18

Hickory Hills, PA Homes for Sale

Section Image Section Image
  • /4

    $5,000

    $2K PRICE DROP

    1261 Woodhaven Dr, Hickory Hills, PA 18661

    Paved Road building lot, central sewers available nice level lot have to drill a well not that far up on Woodhaven. Buy now for the future or build your vacation, retirement, or primary home. Nice level lot to build on. paved road all the way to your property, HOA has an Inground Pool, Lake, playground, trash drop off, and road maintenance close to I-80 corridor and 7 + miles to Jack Frost,

    Agent Photo

    Lucille Richmond

    Century 21 Select Group

    (272) 346-3421

    1261 Woodhaven Dr, Hickory Hills, PA 18661
  • /2

    $5,500

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $21,154 per Acre

    19 Sunshine Dr, Hickory Hills, PA 18661

    BELOW MARKET VALUE LAND FOR SALE WITH COMMUNITY SEWER AVAILABLE. The lot is situated in Hickory Hills. This property features a 75 x 150 foot lot and it's offers versatility to build your perfect home. Hickory Hills has easy access to route 940 and route 80. The property has natural surroundings, perfect for those seeking a great neighborhood. Community sewer hook up, no perk required!

    Agent Photo

    Lucille Richmond

    CENTURY 21 Select Group - Lake Harmony

    (272) 359-9691

    19 Sunshine Dr, Hickory Hills, PA 18661
  • /2

    $7,000

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $26,923 per Acre

    1242 Woodhaven Dr, White Haven, PA 18661

    PERFECT Building Lot Located in Hickory Hills! Close to all major Pocono Attractions and Highways! Central Sewer Hook Up! Hickory Hills Offers Lake, Beach Area, Playground, Outdoor Pool, Clubhouse and Garbage Drop Off Area.

    Stacey Natale Mary Enck Realty Inc

    1242 Woodhaven Dr, White Haven, PA 18661
  • /2

    $5,000

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    53 Holiday Dr, Foster Township, PA 18661

    Maria Whiteduck Classic Properties Kingston

    53 Holiday Dr, Foster Township, PA 18661
  • /35

    $214,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft

    36 Whisper Dr, White Haven, PA 18661

    Immaculate 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in a beautiful, outdoor setting. If you are ready to enjoy quiet evenings on your front porch, watching the wildlife pass by, this is the home for you. Many great features in the home including split units, propane fireplace, leaf filter on the gutters, and an EV charger (48 amp)make this one too hard to pass up. It's a ''Smart Home'', you can control your

    Amy J Machita Century 21 Select Group

    36 Whisper Dr, White Haven, PA 18661
  • /13

    $69,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    50, 46,46A Mountain Terrace, Hickory Hills, PA 18661

    Three lots combined with outstanding mountain views facing South. Minutes to I-80 and the Turnpike. Close to all Pocono Attractions . Very secluded, yet close to all your shopping and commuting needs. Low dues and taxes.

    Brian McCardle Century 21 Select Group

    50, 46,46A Mountain Terrace, Hickory Hills, PA 18661
  • /2

    $5,000

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    7 Prescott Rd, Foster Township, PA 18661

    Maria Whiteduck Classic Properties Kingston

    7 Prescott Rd, Foster Township, PA 18661
  • /4

    $11,000

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $39,286 per Acre

    Lot 5 Holiday Dr, Hickory Hills, PA 18661

    Very nice CORNER LOT on the CENTRAL SEWER section! Wooded lot, very peaceful setting. Small lake community with outdoor pool, clubhouse, beach, security, playground and garbage service. Land is located close to I80, state parks, skiing, golfing, whitewater rafting and shopping.

    Susan Eckert Mary Enck Realty Inc

    Lot 5 Holiday Dr, Hickory Hills, PA 18661
  • /22

    $259,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft

    77 Holiday Dr, White Haven, PA 18661

    Newly finished 4-bedroom, 2 bath Cape Cod with new floors, bathrooms, carpets, kitchen and rear deck. Enjoy the amenities of a pool, lake, playground, clubhouse, and basketball court.Close to I-80 and turnpike for easy commute. Don't delay!

    Brian McCardle Century 21 Select Group

    77 Holiday Dr, White Haven, PA 18661
  • /32

    $195,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft

    15 Hickory Hills Dr, White Haven, PA 18661

    OPEN HOUSE 4/25/26 11-1. Charming AS-IS 4-Bedroom Ranch on Double Lot in Amenity-Filled Hickory Hills - Steps from the Pool! Welcome to this inviting 4-bedroom, 1.5-bath ranch home, perfectly situated in the sought-after Hickory Hills community. Nestled on a rare double lot and located directly across from the community pool, this home offers both convenience and tranquility. Step inside to an

    Anna Truskowski RE/MAX Property Specialists - Pocono Lake

    15 Hickory Hills Dr, White Haven, PA 18661
  • /2

    $8,000

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $30,769 per Acre

    0 Vacation Dr Unit 25-5151, White Haven, PA 18661

    Come check out this great piece of property before it's gone. Get the best of both worlds enjoying some seclusion while also being close to shopping and other Pocono attractions.

    Janine Dutter Lewith & Freeman, Kingston

    0 Vacation Dr Unit 25-5151, White Haven, PA 18661
  • /21

    $99,500

    • Land
    • 1.19 Acres
    • $83,613 per Acre

    lot 48 Mountain Terrace, Hickory Hills, PA 18661

    It Doesn't Get Better Than This! Breathtaking Mountain Views - Over 1 Acre in Autumn Mountain Woodlands Ready to build your dream home? This exceptional Well loved 1+ acre cleared lot , offering unmatched mountain views, Located in the desirable Autumn Mountain Woodlands, the property already includes a well and septic system, saving you time and money. Highlights: Panoramic mountain view, 1+

    Jennifer Harvey CENTURY 21 Select Group - Blakeslee

    lot 48 Mountain Terrace, Hickory Hills, PA 18661
  • /2

    $5,500

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $21,154 per Acre

    0 Prescott Rd, Foster Township, PA 18661

    MOTIVATED SELLER!!!!!! BRING YOUR OFFERS! PERFECT lot in Hickory Hills to build your home on. This lot is tucked away in the community. This community has a community lake as well. Located near interstate Route 80 and Lehigh Gorge. Close to other local Pocono Mountain attractions.

    Tawney Lee Mary Enck Realty Inc

    0 Prescott Rd, Foster Township, PA 18661
  • /2

    $10,000

    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $18,182 per Acre

    0 Cougar Dr, Hickory Hills, PA 18661

    Affordable opportunity to own a piece of the Poconos in the amenity-filled Hickory Hills community in White Haven, PA! This wooded parcel offers a great low-cost way to enjoy all the benefits of Pocono living, including access to community amenities such as a heated pool, clubhouse, lakeside pavilion. Conveniently located near I-80, Hickory Run State Park, Golf, skiing, hiking, biking, fishing,