8,190

Properties in ZIP Code 27263

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $249,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      3608 Southpark Dr, High Point, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3608 Southpark Dr, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Wall Howard Hanna Allen Tate Oak Ridge Commons

    • /22

      Est $233,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      3602 Southpark Dr, High Point, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3602 Southpark Dr, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Cecil Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Yost & Little Realty

    • /26

      Est $236,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      3616 Akers Ct, High Point, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3616 Akers Ct, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Morgan Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Greensboro

    • /9

      Est $237,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      3631 Akers Ct, High Point, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3631 Akers Ct, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Louisa Matthews Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Yost & Little Realty

    • /6

      Est $125,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 S Hall St, High Point, NC 27263

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      121 S Hall St, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Biggs Allred & Company, REALTORS

    • /27

      Est $125,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      1205 E Fairfield Rd, High Point, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1205 E Fairfield Rd, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Myers Price REALTORS

    • /18

      Est $233,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      2704 Lafayette Place, High Point, NC 27263

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2704 Lafayette Place, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric McRae Triad Lifestyle Realty

    • /26

      Est $233,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 Baker Rd, High Point, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      708 Baker Rd, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Coggins Hillcrest Realty Group

    • /50

      Est $209,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      703 Belmont Dr, High Point, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      703 Belmont Dr, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Harrelson Berkshire Hathaway Home services

    • /14

      Est $172,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      2720 Belmont Dr, High Point, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2720 Belmont Dr, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Mar 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek Wilson Wilson Realty and Renovation

    • /6

      Est $141,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 Baker Rd, High Point, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      709 Baker Rd, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,200
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Allred Allred & Company, REALTORS

    • /24

      Est $153,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Jay Place, High Point, NC 27263

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      212 Jay Place, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Krajewski RE/MAX OF GREENSBORO

    • /22

      Est $134,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Jay Place, High Point, NC 27263

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      220 Jay Place, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,325
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Long E.B. Realty

    • /30

      Est $208,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 E Moore Ave, High Point, NC 27263

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      213 E Moore Ave, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erin Rogers Hillcrest Realty Group

    • /20

      Est $124,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 E Springfield Rd, High Point, NC 27263

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      305 E Springfield Rd, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Ellis Tiffany Ellis Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $241,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 E Moore Ave, High Point, NC 27263

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      105 E Moore Ave, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Ofsanko Tyler Redhead & McAlister Real Estate, LLC

    • /46

      Est $172,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Model Farm Rd, High Point, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      218 Model Farm Rd, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,100
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Ellis Tiffany Ellis Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $131,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Jay Place, High Point, NC 27263

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      213 Jay Place, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christy Crumpler Stan Byrd & Associates

    • /15

      Est $128,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Jay Place, High Point, NC 27263

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      205 Jay Place, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Ellis Tiffany Ellis Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $195,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      2107 Francis St, High Point, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2107 Francis St, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Pranger Gate City Property Management

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home