$599,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026
4295 County Road 239, Hico, TX 76457
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,400 Sq Ft
- Built 2000
Last Sold Summary
- $428/SF
- 172 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $718,500
Last Listing Agent Sam Byrd Keller Williams Brazos West
4295 County Road 239, Hico, TX 76457