4

Hickory Ridge, AR Homes for Sale

Section Image Section Image
  • /17

    $3,747,500

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 513 Acres
    • $7,305 per Acre

    0 County Road 136, Hickory Ridge, AR 72347

    Located in the heart of Arkansas’s Grand Prairie, this 513± acre farm offers the perfect blend of high-producing row crop ground and exceptional duck hunting potential. Positioned northwest of Fair Oaks and southwest of Hickory Ridge, this property features some of the finest white dirt soil in the region—ideal for rice, corn, or soybeans. Divided into three sections, each with its own irrigation

    Agent Photo

    Pamela Welch

    Mossy Oak Properties Selling Arkansas

    (870) 860-8983

    0 County Road 136, Hickory Ridge, AR 72347
  • /38

    $1,937,000

    $298K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 298 Acres
    • $6,500 per Acre

    0 County Road 105, Hickory Ridge, AR 72347

    300 ± Acres of Prime Farm, Timber & Waterfowl Land – Hickory Ridge, AR A rare chance to own 300 ± total acres of productive farmland with exceptional recreational potential in the heart of Hickory Ridge—an area well-known for premier duck and waterfowl hunting. Offered together, these two tracts (a 140 ± acre row-crop farm and a 160 ± acre farm/timber mix) create the perfect blend of

    Emily Watts Cross County Realty

    0 County Road 105, Hickory Ridge, AR 72347
  • /30

    $750,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,558 Sq Ft

    569 Cross County 105 Rd, Hickory Ridge, AR 72347

    34+- acres with remodeled home 2 bedroom 1 bath covered parking gargage, shed, chicken coop, dog kennel, horse paddock, hay storage, barn, grain bins, parking for dozens of vehicles. Property backs up to WMA grond touching Bayou Deview. Excellent Deer and Duck ground located at dead end road, very quiet. 8 ACRE Lake behind house containg Bass, Bream, catfish, crappie with Cypress and Tupelo

    Eric Camp Mossy Oak Properties Cache River Land & Farm

    569 Cross County 105 Rd, Hickory Ridge, AR 72347
  • /28

    $320,000

    • 10 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft

    216 Linden St, Hickory Ridge, AR 72347

    Escape to a sportsman's retreat with this fully furnished duck club, perfectly set up for comfort, convenience and unforgettable hunting seasons. This spacious property features 10 bedrooms, 2 full baths and 2 half baths (one with washer/dryer). At the heart of the home, you'll find a well-equipped kitchen that opens seamlessly into a generous dining and 2 living areas, creating the perfect space