216

Recently Sold Homes in 33014

Section Image
  • /24

    $605,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    16505 Fox Den Ct, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,683

    Last Listing Agent Jovanny Garcia

    16505 Fox Den Ct, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /37

    $920,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    15000 Egan Ln, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $617/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $931,013

    Last Listing Agent Danny Quintero Prime Realty of South Florida

    15000 Egan Ln, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /20

    $480,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    7305 W 2nd Ct, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,459

    Last Listing Agent Christian Salgado MDZ Realty, LLC.

    7305 W 2nd Ct, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /24

    $635,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    780 W 74th Place, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $552/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,008

    Last Listing Agent Ivette Amin Alpha Realty Services Corp

    780 W 74th Place, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /28

    $410,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    7440 W 17th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,200

    Last Listing Agent Amado Cruz Real Estate Sales Force

    7440 W 17th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /20

    $499,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    16520 Bridge End Rd, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,565

    Last Listing Agent Rosario Navarro Fortune Christie's Intl R.E.

    16520 Bridge End Rd, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /14

    $480,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    7770 W 8th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,404

    Last Listing Agent Yasmany Labrador Island Living Realty, LLC

    7770 W 8th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /35

    $490,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    16380 Briar Patch Place, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,473

    Last Listing Agent Luis Dominguez The Lab Realty Group, LLC

    16380 Briar Patch Place, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /12

    $380,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    7174 W 2nd Ln, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,327

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Mercedes Hilarion Cartaya Black Key Realty

    7174 W 2nd Ln, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    7115 Miami Lakes Dr Unit N28, Miami Lakes, FL 33014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,018

    Last Listing Agent Angel Alvarez The Keyes Company

    7115 Miami Lakes Dr Unit N28, Miami Lakes, FL 33014
  • /43

    $1,200,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    16511 Stonehaven Rd, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $573/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,174,928

    Last Listing Agent Leydimel Salgado Luxury Level Realty Group, LLC.

    16511 Stonehaven Rd, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /2

    $919,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    7211 Bamboo St, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $974,162

    Last Listing Agent Angel Alvarez The Keyes Company

    7211 Bamboo St, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /51

    $760,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    7968 W 15th Ln, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,456

    Last Listing Agent Anibal Perez Bella Mar Real Estate Inc

    7968 W 15th Ln, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /2

    $2,450,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    16141 W Troon Cir, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $528/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Luis Dominguez The Lab Realty Group, LLC

    16141 W Troon Cir, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /60

    $1,440,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    14412 Rosewood Rd, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 99% Below List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,415,977

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Alonso Trustpoint Realty, LLC.

    14412 Rosewood Rd, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /16

    $375,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    15405 Miami Lakeway N Unit 307, Miami Lakes, FL 33014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,344

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Leon Tower Team Realty, LLC

    15405 Miami Lakeway N Unit 307, Miami Lakes, FL 33014
  • /47

    $250,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1035 W 77th St Unit 208, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,787

    Last Listing Agent Fadel Brieva LAM International Realty LLC

    1035 W 77th St Unit 208, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /6

    $625,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    7590 W 14th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,074

    Last Listing Agent Luis Dominguez The Lab Realty Group, LLC

    7590 W 14th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /42

    $799,900 Sold May 05, 2026

    6541 Lake Como Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,970

    Last Listing Agent Juan Hernandez One Stop Realty

    6541 Lake Como Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /48

    $426,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1831 W 72nd Place, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,328

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Oliva Image Setters Realty

    1831 W 72nd Place, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /27

    $345,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    15563 Miami Lakeway N, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,762

    Last Listing Agent Mabel Cordero Lifestyle International Realty

    15563 Miami Lakeway N, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /35

    $650,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1315 W 79th St, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,157

    Last Listing Agent Brian Gomez Luxe Properties

    1315 W 79th St, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /14

    $275,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    7208 Fairway Dr Unit I6, Miami Lakes, FL 33014

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,045

    Last Listing Agent Gredys Companioni Coldwell Banker Realty

    7208 Fairway Dr Unit I6, Miami Lakes, FL 33014
  • /39

    $580,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    6704 Crooked Palm Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,374

    Last Listing Agent Sean Guim Onyx Realty

    6704 Crooked Palm Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /25

    $465,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    960 W 79th Place, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,302

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Ardila The Keyes Company

    960 W 79th Place, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /2

    $650,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    14331 Lake Saranac Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,895

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Leon Tower Team Realty, LLC

    14331 Lake Saranac Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /15

    $435,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    834 W 80th Place, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,112

    Last Listing Agent Marcos Valdes Real Estate Craft, LLC.

    834 W 80th Place, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /34

    $460,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    6703 Kingsmoor Way, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,726

    Last Listing Agent Michael Anon Florida Real Estate Experts

    6703 Kingsmoor Way, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /22

    $475,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    6417 Windmill Gate Rd, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,552

    Last Listing Agent Wilma Perez W Realty Miami

    6417 Windmill Gate Rd, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /24

    $690,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    14020 Alamanda Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,647

    Last Listing Agent Maria Elena Izaguirre United Real Estate Miami

    14020 Alamanda Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /17

    $250,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    240 W 68th St Unit 205, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 263 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,633

    Last Listing Agent Michael Lavernia Luxe Properties

    240 W 68th St Unit 205, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    15499 Miami Lakeway N Unit 208, Miami Lakes, FL 33014

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,621

    Last Listing Agent Michael Suazo PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS

    15499 Miami Lakeway N Unit 208, Miami Lakes, FL 33014
  • /20

    $325,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    6381 Cotton Tail Rd, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,929

    Last Listing Agent Rafael Descarga Miami Trust Realty Inc

    6381 Cotton Tail Rd, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /10

    $290,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    7110 Fairway Dr Unit L20, Miami Lakes, FL 33014

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,182

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Fernandez Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group

    7110 Fairway Dr Unit L20, Miami Lakes, FL 33014
  • /18

    $459,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    6437 Lemon Tree Ln, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $520/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,844

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Sosa Majestic Realty, LLC

    6437 Lemon Tree Ln, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /59

    $500,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    7013 Greentree Ln, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,037

    Last Listing Agent Janaina Tomita Premier Listings

    7013 Greentree Ln, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /29

    $175,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1900 W 68th St Unit C203, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,846

    Last Listing Agent Terri Dominguez BHHS EWM Realty

    1900 W 68th St Unit C203, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /26

    $272,500 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    7121 Miami Lakes Dr Unit Q3, Miami Lakes, FL 33014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,322

    Last Listing Agent Victor Cruz Miami Home Brokers Realty

    7121 Miami Lakes Dr Unit Q3, Miami Lakes, FL 33014
  • /31

    $740,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    7245 W 10th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,410

    Last Listing Agent Javier Fano Legacy Realty Partners, LLC.

    7245 W 10th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /16

    $265,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    15549 Miami Lakeway N Unit 104, Miami Lakes, FL 33014

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,944

    Last Listing Agent Maria Rivera The Keyes Company

    15549 Miami Lakeway N Unit 104, Miami Lakes, FL 33014

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home