$425,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025
122 S Branch Ln, Hesperia, MI 49421
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,388 Sq Ft
- Built 2016
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Below List Price
- $178/SF
- 145 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $427,793
Last Listing Agent Jon Parsons Greenridge Realty Muskegon
122 S Branch Ln, Hesperia, MI 49421