5,268

Hickory Hills, IL Homes

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $363,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      8758 Pleasant Ave, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      8758 Pleasant Ave, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Krzemien RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $491,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      9015 S 87th Ave, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      9015 S 87th Ave, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Mclaughlin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /6

      Est $338,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      8925 S 85th Ct, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      8925 S 85th Ct, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Vlasis George Vlasis Realty

    • /22

      Est $233,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      9439 S 79th Ave Unit 302, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9439 S 79th Ave Unit 302, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Lebovic All Realty Group, Inc

    • /11

      Est $174,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      9147 S Roberts Rd Unit 205, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      9147 S Roberts Rd Unit 205, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Moy @ Properties

    • /22

      Est $181,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      9147 S Roberts Rd Unit 201, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 15,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      9147 S Roberts Rd Unit 201, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,500
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kitching Compass

    • /29

      Est $175,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      9147 S Roberts Rd Unit 107, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      9147 S Roberts Rd Unit 107, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Campos RE/MAX

    • /7

      Est $219,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      9051 S Roberts Rd Unit 104, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9051 S Roberts Rd Unit 104, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cecylia Tyrala RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $404,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      8504 S 82nd Ct, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8504 S 82nd Ct, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bernadeta Szczech RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $502,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      8510 S 82nd Ct, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8510 S 82nd Ct, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Maressa Kale Realty

    • /2

      Est $356,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      8500 S 83rd Ave, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      8500 S 83rd Ave, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Sage Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /22

      Est $309,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fred Hoff Hoff, Realtors

    • /35

      Est $453,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      8417 S 84th Ct, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8417 S 84th Ct, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Grandys RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $636,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      8454 S 85th Ct, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8454 S 85th Ct, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Zawada Adam Zawada

    • /27

      Est $337,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      9121 Meadowview Dr, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      9121 Meadowview Dr, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Izeddin Awaidah Realty One Group Heartland

    • /36

      Est $349,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      9050 Meadowview Dr, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      9050 Meadowview Dr, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,870
      • Aug 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Ayling Select a Fee RE System

    • /23

      Est $353,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      9021 Chestnut Dr, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      9021 Chestnut Dr, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Enzbigilis Platinum Partners Realtors

    • /17

      Est $306,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      9020 Forest Dr, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      9020 Forest Dr, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 261 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,500
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Jonas First Rate Realty, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $395,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      9060 Chestnut Dr, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      9060 Chestnut Dr, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen McNamara Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /3

      Est $392,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      9041 Primrose Ln, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      9041 Primrose Ln, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Lewkowicz Boutique Home Realty

    • /5

      Est $634,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      8788 Park Hill Ct, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      8788 Park Hill Ct, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Avakian @ Properties

    • /2

      Est $528,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      8707 S 82nd Ct, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      8707 S 82nd Ct, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ilona Staszel Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /18

      Est $334,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      9002 Forest Ln E, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      9002 Forest Ln E, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Toscas RE/MAX 10

    • /17

      Est $215,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      7955 W 90th St Unit 3A, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7955 W 90th St Unit 3A, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Rosales Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /22

      Est $217,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      9130 W 95th St Unit 2B, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 15,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9130 W 95th St Unit 2B, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nick Nastos Fulton Grace

    • /22

      Est $192,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      8612 W 95th St Unit 104, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      8612 W 95th St Unit 104, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mariola Sawicki Housecenter Realty,Inc.

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      9433 86th Ct, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      • Built 1979
      9433 86th Ct, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Pauling john greene Realtor

    • /18

      Est $228,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      9140 W 95th St Unit 3A, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9140 W 95th St Unit 3A, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,500
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Rapciak Century 21 Circle

    • /21

      Est $204,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      9551 Arrowhead Dr Unit 3F, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9551 Arrowhead Dr Unit 3F, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Knudsen Village Realty, Inc.

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      9430 S 85th Ct, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      • 9 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      9430 S 85th Ct, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Dambrauskiene RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $228,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      9420 S 77th Ct Unit 1E, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9420 S 77th Ct Unit 1E, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Gavrielides Ollus Realty & Investment Group

    • /18

      Est $221,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      9158 W 95th St Unit 2B, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      9158 W 95th St Unit 2B, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mariusz Bobak NowEquity Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $409,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      8714 Lynwood Dr, Oak Lawn, IL 60457

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      8714 Lynwood Dr, Oak Lawn, IL 60457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maha Joudeh The Joudeh Group

    • /23

      Est $217,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      7935 W 90th St Unit 1B, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7935 W 90th St Unit 1B, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas O'Connor Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /16

      Est $230,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      8351 W 87th St Unit 2, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8351 W 87th St Unit 2, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Makropoulos Realty One Group Heartland

    • /17

      Est $221,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      7925 W 90th St Unit 3B, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7925 W 90th St Unit 3B, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Litrenta Redfin Corporation

    • /29

      Est $449,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      9439 Churchill Dr, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9439 Churchill Dr, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $2,225/SF
      • 494 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle walker Century 21 Integra

    • /32

      Est $442,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      9437 Churchill Dr, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9437 Churchill Dr, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,205/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle walker Century 21 Integra

    • /28

      Est $448,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      9435 Churchill Dr, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9435 Churchill Dr, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $2,230/SF
      • 676 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle walker Century 21 Integra

    • /29

      Est $410,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      9433 Churchill Dr, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9433 Churchill Dr, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,050/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,900
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle walker Century 21 Integra

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home