2,479

Bent Tree Homes

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $377,336 Not Listed For Sale

      3437 Lilliefield Ln, High Point, NC 27265

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3437 Lilliefield Ln, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,900
      • Aug 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Donna Hughes Top Dog Realty NC-South

    • /6

      Est $377,331 Not Listed For Sale

      3441 Lilliefield Ln, High Point, NC 27265

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3441 Lilliefield Ln, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Johnson Craven-Johnson-Pollock, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $382,486 Not Listed For Sale

      3445 Lilliefield Ln, High Point, NC 27265

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3445 Lilliefield Ln, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Apr 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent April McCollum Fathom Realty

    • /30

      Est $380,546 Not Listed For Sale

      3449 Lilliefield Ln, High Point, NC 27265

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3449 Lilliefield Ln, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Nov 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Linda Beck Howard Hanna Allen Tate High Point

    • /27

      Est $371,150 Not Listed For Sale

      3469 Lilliefield Ln, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3469 Lilliefield Ln, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kim Gardner ZIP 4989 Realty

    • /28

      Est $371,094 Not Listed For Sale

      3478 Lilliefield Ln, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3478 Lilliefield Ln, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jun 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jason Bramblett Jason Bramblett Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $391,824 Not Listed For Sale

      3487 Lamuel Field Ln, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3487 Lamuel Field Ln, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Jan 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Brown Price REALTORS - Archdale

    • /30

      Est $514,680 Not Listed For Sale

      4318 Alderny Place, High Point, NC 27265

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4318 Alderny Place, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Way Real Broker LLC

    • /2

      Est $269,787 Not Listed For Sale

      4314 Alderny Place, High Point, NC 27265

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4314 Alderny Place, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Below List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,900
      • Oct 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Default Firm Record Keller Williams Central

    • /17

      Est $238,936 Not Listed For Sale

      4288 Alderny Place, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4288 Alderny Place, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 289 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Mar 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Burgos Blue Door Group Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $239,968 Not Listed For Sale

      4282 Alderny Place, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4282 Alderny Place, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • May 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Blair Smith Keller Williams Realty

    • /10

      Est $211,467 Not Listed For Sale

      4274 Alderny Place, High Point, NC 27265

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4274 Alderny Place, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • May 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent marlys currie Your Home Source

    • /18

      Est $238,366 Not Listed For Sale

      4272 Alderny Place, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4272 Alderny Place, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,050
      • Jan 18, 2019

    • /19

      Est $216,167 Not Listed For Sale

      4275 Alderny Place, High Point, NC 27265

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4275 Alderny Place, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Apr 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kalstrup Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Yost & Little Realty

    • /17

      Est $266,373 Not Listed For Sale

      4300 Alderny Place, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4300 Alderny Place, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Jun 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jack Bailey HELP-U-SELL OF GREENSBORO

    • /20

      Est $258,665 Not Listed For Sale

      4306 Alderny Place, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4306 Alderny Place, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jan 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kim Martin Century 21 Total Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    • /6

      Est $265,356 Not Listed For Sale

      4308 Alderny Place, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4308 Alderny Place, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • Sep 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Miller Triad Premier Realty

    • /18

      Est $261,065 Not Listed For Sale

      4310 Alderny Place, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4310 Alderny Place, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Sep 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent James Williamson Leonard Ryden Burr Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $242,329 Not Listed For Sale

      4298 Alderny Place, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4298 Alderny Place, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Nov 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Doug Pollet Real Broker LLC

    • /30

      Est $268,807 Not Listed For Sale

      4330 Alderny Place, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4330 Alderny Place, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Apr 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Jordan Jason Mitchell Real Estate

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home