Est $210,844 Not Listed For Sale
9051 S Roberts Rd Unit 214, Hickory Hills, IL 60457
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,200 Sq Ft
- Built 1979
Last Sold Summary
- 14% Above List Price
- $154/SF
- 30 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $185,000
- Jan 31, 2022
Last Listing Agent Halina Zdanowski LPT Realty