226

Recently Sold Hickory County MO Homes

Section Image
  • /77

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    22641 County Road 203, Wheatland, MO 65779

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Megan Pitts Pitts Realty

    22641 County Road 203, Wheatland, MO 65779
  • /21

    $90,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    23397 County Road 323, Hermitage, MO 65668

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $72/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,409

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Henderson Akins Realty

    23397 County Road 323, Hermitage, MO 65668
  • /24

    $110,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    26495 County Road 331, Halfway, MO 65663

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Henderson Akins Realty

    26495 County Road 331, Halfway, MO 65663
  • /43

    $179,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    18486 Pace Ln, Hermitage, MO 65668

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,434

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Bigham Pitts Realty

    18486 Pace Ln, Hermitage, MO 65668
  • /53

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    22115 County Road 271, Wheatland, MO 65779

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,098

    Last Listing Agent Megan Pitts Pitts Realty

    22115 County Road 271, Wheatland, MO 65779
  • /44

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    24037 County Road 287, Pittsburg, MO 65724

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,730

    Last Listing Agent Marla Roberts Century 21 Peterson Real Estate

    24037 County Road 287, Pittsburg, MO 65724
  • /31

    $159,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    24074 Graybridge W, Pittsburg, MO 65724

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,768

    Last Listing Agent Kaylee Holt Akins Realty

    24074 Graybridge W, Pittsburg, MO 65724
  • /25

    $75,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    26268 Cardinal Ln, Urbana, MO 65767

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $74,577

    Last Listing Agent Dusty Capon Keller Williams

    26268 Cardinal Ln, Urbana, MO 65767
  • /42

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    11201-11999 SE 700, Weaubleau, MO 65774

    • Land
    • 80.6 Acres
    • $4,342 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Edwards 1st Class Real Estate KC

    11201-11999 SE 700, Weaubleau, MO 65774
  • /63

    $590,300 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    25686 State Highway Ra, Pittsburg, MO 65724

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 276 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,485

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Maddux Century 21 Maddux Realty, Inc

    25686 State Highway Ra, Pittsburg, MO 65724
  • /27

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    27000 County Road 316, Urbana, MO 65767

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,000

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Henderson Akins Realty

    27000 County Road 316, Urbana, MO 65767
  • /47

    $545,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    19832 County Road 64, Wheatland, MO 65779

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $454/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Lewton United Country Buckhorn Land and Realty LLC

    19832 County Road 64, Wheatland, MO 65779
  • /57

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    23540 County Road 544, Wheatland, MO 65779

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,091

    Last Listing Agent Amy Reardon Century 21 Peterson Real Estate

    23540 County Road 544, Wheatland, MO 65779
  • /39

    $75,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    25961 Willow Rd, Hermitage, MO 65668

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $74,641

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Colvin Century 21 Peterson Real Estate

    25961 Willow Rd, Hermitage, MO 65668
  • /41

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    22074 Two Tech Ln, Hermitage, MO 65668

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $70/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,575

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Henderson Akins Realty

    22074 Two Tech Ln, Hermitage, MO 65668
  • /65

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    22854 Gavitt Ln, Wheatland, MO 65779

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,359

22854 Gavitt Ln, Wheatland, MO 65779
  • /41

    $209,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    20366 Iron Rd, Wheatland, MO 65779

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,421

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Henderson Akins Realty

    20366 Iron Rd, Wheatland, MO 65779
  • /41

    $190,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    27737 County Road 316, Urbana, MO 65767

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,060

    Last Listing Agent Brad Middlemas Keller Williams Local

    27737 County Road 316, Urbana, MO 65767
  • /62

    $799,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    14559 County Road 328, Flemington, MO 65650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,842

    Last Listing Agent Haden Smith Missouri Home, Farm & Land Realty, LLC

    14559 County Road 328, Flemington, MO 65650
  • /30

    $85,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    28224 Homestead Ln, Halfway, MO 65663

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Cooke Valor Realty Group LLC

    28224 Homestead Ln, Halfway, MO 65663
  • /15

    $40,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    000 County Road 281, Hermitage, MO 65668

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $16,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Crawford Billy Bruce Realty

    000 County Road 281, Hermitage, MO 65668
  • /50

    $169,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    21595 County Road 273, Wheatland, MO 65779

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Crawford Billy Bruce Realty

    21595 County Road 273, Wheatland, MO 65779
  • /2

    $187,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    20373 County Road 383, Preston, MO 65732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF

    Current Estimated Value $183,997

    Last Listing Agent Joe Watson EXP Realty, LLC

    20373 County Road 383, Preston, MO 65732
  • /51

    $515,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    21620 County Road 232, Hermitage, MO 65668

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 460 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,776

    Last Listing Agent Megan Pitts Pitts Realty

    21620 County Road 232, Hermitage, MO 65668
  • /40

    $274,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    21527 County Road 232, Hermitage, MO 65668

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,316

21527 County Road 232, Hermitage, MO 65668
  • /56

    $699,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    20581 State Highway H, Flemington, MO 65650

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,981

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Piccoli United Country Buckhorn Land and Realty LLC

    20581 State Highway H, Flemington, MO 65650

Showing Results 201 - 226, Page 6 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home