$181,900
185 Highway 11, Searcy, AR 72143
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,388 Sq Ft
- Built 2011
Last Sold Summary
- $131/SF
- 12 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Sierra Burress Michele Phillips & Co. Realtors Searcy Branch
185 Highway 11, Searcy, AR 72143$181,900
185 Highway 11, Searcy, AR 72143
Last Sold Summary
185 Highway 11, Searcy, AR 72143$50,000
108 Blount St, Higginson, AR 72068
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $50,462
Last Listing Agent Walt Dickinson RE/MAX Affiliates Realty
108 Blount St, Higginson, AR 72068$134,000
100 E Lauren Ln, Searcy, AR 72143
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lora Blair Blair & Co. Realtors
100 E Lauren Ln, Searcy, AR 72143$185,750
116 Riley, Higginson, AR 72068
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $177,034
Last Listing Agent Stephanie Stark RE/MAX Advantage
116 Riley, Higginson, AR 72068$75,000
122 Holiday Terrace, Searcy, AR 72143
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $125,627
Last Listing Agent John Holt Dalrymple
122 Holiday Terrace, Searcy, AR 72143$179,900
155 Highway 11, Searcy, AR 72143
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $175,437
Last Listing Agent Savanna Thiede RE/MAX Advantage
155 Highway 11, Searcy, AR 72143$160,000
114 Joy St, Higginson, AR 72068
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $171,735
Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON-MEMBER
114 Joy St, Higginson, AR 72068$250,000
296 Walker Rd, Higginson, AR 72068
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Terry Keck Michele Phillips & Company, Realtors-Cabot Branch
296 Walker Rd, Higginson, AR 72068$230,000