127

Recently Sold Homes in 95467

Section Image
  • 18062 N Shore Dr Unit 6, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    $330,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    18062 N Shore Dr Unit 6, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,023

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Wong-Bigel

    18062 N Shore Dr Unit 6, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467
  • 16605 Pinecrest Ct, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    $345,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    16605 Pinecrest Ct, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,458

    Last Listing Agent Carson Underwood Hidden Valley Lake Realty

    16605 Pinecrest Ct, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467
  • 19605 Old Creek Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    $260,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    19605 Old Creek Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,821

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Benson-miller Prime Real Estate Services

    19605 Old Creek Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467
  • 18126 Deer Hill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    $405,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    18126 Deer Hill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,268

    Last Listing Agent Clint Hanks RE/MAX Gold - Selzer and Assoc

    18126 Deer Hill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467
  • 19438 Donkey Hill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    $561,500 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    19438 Donkey Hill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,715

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wall RE/MAX Gold Lake County

    19438 Donkey Hill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467
  • 19839 Mountain Meadow S, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    $389,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    19839 Mountain Meadow S, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,287

    Last Listing Agent Yvette Sloan NextHome Experiences

    19839 Mountain Meadow S, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467
  • 19300 Mountain Meadow S, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    $368,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    19300 Mountain Meadow S, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,288

    Last Listing Agent Faylen Silva RE/MAX Gold Hidden Valley

    19300 Mountain Meadow S, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467
  • 18520 Lakeridge Cir, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    $1,000,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    18520 Lakeridge Cir, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $916,056

    Last Listing Agent Faylen Silva RE/MAX Gold Hidden Valley

    18520 Lakeridge Cir, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467
  • 19333 Ravenhill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    $266,500 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    19333 Ravenhill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,298

    Last Listing Agent Faylen Silva RE/MAX Gold Hidden Valley

    19333 Ravenhill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467
  • 16780 Greenridge Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    $253,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    16780 Greenridge Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,202

    Last Listing Agent Anna Harris Coldwell Banker Realty

    16780 Greenridge Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467
  • 19285 Ravenhill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    $450,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    19285 Ravenhill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,894

    Last Listing Agent Yvette Sloan NextHome Experiences

    19285 Ravenhill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467
  • 17039 Knollview Dr, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    $453,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    17039 Knollview Dr, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,059

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Kinsel NextHome in the Valley

    17039 Knollview Dr, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467
  • 16818 Hawks Hill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    $399,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    16818 Hawks Hill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,471

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Pardo Compass

    16818 Hawks Hill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467
  • 16268 Eagle Rock Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    $485,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    16268 Eagle Rock Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 260 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,992

    Last Listing Agent Bobbi Bagley Coldwell Banker Realty

    16268 Eagle Rock Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467
  • 18411 Kentwood Place, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    $360,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    18411 Kentwood Place, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 338 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,982

    Last Listing Agent John Larkin Hidden Valley Lake Realty

    18411 Kentwood Place, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467
  • 18635 Saddleback Ct, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    $460,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    18635 Saddleback Ct, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,753

    Last Listing Agent Linda Bryant HomeSmart Advantage Realty

    18635 Saddleback Ct, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467
  • 18841 Spyglass Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    $305,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    18841 Spyglass Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,664

    Last Listing Agent Evonne Landwehr Luxe Places International Realty

    18841 Spyglass Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467
  • 16609 Greenridge Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    $205,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    16609 Greenridge Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,069

    Last Listing Agent John Larkin Hidden Valley Lake Realty

    16609 Greenridge Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467
  • 18168 Deer Hill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    $365,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    18168 Deer Hill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,616

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wall RE/MAX Gold Lake County

    18168 Deer Hill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467
  • 19900 Mountain Meadow S, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    $327,300 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    19900 Mountain Meadow S, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,739

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Henderson Real Estate eBroker Inc

    19900 Mountain Meadow S, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467
  • 18142 Spyglass Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    $215,700 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    18142 Spyglass Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,132

    Last Listing Agent adam pascu 73 Degrees Realty

    18142 Spyglass Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467
  • 19448 Deer Hill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    $350,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    19448 Deer Hill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,566

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Evans Evans Realty

    19448 Deer Hill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467
  • 18692 Horseshoe Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    $339,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    18692 Horseshoe Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,131

    Last Listing Agent Petra Bergstrom Navigate Real Estate

    18692 Horseshoe Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467
  • 18982 Hidden Valley Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    $368,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    18982 Hidden Valley Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,283

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Williams RE/MAX Gold Lake County

    18982 Hidden Valley Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467
  • 19881 Mountain Meadow S, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    $550,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    19881 Mountain Meadow S, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,448

    Last Listing Agent Yvette Sloan NextHome Experiences

    19881 Mountain Meadow S, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467
  • 18475 Kentwood Place, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    $3,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    18475 Kentwood Place, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $12,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • 236 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,492

    Last Listing Agent Diane Sutton NextHome Experiences

    18475 Kentwood Place, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467
  • 19135 Gooselake Ct, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    $352,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    19135 Gooselake Ct, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,898

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Williams RE/MAX Gold Lake County

    19135 Gooselake Ct, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467
  • 19857 Mountain Meadow S, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    $455,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    19857 Mountain Meadow S, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,454

    Last Listing Agent Lorrie McMurray RE/MAX Gold Lake County

    19857 Mountain Meadow S, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467
  • 19255 Dallas Ct, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    $1,315,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    19255 Dallas Ct, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,302,774

    Last Listing Agent Yvette Sloan NextHome Experiences

    19255 Dallas Ct, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467
  • 16189 Conestoga Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    $585,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    16189 Conestoga Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,803

    Last Listing Agent Candelaria Alanis RE/MAX Gold Lake County

    16189 Conestoga Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467
  • 18380 Grizzly Ct, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    $499,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    18380 Grizzly Ct, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,354

    Last Listing Agent Yvette Sloan NextHome Experiences

    18380 Grizzly Ct, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467
  • 17962 Bunker Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    $375,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    17962 Bunker Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 245 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,833

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Williams RE/MAX Gold

    17962 Bunker Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467
  • 15893 Little Peak Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    $657,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    15893 Little Peak Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,911

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Kinsel NextHome in the Valley

    15893 Little Peak Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467
  • 17727 Deer Hill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    $1,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    17727 Deer Hill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    • Land
    • 16,400 Sq Ft
    • $2,656 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,000

    Last Listing Agent Lorrie McMurray RE/MAX Gold Lake County

    17727 Deer Hill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467
  • 18642 Spyglass Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    $330,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    18642 Spyglass Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,789

    Last Listing Agent Yvette Sloan NextHome Experiences

    18642 Spyglass Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467
  • 16330 Conestoga Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    $377,500 Sold May 12, 2025

    16330 Conestoga Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,705

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Kinsel NextHome in the Valley

    16330 Conestoga Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467
  • 19383 Stonegate Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    $325,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    19383 Stonegate Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,320

    Last Listing Agent Erica Bergstrom Navigate Real Estate

    19383 Stonegate Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467
  • 18522 Rock Ridge Ct, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    $599,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    18522 Rock Ridge Ct, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,117

    Last Listing Agent Yvette Sloan NextHome Experiences

    18522 Rock Ridge Ct, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467
  • 18834 Deer Hill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    $369,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    18834 Deer Hill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,156

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Evans Evans Realty

    18834 Deer Hill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467
  • 19764 Bear Valley Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    $3,250 Sold May 22, 2025

    19764 Bear Valley Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $18,056 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,667

    Last Listing Agent Bob Willroy Country Air Properties

    19764 Bear Valley Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home