143

Recently Sold Homes in 72067

Section Image
  • /50

    $760,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    101 Starfield Rd E, Higden, AR 72067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,000

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Donham Donham Realty

    101 Starfield Rd E, Higden, AR 72067
  • /26

    $170,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    L14 Elrod Dr, Greers Ferry, AR 72067

    • Land
    • 1.6 Acres
    • $106,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • 842 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Connie Flowers Preferred Realty

    L14 Elrod Dr, Greers Ferry, AR 72067
  • /30

    $229,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    16 Sunset Dr, Higden, AR 72067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,262

    Last Listing Agent Katherine 'Katie' Smith Carlton Lake Realty

    16 Sunset Dr, Higden, AR 72067
  • /24

    $790,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    499 Woodland, Higden, AR 72067

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,471

    Last Listing Agent Kyndle Daniels IRealty Arkansas - Sherwood

    499 Woodland, Higden, AR 72067
  • /21

    $89,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    59 Starfield Rd W, Greers Ferry, AR 72067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Carlton Carlton Lake Realty

    59 Starfield Rd W, Greers Ferry, AR 72067
  • /3

    $100,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    74 Woodland Dr, Higden, AR 72067

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $39/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,000

    Last Listing Agent David Carlton Carlton Lake Realty

    74 Woodland Dr, Higden, AR 72067
  • /2

    $24,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    Lot 11 Memory Ln, Greers Ferry, AR 72067

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $40,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

Lot 11 Memory Ln, Greers Ferry, AR 72067
  • /46

    $729,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    184 Lake Pointe Dr, Higden, AR 72067

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,679

    Last Listing Agent David Carlton Carlton Lake Realty

    184 Lake Pointe Dr, Higden, AR 72067
  • /2

    $495,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    270 Other, Greers Ferry, AR 72067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Non Member Non-member

    270 Other, Greers Ferry, AR 72067
  • /3

    $39,900

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    Lot 34 Lackey Rd, Greers Ferry, AR 72067

    • Land
    • 2.93 Acres
    • $13,618 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Johnson The Real Estate Center LLC

    Lot 34 Lackey Rd, Greers Ferry, AR 72067
  • /8

    $151,515

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    989 Mill Creek Rd, Higden, AR 72067

    • Land
    • 3.55 Acres
    • $42,680 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

989 Mill Creek Rd, Higden, AR 72067
  • /2

    $95,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    00 Memory Ln, Greers Ferry, AR 72067

    • Land
    • 42,253 Sq Ft
    • $97,938 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Connie Flowers Preferred Realty

    00 Memory Ln, Greers Ferry, AR 72067
  • /34

    $265,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    150 Sylvan Dr, Greers Ferry, AR 72067

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Wilson Donham Realty

    150 Sylvan Dr, Greers Ferry, AR 72067
  • /10

    $135,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    45 South Dr, Higden, AR 72067

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,765

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Marshall Carlton Lake Realty

    45 South Dr, Higden, AR 72067
  • /50

    $770,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    65 Elrod Dr, Greers Ferry, AR 72067

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Davis REMAX Ultimate

    65 Elrod Dr, Greers Ferry, AR 72067
  • /38

    $275,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    495 Shiloh Rd, Greers Ferry, AR 72067

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shalyn Carlile Venture Realty Group - Batesville

    495 Shiloh Rd, Greers Ferry, AR 72067
  • /2

    $5,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    000 Woody Trail, Higden, AR 72067

    • Land
    • 27,442 Sq Ft
    • $7,937 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

000 Woody Trail, Higden, AR 72067
  • /4

    $20,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    00 Twin Coves Cir, Greers Ferry, AR 72067

    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $42,553 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Mitchum Mitchum Properties

    00 Twin Coves Cir, Greers Ferry, AR 72067
  • /4

    $35,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    0 Red Fox Rd Unit 25026916, Greers Ferry, AR 72067

    • Land
    • 34,412 Sq Ft
    • $44,304 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 150 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarai Ransom Venture Realty Group - Cabot

    0 Red Fox Rd Unit 25026916, Greers Ferry, AR 72067
  • /22

    $450,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    175 Jimmerson Rd, Higden, AR 72067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,448

    Last Listing Agent Brittney McBride ERA TEAM Real Estate

    175 Jimmerson Rd, Higden, AR 72067
  • /2

    $430,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    80 Silver Fox Rd, Greers Ferry, AR 72067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erica Wickliffe Clinton Real Estate

    80 Silver Fox Rd, Greers Ferry, AR 72067
  • /17

    $64,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    3076 Greers Ferry Rd, Drasco, AR 72530

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 61% Below List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 315 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Baugh Crye-Leike Realtors Financial Centre Branch

    3076 Greers Ferry Rd, Drasco, AR 72530
  • /22

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    Lot 47 Davidson Cir, Edgemont, AR 72044

    • Land
    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $833,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Carlton Carlton Lake Realty

    Lot 47 Davidson Cir, Edgemont, AR 72044

Showing Results 121 - 143, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home