16,514

Homes in ZIP Code 92346

Section Image
    • 2643 Avalon Ave E, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $530,828 Not Listed For Sale

      2643 Avalon Ave E, Highland, CA 92346

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2643 Avalon Ave E, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Reynaldo Salter eXp Realty of Southern California Inc

  • /36

    $710,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,052 Sq Ft

    6953 Dover Ct, Highland, CA 92346

    Welcome to this spacious 4-bedroom, 3-bath home located in the highly desirable community of East Highlands Ranch. Offering approximately 3,092 square feet of living space, this home features a functional floor plan with generously sized rooms, abundant natural light, and endless potential to make it your own. The home offers a large kitchen, multiple living and entertaining areas, and a spacious

    Tina Hambleton Box Properties

    6953 Dover Ct, Highland, CA 92346
  • 27334 Hibiscus St, Highland, CA 92346

    $550,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    27334 Hibiscus St, Highland, CA 92346

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,135

    Last Listing Agent Karina Diaz Homequest Real Estate

    27334 Hibiscus St, Highland, CA 92346
    • 26245 Baseline St Unit 51, Highland, CA 92346

      Not Listed For Sale

      26245 Baseline St Unit 51, Highland, CA 92346

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      26245 Baseline St Unit 51, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 325 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Paez PAEZ REALTY COMPANY

  • /8

    $190,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft

    3471 20th St, Highland, CA 92346

    This 2-bedroom, 1-bath condo offers a functional layout and a comfortable living space that’s ideal for first-time buyers, investors, or those looking to downsize. The home provides low-maintenance living and a practical floor plan that makes the most of the space. Conveniently located with access to nearby shopping, dining, and everyday amenities, this condo is a great opportunity for buyers

    Manny Carrillo TOP PRODUCERS REALTY PARTNERS

    3471 20th St, Highland, CA 92346
  • 7905 Via Obra Ct, Highland, CA 92346

    $850,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    7905 Via Obra Ct, Highland, CA 92346

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $867,657

    Last Listing Agent Christopher English Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    7905 Via Obra Ct, Highland, CA 92346
    • Unlisted Address

      Est $559,411 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Uribe L & L URIBE, INC

  • /31

    $525,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft

    27870 Fieldstone Dr, Highland, CA 92346

    Welcome home to 27870 Fieldstone Dr; Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in Highland with stunning mountain views! This charming 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and potential. From the moment you step inside, you’re welcomed by an inviting living area centered around a cozy fireplace ideal for relaxing evenings at home. The kitchen provides ample space for

    Sarah Ayala Tower Agency

    27870 Fieldstone Dr, Highland, CA 92346
  • 28780 Beattie St, Highland, CA 92346

    $730,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    28780 Beattie St, Highland, CA 92346

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,598

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Casey REGIONCY REAL ESTATE

    28780 Beattie St, Highland, CA 92346
    • 30954 Marbella Way, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $770,210 Not Listed For Sale

      30954 Marbella Way, Highland, CA 92346

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      30954 Marbella Way, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Handler D R Horton America's Builder

  • /20

    $149,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 212, Highland, CA 92346

    Spacious and like new!!! Welcome to Valencia Lea, Highland’s premier +55 community! This 2 bed 2 bath 1977 Goldenwest 1440sqft, plus bump-outs, home has great curb appeal, located on quite street with mature landscaping, featuring new paint, new dual pane windows and a large porch! This home features new interior paint, new lighting, ceiling fans, and new durable luxury vinyl plank flooring with

    CHRISTOPHER TREVINO VALENCIA LEA HOMES

    3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 212, Highland, CA 92346
  • 2874 Seine Ave, Highland, CA 92346

    $395,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2874 Seine Ave, Highland, CA 92346

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,832

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Hernandez CENTURY 21 SYNERGIA REALTY

    2874 Seine Ave, Highland, CA 92346
    • 3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 203, Highland, CA 92346

      Not Listed For Sale

      3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 203, Highland, CA 92346

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 203, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTOPHER TREVINO VALENCIA LEA HOMES

  • /55

    $499,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft

    7283 Isabella Villa Ct, Highland, CA 92346

    Welcome home to this charming end-unit condo in Highlands, California, nestled within the highly sought-after East Highlands Ranch community. Offering 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, this thoughtfully designed residence shares only one garage wall, providing added privacy and quiet. A darling front porch welcomes you in, while abundant windows fill the home with beautiful natural light. The kitchen

