7,504

Hialeah Gardens, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /35

    $545,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    11562 NW 87th Place, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,651

    Last Listing Agent Lazara Roque Roque Pages Realty LLC

    11562 NW 87th Place, Hialeah, FL 33018
    • /27

      Est $563,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      12685 NW 99th Place, Hialeah, FL 33018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      12685 NW 99th Place, Hialeah, FL 33018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,900
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Goodman RESIHOME LLC

  • /12

    $225,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    10000 NW 80th Ct Unit 2124, Hialeah, FL 33016

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,882

    Last Listing Agent Mayelin Ortega Gonzalez Universal Realty Group, LLC.

    10000 NW 80th Ct Unit 2124, Hialeah, FL 33016
    • /8

      Est $236,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      10090 NW 80th Ct Unit 1328, Hialeah Gardens, FL 33016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10090 NW 80th Ct Unit 1328, Hialeah Gardens, FL 33016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Saieh Midtown Realty Group, LLC

  • /2

    $555,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    10095 NW 127th St, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,506

    Last Listing Agent JP Gutierrez EXP REALTY LLC

    10095 NW 127th St, Hialeah, FL 33018
    • /30

      Est $536,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      9839 NW 128th Ln, Hialeah, FL 33018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      9839 NW 128th Ln, Hialeah, FL 33018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julio Veras Florida Finest Homes Rlty Inc

  • /13

    $357,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    10923 W Okeechobee Rd Unit 201, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,230

    Last Listing Agent Harry Donofrio Best Homes, LLC.

    10923 W Okeechobee Rd Unit 201, Hialeah, FL 33018
    • /42

      Est $227,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      10000 NW 80th Ct Unit 2232, Hialeah, FL 33016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      10000 NW 80th Ct Unit 2232, Hialeah, FL 33016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paola Soto Eagle Realty of South Florida

  • /2

    $583,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    12373 NW 98th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,239

    Last Listing Agent Magela Rodriguez RDS Realty, LLC

    12373 NW 98th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33018
    • /2

      Est $318,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      11001 W Okeechobee Rd Unit 201, Hialeah, FL 33018

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      11001 W Okeechobee Rd Unit 201, Hialeah, FL 33018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Avila Related General Realty, LLC.

  • /10

    $220,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    10000 NW 80th Ct Unit 2151, Hialeah, FL 33016

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,764

    Last Listing Agent Pablo Perez Top Tier International Realty, LLC.

    10000 NW 80th Ct Unit 2151, Hialeah, FL 33016
    • /37

      Est $340,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      10684 NW 87th Ct Unit 10684, Hialeah, FL 33018

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      10684 NW 87th Ct Unit 10684, Hialeah, FL 33018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Inti Noriega Realty One Group Evolution

  • /26

    $290,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    9917 W Okeechobee Rd Unit 3303, Hialeah, FL 33016

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,558

    Last Listing Agent Elisa Guifarro Miami Realty Dreams Inc.

    9917 W Okeechobee Rd Unit 3303, Hialeah, FL 33016
    • /33

      Est $509,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      11501 NW 88th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      11501 NW 88th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alberto Dominguez Realty One Group Evolution

  • /43

    $560,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    8822 NW 112th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,437

    Last Listing Agent Zoramir Rodriguez Realty One Group Evolution

    8822 NW 112th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018
    • /3

      Est $260,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      8851 NW 119th St Unit 4101, Hialeah, FL 33018

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8851 NW 119th St Unit 4101, Hialeah, FL 33018

      Last Sold Summary

      • $283/SF
      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Francisco Rivera Related General Realty, LLC.

