1,661

Recently Sold Hialeah, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $425,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    18712 NW 84th Place Unit 3033, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,802

    Last Listing Agent Roger Lopez United Realty Group Inc

    18712 NW 84th Place Unit 3033, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /29

    $265,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2669 W 52nd St Unit 12, Hialeah, FL 33016

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,710

    Last Listing Agent Louis Tamayo Grass Tamayo Real Estate Group LLC

    2669 W 52nd St Unit 12, Hialeah, FL 33016
  • /50

    $662,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    19901 NW 77th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $472/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,764

    Last Listing Agent Cristian Aviles AG Realty Brokers LLC

    19901 NW 77th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /47

    $500,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    10025 W 32nd Ln, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,740

    Last Listing Agent Mario Chirino Douglas Elliman

    10025 W 32nd Ln, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /33

    $575,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    8300 NW 201st St, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,333

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Main A Real Estate Solution

    8300 NW 201st St, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /43

    $660,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    7952 NW 188th Ln, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,905

    Last Listing Agent Nora Leon The Keyes Company

    7952 NW 188th Ln, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /17

    $580,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    571 E 45th St, Hialeah, FL 33013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $644/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,182

    Last Listing Agent Katheryn Naranjo

    571 E 45th St, Hialeah, FL 33013
  • /24

    $635,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    780 W 74th Place, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $552/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,867

    Last Listing Agent Ivette Amin Alpha Realty Services Corp

    780 W 74th Place, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /13

    $530,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    4990 E 1st Ave, Hialeah, FL 33013

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,360

    Last Listing Agent Mario Alos J. Mirabal Realty, Inc.

    4990 E 1st Ave, Hialeah, FL 33013
  • /24

    $265,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    4670 W 13th Ln Unit 207, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,152

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Salazar Rebonus Brokerage LLC

    4670 W 13th Ln Unit 207, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /33

    $520,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1310 W 36th St, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $520/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,203

    Last Listing Agent Angie Roque Angie Homes Realty, Inc.

    1310 W 36th St, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /32

    $530,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    11300 NW 62nd Ave, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,010

    Last Listing Agent Dunia Fajardo LoKation

    11300 NW 62nd Ave, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /43

    $690,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    6272 NW 110th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,118

    Last Listing Agent Walfrido Lugo Island Living Realty, LLC

    6272 NW 110th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /38

    $489,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    6654 NW 173rd Ln, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,845

    Last Listing Agent Allan Pelaez Hammer Realty

    6654 NW 173rd Ln, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /28

    $410,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    7440 W 17th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,861

    Last Listing Agent Amado Cruz Real Estate Sales Force

    7440 W 17th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /20

    $499,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    16520 Bridge End Rd, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,510

    Last Listing Agent Rosario Navarro Fortune Christie's Intl R.E.

    16520 Bridge End Rd, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /67

    $770,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    3542 W 93rd Place, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,591

    Last Listing Agent Anibal Perez Bella Mar Real Estate Inc

    3542 W 93rd Place, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /34

    $557,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3240 W 76th Place, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,947

    Last Listing Agent Rolando Quintero Miami New Realty

    3240 W 76th Place, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /46

    $1,370,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    8198 NW 162nd St, Hialeah, FL 33016

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,359,008

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Rubi The Keyes Company

    8198 NW 162nd St, Hialeah, FL 33016
  • /35

    $458,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    18821 NW 84th Ct Unit 7057, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,261

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Gutierrez GV Realty Group Corp

    18821 NW 84th Ct Unit 7057, Hialeah, FL 33015

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home