    Gillianne Dandekar Harvest Homes

    7283 Isabella Villa Ct, Highland, CA 92346
  • 5 5th St, Highland, CA 92346

    $165,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    5 5th St, Highland, CA 92346

    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $20/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Henry Liu, CCIM GATEWAY PROPERTIES GROUP

    5 5th St, Highland, CA 92346
    • 4040 Piedmont Dr Unit 101-B, Highland, CA 92346

      Not Listed For Sale

      4040 Piedmont Dr Unit 101-B, Highland, CA 92346

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4040 Piedmont Dr Unit 101-B, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • $76/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raul Lozano Coldwell Banker Envision

  • /6

    $300,000 Under Contract

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 564 Sq Ft

    28986 Merris St, Highland, CA 92346

    JUST REDUCED...EXCELLENT INVESTMENT PROPERTY WITH LOTS OF SPACE TO EXPAND AND/OR REBUILT. LOCATED IN AN AREA OF HIGHLAND THAT HAS A MOUNTAIN VIEW RANGE. CLOSE ACCESS TO FREEWAY, MARKETS, SHOPPING AND LOCAL RESTAURANTS AND ENTERTAINMENT. NO REPAIRS WILL BE DONE. BUYER TO DO THERE OWN DUE DILIGENCE...

    ROBERTA ROCHA-AYALA HOMESMART, EVERGREEN REALTY

    28986 Merris St, Highland, CA 92346
  • 29412 Water St, Highland, CA 92346

    $1,075,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    29412 Water St, Highland, CA 92346

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1892

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,105,661

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Rodriguez Realty Concepts, Ltd.

    29412 Water St, Highland, CA 92346
    • 26245 Baseline St Unit 24, Highland, CA 92346

      Not Listed For Sale

      26245 Baseline St Unit 24, Highland, CA 92346

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1978
      26245 Baseline St Unit 24, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Castillo eXp Realty of California Inc

  • /27

    $500,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,090 Sq Ft

    7471 Dunkirk Ave, Highland, CA 92346

    Welcome to this charming single-story ranch home in Highland, offering comfort, simplicity, and great value for first-time buyers. This 3-bedroom, 1.75-bath home offers approximately 1,090 sq ft of living space on a generous 7,200 sq ft lot and is conveniently located near the 210 freeway, providing easy commuter access while still enjoying a quiet neighborhood setting. The home features a bright

    Scott Beloian WESTCOE REALTORS INC

    7471 Dunkirk Ave, Highland, CA 92346
  • 27653 7th St, Highland, CA 92346

    $530,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    27653 7th St, Highland, CA 92346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,474

    Last Listing Agent Francisco Abundis eXp Realty of Southern California Inc

    27653 7th St, Highland, CA 92346
    • 4040 E Piedmont Dr Unit 87, San Bernardino, CA 92404

      Not Listed For Sale

      4040 E Piedmont Dr Unit 87, San Bernardino, CA 92404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4040 E Piedmont Dr Unit 87, San Bernardino, CA 92404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $50/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent GLORIA ST. CLAIR FAMILY TREE REALTY, INC.

  • /27

    $499,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    27126 Pacific St, Highland, CA 92346

    Rare duplex opportunity in Highland with immediate income potential and future flexibility for investors or owner occupants. This versatile property offers a rare combination of income generation, practical utility setup, and long term upside. The property features two separate units with a desirable layout: one spacious 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom unit and one 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom unit. Property

    Derek Dunn Keller Williams Realty

    27126 Pacific St, Highland, CA 92346
  • 6826 Regal Oaks Rd, Highland, CA 92346

    $665,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    6826 Regal Oaks Rd, Highland, CA 92346

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,650

    Last Listing Agent ERIN QUAST REAL BROKER TECHNOLOGIES

    6826 Regal Oaks Rd, Highland, CA 92346
    • 7986 Sanremo Place, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $668,895 Not Listed For Sale

      7986 Sanremo Place, Highland, CA 92346

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7986 Sanremo Place, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,999
      • May 12, 2023

• /38

    $699,950

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft

    28813 Crimson Ct, Highland, CA 92346

    Beautifully refreshed, move-in ready 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom single-story home offering 1,985 sqft of comfortable living space on an impressive 9,888 sqft lot! The home has been updated throughout with new interior and exterior paint, refreshed kitchen cabinetry, and easy-care laminate flooring running throughout the main living areas and bedrooms — giving the entire home a clean, modern, turnkey

    Jessica Nieto eXp Realty of California Inc

    28813 Crimson Ct, Highland, CA 92346
  • 6617 Rainbow Place, Highland, CA 92346

    $645,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    6617 Rainbow Place, Highland, CA 92346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,764

