496 Bear Creek Unit 36490849, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • /33

    $3,495 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    17859 Yucca St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    FULLY FURNISHED!! LONG TERM / SHORT TERM LIVNIG / VACATION RENTAL! Perfect home for Traveling Nurses, Doctors, Project supervisors, Contractors with crew, etc. Freshly Remodeled!! WIFI & LANDSCAPING INCLUDED. Safe & desirable neighborhood!! 4 bedrooms, & 3 full bathrooms. Lots of parking on circular drive way & attached garage. 2266 SQFT of living space + enclosed patio. Huge living room and

    Mohammad Alam Alam Realty

    17859 Yucca St, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 8295 4th Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $438,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    8295 4th Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,191

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Lopez Coldwell Banker Home Source

    8295 4th Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • /15

    $593,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,110 Sq Ft

    Plan 3 at Pacific Crest, Hesperia, CA 92344

    The Plan 3 home is a thoughtfully designed, versatile two-story layout that combines modern functionality with comfortable living. Its open floor plan showcases a spacious great room that flows seamlessly into an elegant, well-appointed kitchen, creating the perfect setting for both everyday family life and entertaining guests. Featuring four bedrooms and three full bathrooms, this home provides

    Pacific Communities Builder
    8715 Lompoc Ave Unit 36475004, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 14135 Notre Dame St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $536,090

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    14135 Notre Dame St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Myatt Century 21 Masters

    14135 Notre Dame St, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • /55

    $585,000

    New Construction
    • 5 - 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,807 Sq Ft

    Horizon - Plan 3 at Cascade Landing at Silverwood, Hesperia, CA 92345

    Introducing Horizon - Plan 3 at Cascade Landing, a versatile 2,807 sq. ft. two-story home with 5-6 bedrooms, 3 baths, and a 3-car tandem garage. Enjoy a spacious foyer, downstairs bedroom, and open kitchen-great room-dining area leading to a covered patio, helping bring the outdoors in. Customize your space with options like a pocket office, morning kitchen, super great room, or additional flex

    Woodside Homes Builder
    17485 Bear Creek Unit 36465846, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 8127 Kingston Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $415,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    8127 Kingston Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,850

    Last Listing Agent Karla Salasblancas Coldwell Banker Envision

    8127 Kingston Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345
    • 13995 Smoketree St, Hesperia, CA 92345

      Est $505,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      13995 Smoketree St, Hesperia, CA 92345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13995 Smoketree St, Hesperia, CA 92345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Pound HOMESMART KEY REALTY

  • /48

    $535,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft

    Astra - Plan 3 at Sunset Ridge at Silverwood, Hesperia, CA 92345

    Unveil the Astra - Plan 3 at Sunset Ridge, a 2,397 sq. ft. two-story gem with 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, and a 2-car garage. Revel in the convenience of a drop zone, downstairs bedroom with walk-in closet, pocket office, and morning kitchen. The open layout seamlessly integrates the kitchen, dining, and great room with a covered patio, perfect for outdoor living. Upstairs, a versatile loft, tech space,

    Woodside Homes Builder
    17488 Camp Creek Unit 36493577, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 14660 Harding St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $449,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    14660 Harding St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,290

    Last Listing Agent Elma Montenegro Keller Williams High Desert

    14660 Harding St, Hesperia, CA 92345
    • 15995 & 15997 Spruce St, Hesperia, CA 92345

      Not Listed For Sale

      15995 & 15997 Spruce St, Hesperia, CA 92345

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      15995 & 15997 Spruce St, Hesperia, CA 92345

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mohamad Lababidi EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

  • /21

    $532,240

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft

    Residence Two Plan at Desert Star - Solaire, Hesperia, CA 92344

    This new four-bedroom home offers convenient first-floor living. An open-concept floorplan combines the kitchen, dining room and Great Room to easily entertain and multitask. All four bedrooms share a private hallway to the side of the home, including the luxurious owner’s suite with a spa-inspired bathroom and generous walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    7558 Princeton Ave Unit 36928981, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 17096 Mission St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    17096 Mission St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,807

    Last Listing Agent Pedro Gomez Legacy Real Estate

    17096 Mission St, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • /34

    $519,500

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft

    Vega - Plan 2 at Sunset Ridge at Silverwood, Hesperia, CA 92345

    Explore the Vega - Plan 2 at Sunset Ridge, a 2,215 sq. ft. two-story home with 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, and a 2-car garage. This thoughtfully designed home offers a downstairs secondary bedroom with full bath, a drop zone, and ample kitchen cabinetry for your storage needs. Enjoy the covered patio off the kitchen and dining area for seamless indoor-outdoor living. The second floor features a pocket

    Woodside Homes Builder
    17488 Camp Creek Unit 36495919, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 8357 Macron St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    $929,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    8357 Macron St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $907,785

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Sarkesian eXp Realty of Southern CA Inc.

    8357 Macron St, Hesperia, CA 92344
    • 17400 Seaforth St, Hesperia, CA 92345

      Est $501,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      17400 Seaforth St, Hesperia, CA 92345

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      17400 Seaforth St, Hesperia, CA 92345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yazmen Aguirre CENTURY 21 LEADERS REAL ESTATE

  • /2

    $375,000

    $110K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $37,500 per Acre

    10399 C Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    This 10-acre combined industrial parcel is located within the City of Hesperia and zoned General Industrial (I2) — offering scale, infrastructure access, and zoning clarity that is increasingly difficult to find in the High Desert.The property consists of two adjacent 5-acre parcels sold together, creating flexibility for phased development, multiple facilities, or a single

    Laurie Halter Root Down Land

    10399 C Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • /20

    $385,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    15209 Mauna Loa St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,656

    Last Listing Agent Elsie Arredondo CURB

    15209 Mauna Loa St, Hesperia, CA 92345
    • 16390 Live Oak St, Hesperia, CA 92345

      Est $512,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      16390 Live Oak St, Hesperia, CA 92345

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      16390 Live Oak St, Hesperia, CA 92345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Vaverka Fathom Realty Group Inc.

  • /39

    $49,995

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $192,288 per Acre

    0 Vine St Unit 27047762, Hesperia, CA 92345

    CALL OR TEXT US NOW FOR AVAILABILITY AT 310-853-1455! Discover the perfect canvas for your custom home on this prime 0.26-acre lot in the heart of Hesperia! This level parcel features direct paved road access with essential power lines and water connections available for immediate development. Designed for low-density residential use, the property offers a peaceful atmosphere while

    Patrick Elder Landspot

    0 Vine St Unit 27047762, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 18728 Plumas St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $515,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    18728 Plumas St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,383

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Hart Coldwell Banker Home Source

    18728 Plumas St, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • /23

    $499,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft

    13056 Lancaster St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    Welcome to your turnkey stunning Tuscan-style home in the sought-after Pacific Point neighborhood, the perfect home for quick access to the freeway. This gorgeous one-story home featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, perfect for modern living. This thoughtfully crafted layout boasts an open floor plan, a spacious kitchen with a large island, entertainment-style kitchen with white Shaker cabinets,

    Desiree Pena First Team Real Estate-HighDes

    13056 Lancaster St, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 7452 Chase Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $540,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    7452 Chase Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,405

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Martinez REALTY ONE GROUP EMPIRE

    7452 Chase Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345
    • 14227 Georgetown St, Hesperia, CA 92344

      Not Listed For Sale

      14227 Georgetown St, Hesperia, CA 92344

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      14227 Georgetown St, Hesperia, CA 92344

      Last Sold Summary

      • $254/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,770
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Nguyen K. Hovnanian Companies of CA

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home