2,195

San Andreas Homes

Section Image
    • 3430 20th St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $196,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      3430 20th St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3430 20th St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SONIA PLATTEN KELLER WILLIAMS EMPIRE ESTATES

    • 3427 20th St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $216,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      3427 20th St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3427 20th St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Caministeanu eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 3441 20th St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $193,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      3441 20th St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3441 20th St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • May 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Adan Canales McMenamin Properties

    • 3445 20th St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $188,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      3445 20th St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3445 20th St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michaelene Kennebrew KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 3519 20th St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $210,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      3519 20th St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3519 20th St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent ROBERT WATKINS RE/MAX

    • 3545 20th St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $190,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      3545 20th St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3545 20th St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rodrigo Alvar RODRIGO ALVAR, BROKER

    • 3547 20th St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $195,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      3547 20th St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3547 20th St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,500
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rodrigo Alvar RODRIGO ALVAR, BROKER

    • 3543 20th St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $200,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      3543 20th St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3543 20th St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Browne Realty Masters & Associates, I

    • 1991 Central Ave Unit 21, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $389,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      1991 Central Ave Unit 21, Highland, CA 92346

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1991 Central Ave Unit 21, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wilfred Olguin eHomes

    • 1729 Olive St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $505,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      1729 Olive St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1729 Olive St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Bouzane Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices California Realty

    • 27095 Messina St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $512,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      27095 Messina St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      27095 Messina St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,500
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bin Gong PINNACLE REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • 3435 Clifton Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $533,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      3435 Clifton Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3435 Clifton Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • $368/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kassandra Velasquez eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    • 27281 Main St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $506,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      27281 Main St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      27281 Main St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • $337/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Johnson eXp Realty of Southern CA Inc.

    • 26935 Messina St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $483,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      26935 Messina St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      26935 Messina St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JAVIER SALAS SALAS REALTY GROUP

    • 26943 Messina St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $479,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      26943 Messina St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      26943 Messina St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • $428/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Adkins Redfin Corporation

    • 26960 Villa Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $521,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      26960 Villa Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      26960 Villa Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shaunte Sahagun Arbor Real Estate

    • 26983 Fisher St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $493,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      26983 Fisher St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      26983 Fisher St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Krystle Roth KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /2

      Est $458,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      26972 Stratford St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      26972 Stratford St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $387/SF
      • Last Sold Price $450,000

      Last Listing Agent Charles Abajian SUCCESS REAL ESTATE

    • 7148 Bangor Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $432,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      7148 Bangor Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7148 Bangor Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benny Huynh Advance Estate Realty

    • 7130 Bangor Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $437,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      7130 Bangor Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7130 Bangor Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JESSICA WILLIAMS PONCE & PONCE REALTY, INC

    • 7047 Olive St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $479,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      7047 Olive St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7047 Olive St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ANITA REA EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC.

    • 7026 Bangor Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $451,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      7026 Bangor Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7026 Bangor Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ROGER ZAPATA Quick Lane Realty

    • 6966 Bangor Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $471,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      6966 Bangor Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6966 Bangor Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LETICIA GARRIDO CONTINENTAL REALTY

    • 3486 20th St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $191,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      3486 20th St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3486 20th St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Rai Omni Realty and Investments

    • 3484 20th St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $212,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      3484 20th St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3484 20th St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Rivera Above Standards Realty

    • 3480 20th St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $207,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      3480 20th St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3480 20th St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Gonzalez RE/MAX

    • 3478 20th St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $200,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      3478 20th St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3478 20th St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JOSE PAYAWAL TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY

    • 3470 20th St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $207,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      3470 20th St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3470 20th St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Enrique Alcocer LPT Realty, Inc

    • 3416 Rainbow Ln, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $198,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      3416 Rainbow Ln, Highland, CA 92346

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3416 Rainbow Ln, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Seddon KELLER WILLIAMS EMPIRE ESTATES

    • 3409 20th St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $208,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      3409 20th St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3409 20th St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

    • 3405 20th St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $212,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      3405 20th St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3405 20th St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

• 2097 Reedy Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $594,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      2097 Reedy Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2097 Reedy Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Clark PRICE REAL ESTATE GROUP INC

    • 6976 Reedy Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $494,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      6976 Reedy Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      6976 Reedy Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SCOTT SCHOENHOFF SHILOH REALTY TEAM

    • 27213 Clifton St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $408,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      27213 Clifton St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      27213 Clifton St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Batzel Elevate Real Estate Agency

    • 6975 Reedy Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $504,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      6975 Reedy Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6975 Reedy Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Uribes EXP REALTY OF SOUTHERN CA. INC

    • 27087 Messina St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $456,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      27087 Messina St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      27087 Messina St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victor Ortiz R.E. SOURCE

    • 27026 13th St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $507,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      27026 13th St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      27026 13th St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hector Montano New Leaf Realty

    • /37

      Est $487,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      1584 Villa Ct, Highland, CA 92346

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1584 Villa Ct, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paymon Ghafouri Paymon Real Estate Group

    • 1544 Orange St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $529,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      1544 Orange St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1544 Orange St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Manuel Tario Cal One Realty Corp.

    • 7157 Dundee Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $427,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      7157 Dundee Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7157 Dundee Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gene Sais BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE CHAMPIONS

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home