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Davis DENNIS DAVIS REAL ESTATE

    6617 Rainbow Place, Highland, CA 92346
    • 3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 131, Highland, CA 92346

      Not Listed For Sale

      3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 131, Highland, CA 92346

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 131, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,715
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Delilah Bricker Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices California Realty

  • /15

    $475,000 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft

    5625 Arden Ave, Highland, CA 92346

    Great opportunity for a buyer ready to add their own touch! Located in an established Highland neighborhood, this home offers a functional layout, spacious living areas, and solid potential to customize and build equity. Generous backyard space provides room for outdoor living or future enhancements. Ideal for a handyman, investor, or owner-occupant looking to personalize a home to fit their

    Melvin Burrell eXp Realty of California Inc

    5625 Arden Ave, Highland, CA 92346
  • 27256 13th St, Highland, CA 92346

    $499,900 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    27256 13th St, Highland, CA 92346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $424/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,021

    Last Listing Agent Maria Elena Gonzalez Allison James Estates & Homes

    27256 13th St, Highland, CA 92346
    • 2727 Pacific St Unit 46, Highland, CA 92346

      Not Listed For Sale

      2727 Pacific St Unit 46, Highland, CA 92346

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2727 Pacific St Unit 46, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ANIBAL REYES REYES-RODRIGUEZ Elevate Real Estate Agency

  • /48

    $349,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,231 Sq Ft

    2266 Bradford Ave Unit 121, Highland, CA 92346

    Welcome to your new, TWO BEDROOM, TWO BATH, home at 2266 Bradford Avenue! This isn't just another condo; it is widely considered the "nicest of the nice" within this well-maintained Highland community. As a secluded end unit, this residence offers a level of privacy and peace that is hard to find, all while being surrounded by meticulously cared-for grounds. THE ULTIMATE CHEF'S KITCHEN. Step into

    Ron Durham GILLMORE REAL ESTATE

    2266 Bradford Ave Unit 121, Highland, CA 92346
  • 704 Chandler W, Highland, CA 92346

    $462,800 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    704 Chandler W, Highland, CA 92346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,754

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Hitchins Mainstay Brokerage Inc.

    704 Chandler W, Highland, CA 92346
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      26235 9th St Unit 47, Highland, CA 92346

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      26235 9th St Unit 47, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • Last Sold Price $50,000

      Last Listing Agent Rocio De Dios RIVER LENDING AND REAL ESTATE INC

  • /42

    $549,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft

    27196 10th St, Highland, CA 92346

    First time on the market in over 50 years. This single-story home in Highland offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and approximately 1,858 sq ft on a corner lot in an established neighborhood. The layout includes an additional office and a large second living room that could easily function as a fourth bedroom, along with a den and formal dining area. The kitchen features oak cabinetry, a large

    Amanda Zito The Real Brokerage, Inc.

    27196 10th St, Highland, CA 92346
  • 1991 Central Ave Unit 9, Highland, CA 92346

    $328,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    1991 Central Ave Unit 9, Highland, CA 92346

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,878

    Last Listing Agent Axel Margaritha TOP PRODUCERS REALTY PARTNERS

    1991 Central Ave Unit 9, Highland, CA 92346
    • 3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 301, Highland, CA 92346

      Not Listed For Sale

      3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 301, Highland, CA 92346

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 301, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SHERRI BAKER CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY

  • /15

    $390,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 611 Sq Ft

    26079 9th St, Highland, CA 92346

    Beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 1-bath home offering the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Ideally located just minutes from major freeways, shopping centers, schools, and entertainment, this home provides easy access to everything you need. The fully paved yard creates a low-maintenance outdoor space that’s perfect for entertaining, hosting gatherings, or simply enjoying time outdoors.

    ANTHONY CHAVEZ PONCE & PONCE REALTY, INC

    26079 9th St, Highland, CA 92346
  • 29125 Oak Creek Ln, Highland, CA 92346

    $673,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    29125 Oak Creek Ln, Highland, CA 92346

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,948

    Last Listing Agent KIMBERLY FINCH LEGACY GROUP REALTY

    29125 Oak Creek Ln, Highland, CA 92346
    • 7717 Church Ave Unit 94, Highland, CA 92346

      Not Listed For Sale

      7717 Church Ave Unit 94, Highland, CA 92346

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7717 Church Ave Unit 94, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 246 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LUIS CORTEZ Acevedo Real Estate Professionals

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home