214

Recently Sold Hickory, KY Homes

Section Image
  • /15

    $170,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    136 Bel Aire Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,912

    Last Listing Agent Justin Suiter Barger Realty

    136 Bel Aire Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066
  • /39

    $149,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1914 State Route 1276, Mayfield, KY 42066

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,304

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Lee EXIT REALTY KEY GROUP PADUCAH

    1914 State Route 1276, Mayfield, KY 42066
  • /32

    $160,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    715 Backusburg Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,697

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda O'Neill Col. Paul Wilkerson & Sons Real Estate & Auction

    715 Backusburg Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066
  • /47

    $287,500

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    677 Trailridge Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,667

    Last Listing Agent Sue Ann Stevens Benchmark Realty

    677 Trailridge Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066
  • /25

    $236,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    101 Camelot Ln, Mayfield, KY 42066

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,652

    Last Listing Agent Slava Furs Keller Williams Collective

    101 Camelot Ln, Mayfield, KY 42066
  • /48

    $307,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    98 Sanderson Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,333

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Farris Arnold Realty Group

    98 Sanderson Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066
  • /15

    $172,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    163 Chris Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,540

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Hargrove Barger Realty

    163 Chris Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066
  • /5

    $159,900

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3694 Jimtown Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 954 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,011

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Akins RE/MAX Real Estate Associates

    3694 Jimtown Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066
  • /16

    $75,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    705 S 10th St, Mayfield, KY 42066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,842 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $26/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,575

    Last Listing Agent Rocio Velazquez Keller Williams Experience Realty Paducah Branch

    705 S 10th St, Mayfield, KY 42066
  • /11

    $130,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1311 S 10th St, Mayfield, KY 42066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,010 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,358

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Roberts Markethouse Realty, PLLC

    1311 S 10th St, Mayfield, KY 42066
  • /17

    $158,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1006 Pine Ln, Mayfield, KY 42066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,422

    Last Listing Agent Justin Williams Epique Realty

    1006 Pine Ln, Mayfield, KY 42066
  • /6

    $61,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    604 Hillside Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $37/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,365

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Hargrove Barger Realty

    604 Hillside Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066
  • /23

    $345,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    110 Union Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Nesler Harris Real Estate & Auction

    110 Union Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066
  • /45

    $295,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    111 Campbell Ct, Mayfield, KY 42066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,862

    Last Listing Agent Chris Fulton Chris Fulton Real Estate

    111 Campbell Ct, Mayfield, KY 42066
  • /18

    $183,900

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    209 Fairlane Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,095

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Hargrove Barger Realty

    209 Fairlane Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066
  • /10

    $140,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4047 State Route 303, Mayfield, KY 42066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,665

    Last Listing Agent Barry Pritchard Keller Williams Experience Realty

    4047 State Route 303, Mayfield, KY 42066
  • /10

    $315,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    99 Union Cir, Mayfield, KY 42066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF

    Last Listing Agent Gracie Youngblood Westwind Real Estate & Development

    99 Union Cir, Mayfield, KY 42066
  • /15

    $132,100

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    700 Hillside Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,641

    Last Listing Agent Mission Impact Group Keller Williams Collective

    700 Hillside Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066
  • /11

    $215,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1305 Fairway Cir, Mayfield, KY 42066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,003

    Last Listing Agent John Tidwell Westwind Real Estate & Development

    1305 Fairway Cir, Mayfield, KY 42066
  • /7

    $78,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    712 E Walnut St, Mayfield, KY 42066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,105 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,667

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Hargrove Barger Realty

    712 E Walnut St, Mayfield, KY 42066
  • /32

    $340,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    311 Mallard Cove, Mayfield, KY 42066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kaydi Roberts Barger Realty

    311 Mallard Cove, Mayfield, KY 42066
  • /31

    $210,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    523 S 3rd St, Mayfield, KY 42066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,615

    Last Listing Agent Austin Thomas Benchmark Realty

    523 S 3rd St, Mayfield, KY 42066
  • /28

    $307,500

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    306 Terrace Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,113

    Last Listing Agent Kaydi Roberts Barger Realty

    306 Terrace Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066
  • /30

    $195,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    101 Golf Cart Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,450

101 Golf Cart Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066
  • /47

    $320,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2631 State Route 80 W, Mayfield, KY 42066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,000

    Last Listing Agent Sue Ann Stevens Benchmark Realty

    2631 State Route 80 W, Mayfield, KY 42066
  • /18

    $132,500

    Sold May 19, 2025

    2235 Central Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,636

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Hargrove Barger Realty

    2235 Central Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066
  • /11

    $50,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    221 W Farthing St, Mayfield, KY 42066

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $49/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,097

    Last Listing Agent Justin Suiter Barger Realty

    221 W Farthing St, Mayfield, KY 42066
  • /2

    $27,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    31 Union Circl Ayly Estates Unit lot 24, Mayfield, KY 42066

    • Land
    • 25,264 Sq Ft
    • $46,552 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Warner Acree & Associates

    31 Union Circl Ayly Estates Unit lot 24, Mayfield, KY 42066
  • /41

    $421,625

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    201 Ayly Estates Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

201 Ayly Estates Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066
  • /23

    $103,400

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1307 W Broadway, Mayfield, KY 42066

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $44/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,721

    Last Listing Agent Michael Harris Harris Real Estate & Auction

    1307 W Broadway, Mayfield, KY 42066
  • /30

    $177,500

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1303 Hilltop Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,613 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,654

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Mouser Elite Realty Branch Murray

    1303 Hilltop Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066
  • /22

    $130,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    815 S 1st St, Mayfield, KY 42066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,995 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,881

815 S 1st St, Mayfield, KY 42066
  • /15

    $150,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    625 Chris Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

    • 1 Bed

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Doris Shultz Acree & Associates

    625 Chris Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066
  • /2

    $30,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    Lot 9 Ayly Ct, Mayfield, KY 42066

    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $63,830 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 212 Days On Market

Lot 9 Ayly Ct, Mayfield, KY 42066
  • /24

    $235,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1100 Cindy Ln, Mayfield, KY 42066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,358

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Warner Acree & Associates

    1100 Cindy Ln, Mayfield, KY 42066
  • /34

    $290,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1407 Bellemeade Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,532

    Last Listing Agent Neena Salazar HRE Advisors

    1407 Bellemeade Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066
  • /18

    $80,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1210 S 8th St, Mayfield, KY 42066

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 977 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,286

    Last Listing Agent Brian Sheehan Benchmark Realty

    1210 S 8th St, Mayfield, KY 42066
  • /23

    $159,900

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    95 Southern Heights, Mayfield, KY 42066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,700

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Forgey Keller Williams Experience Realty

    95 Southern Heights, Mayfield, KY 42066
  • /30

    $289,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    180 Smith's Ln, Mayfield, KY 42066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Smith Acree & Associates

    180 Smith's Ln, Mayfield, KY 42066
  • /35

    $400,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    3588 Kentucky 58, Mayfield, KY 42066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Chapman Barger Realty

    3588 Kentucky 58, Mayfield, KY 42066

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home