  • /13

    $575,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    10075 NW 129th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,349

    Last Listing Agent Manuel Diego Brickell Brokers LLC

    10075 NW 129th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018
    • /19

      Est $555,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      9762 NW 129th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      9762 NW 129th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rossangel Atencio Canvas Real Estate

  • /7

    $452,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    9023 NW 113th St, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,088

    Last Listing Agent Chad Levin RE/MAX Advance Realty II

    9023 NW 113th St, Hialeah, FL 33018
    • /31

      Est $522,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      8753 NW 108th St, Hialeah, FL 33018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      8753 NW 108th St, Hialeah, FL 33018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pierina Cancino The Lab Realty Group, LLC

  • /68

    $405,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    11475 NW 94th Place Unit 3, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,427

    Last Listing Agent Michael Vizcarrondo Signature International RE

    11475 NW 94th Place Unit 3, Hialeah, FL 33018
    • /45

      Est $447,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      9346 NW 120th Terrace Unit 183, Hialeah, FL 33018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9346 NW 120th Terrace Unit 183, Hialeah, FL 33018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Lobato Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /35

    $330,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    10933 W Okeechobee Rd Unit 101, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,270

    Last Listing Agent Evelsi Conqueth Assurance Florida Realty

    10933 W Okeechobee Rd Unit 101, Hialeah, FL 33018
    • /18

      Est $486,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      11411 NW 92nd Ave, Hialeah, FL 33018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      11411 NW 92nd Ave, Hialeah, FL 33018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hugo Bosch Hugo Bosch & Associates

  • /20

    $235,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    10000 NW 80th Ct Unit 2223, Hialeah, FL 33016

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,444

    Last Listing Agent Vicqui Zavala First Service Realty ERA

    10000 NW 80th Ct Unit 2223, Hialeah, FL 33016
    • /28

      Est $486,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      11470 NW 87th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11470 NW 87th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yudit Manzano EXP Realty LLC

  • /34

    $625,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    14655 NW South River Dr, Medley, FL 33178

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Farid Batule Realty One Group Royal Oaks

    14655 NW South River Dr, Medley, FL 33178
    • /28

      Est $220,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Royal Palm Rd Unit 308, Hialeah, FL 33016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      160 Royal Palm Rd Unit 308, Hialeah, FL 33016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alain Tejeda Orange Realty & Management Inc.

  • /36

    $960,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    10440 NW 131st St, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 349 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $985,507

    Last Listing Agent Zully Guerrero Excellence Worldwide Realty

    10440 NW 131st St, Hialeah, FL 33018
    • /18

      Est $625,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      10258 NW 129th St, Hialeah, FL 33018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      10258 NW 129th St, Hialeah, FL 33018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FlatFee.com

  • /38

    $550,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    10038 NW 127th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $407/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,215

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Lobato Coldwell Banker Realty

    10038 NW 127th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018
    • /26

      Est $548,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      12355 NW 98th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      12355 NW 98th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Iris Padron MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

  • /13

    $220,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    10000 NW 80th Ct Unit 2126, Hialeah, FL 33016

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,227

    Last Listing Agent Maria Gutierrez Real Estate Sales Force

    10000 NW 80th Ct Unit 2126, Hialeah, FL 33016
    • /16

      Est $321,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      8851 NW 119th St Unit 34153, Hialeah, FL 33018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8851 NW 119th St Unit 34153, Hialeah, FL 33018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yuniel Molina La Rosa Realty LLC

  • /64

    $630,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    9023 NW 111th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,121

    Last Listing Agent Delores Williams Delphi Investment Realty

    9023 NW 111th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018
    • /29

      Est $335,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      8851 NW 119th St Unit 31113, Hialeah, FL 33018

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8851 NW 119th St Unit 31113, Hialeah, FL 33018

      Last Sold Summary

      • $305/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alvaro Vargas Lapeyre Realty Inc

  • /25

    $420,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    9497 NW 114th Ln Unit 6, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,143

    Last Listing Agent Kenia Vidaurrazaga The Keyes Company

    9497 NW 114th Ln Unit 6, Hialeah, FL 33018
    • /26

      Est $278,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      8851 NW 119th St Unit 31123, Hialeah, FL 33018

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8851 NW 119th St Unit 31123, Hialeah, FL 33018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Brough Jennifer Homes Realty

  • /28

    $565,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    8927 NW 111th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,352

    Last Listing Agent Camilo Perez Home Sold Realty LLC

    8927 NW 111th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018
    • /22

      Est $303,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      8406 NW 103rd St Unit 103L, Hialeah Gardens, FL 33016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8406 NW 103rd St Unit 103L, Hialeah Gardens, FL 33016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Efren Lezcano Professional Realty of Miami Inc.

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home