114

Recently Sold Highland Heights, KY Homes

Section Image
  • /40

    $138,500

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    29 Highland Meadows Cir Unit 7, Highland Heights, KY 41076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,608

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Vonderbrink Redfin Corporation

    29 Highland Meadows Cir Unit 7, Highland Heights, KY 41076
  • /16

    $165,900

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    46 Linet Ave, Highland Heights, KY 41076

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,958

    Last Listing Agent Caitlyn Campbell Haven Homes Group

    46 Linet Ave, Highland Heights, KY 41076
  • /50

    $525,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    108 Regency Ct, Highland Heights, KY 41076

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,502

    Last Listing Agent Matt Ogden Add A Pad Realty

    108 Regency Ct, Highland Heights, KY 41076
  • /34

    $322,500

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    368 Shadow Ridge Dr Unit 24B, Highland Heights, KY 41076

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,946

    Last Listing Agent Kim Hermann Huff Realty - CC

    368 Shadow Ridge Dr Unit 24B, Highland Heights, KY 41076
  • /29

    $230,500

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    37 Towanda Dr, Highland Heights, KY 41076

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,668

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Orth Sibcy Cline, REALTORS-CC

    37 Towanda Dr, Highland Heights, KY 41076
  • /9

    $180,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    281 Sunset Dr, Highland Heights, KY 41076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,488

    Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Hodge Ken Perry Realty

    281 Sunset Dr, Highland Heights, KY 41076
  • /24

    $163,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    5 Highland Meadows Dr Unit 8, Highland Heights, KY 41076

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,797

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Powers Huff Realty - Florence

    5 Highland Meadows Dr Unit 8, Highland Heights, KY 41076
  • /40

    $174,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    25 Highland Meadows Cir Unit 2, Highland Heights, KY 41076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,634

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Gamel Coldwell Banker Realty FM

    25 Highland Meadows Cir Unit 2, Highland Heights, KY 41076
  • /49

    $219,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    16 Skyview Terrace, Highland Heights, KY 41076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,046

    Last Listing Agent Laura Benson Coldwell Banker Realty

    16 Skyview Terrace, Highland Heights, KY 41076
  • /20

    $183,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    9 Meadow Ln Unit 8, Highland Heights, KY 41076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,137

    Last Listing Agent Amy Houston Real Broker, LLC

    9 Meadow Ln Unit 8, Highland Heights, KY 41076
  • /22

    $225,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2806 Orchard Ln, Highland Heights, KY 41076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,622

    Last Listing Agent David Schneider Ken Perry Realty

    2806 Orchard Ln, Highland Heights, KY 41076
  • /48

    $415,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5091 Holtz Dr, Highland Heights, KY 41076

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,352

    Last Listing Agent Jarret Iseral Re/Max United Associates

    5091 Holtz Dr, Highland Heights, KY 41076
  • /18

    $230,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    34 Spring Place, Highland Heights, KY 41076

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,034

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bastian Blue Vista Realty, LLC

    34 Spring Place, Highland Heights, KY 41076
  • /17

    $297,500

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    209 Ridge Hill Dr, Highland Heights, KY 41076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,226

    Last Listing Agent Doug Schuerman Coldwell Banker Realty FM

    209 Ridge Hill Dr, Highland Heights, KY 41076
  • /25

    $270,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    64 Towanda Dr, Highland Heights, KY 41076

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,217

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Yeary Coldwell Banker Realty FM

    64 Towanda Dr, Highland Heights, KY 41076
  • /17

    $175,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    10 Meadow Ln Unit 1, Highland Heights, KY 41076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,502

    Last Listing Agent The Cindy Shetterly Team Keller Williams Realty Service

    10 Meadow Ln Unit 1, Highland Heights, KY 41076
  • /16

    $245,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    98 Bon Jan Ln, Highland Heights, KY 41076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,169

    Last Listing Agent Denise McCoy RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    98 Bon Jan Ln, Highland Heights, KY 41076
  • /46

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    148 Main Ave, Highland Heights, KY 41076

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,005

    Last Listing Agent Steven J Popham Save Direct Realty Inc.

    148 Main Ave, Highland Heights, KY 41076
  • /8

    $60,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    196 Hidden Valley Rd, Highland Heights, KY 41076

    • Land
    • 3.33 Acres
    • $18,018 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 64% Below List Price
    • 234 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Blair Add A Pad Realty

    196 Hidden Valley Rd, Highland Heights, KY 41076
  • /47

    $310,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    111 Hidden Ridge Ct, Highland Heights, KY 41076

    • 1 Bed
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,829

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Orth Sibcy Cline, REALTORS-CC

    111 Hidden Ridge Ct, Highland Heights, KY 41076
  • /26

    $226,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    47 Crestwood Ave, Highland Heights, KY 41076

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,218

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Archer Horan Rosenhagen Real Estate

    47 Crestwood Ave, Highland Heights, KY 41076
  • /35

    $242,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    12 Crestwood Ave, Highland Heights, KY 41076

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,903

    Last Listing Agent Gina Andrews Paragon Realty Partners

    12 Crestwood Ave, Highland Heights, KY 41076
  • /24

    $178,000

    Sold May 13, 2025

    2 Highland Meadows Dr Unit 2, Highland Heights, KY 41076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,081 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,975

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Irwin Bennett Bang Realty, Inc

    2 Highland Meadows Dr Unit 2, Highland Heights, KY 41076
  • /47

    $200,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    584 Fawn Run Dr, Newport, KY 41076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,883

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Gamel Coldwell Banker Realty FM

    584 Fawn Run Dr, Newport, KY 41076
  • /29

    $177,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    148 Dogwood Dr Unit 12, Newport, KY 41076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,370

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Vories Keller Williams Realty Service

    148 Dogwood Dr Unit 12, Newport, KY 41076
  • /15

    $185,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    10 Meadow Ln Unit 9, Highland Heights, KY 41076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,782

    Last Listing Agent Jim Squires Huff Realty - Florence

    10 Meadow Ln Unit 9, Highland Heights, KY 41076
  • /38

    $300,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6003 Marble Way, Highland Heights, KY 41076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,191

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Bricking Keller Williams Realty Service

    6003 Marble Way, Highland Heights, KY 41076
  • /50

    $345,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    6036 Marble Way Unit 33-201, Highland Heights, KY 41076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,020

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Clark Coldwell Banker Realty FM

    6036 Marble Way Unit 33-201, Highland Heights, KY 41076
  • /21

    $139,900

    Sold May 01, 2026

    103 Highland Meadows Dr Unit 103, Highland Heights, KY 41076

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Hubbard RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

  • /25

    $197,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    351 Deepwoods Dr, Newport, KY 41076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,618

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Frost Coldwell Banker Realty FM

    351 Deepwoods Dr, Newport, KY 41076
  • /24

    $152,600

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    32 Highland Meadows Cir Unit 2, Highland Heights, KY 41076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,193

    Last Listing Agent Megan Abner Ken Perry Realty

    32 Highland Meadows Cir Unit 2, Highland Heights, KY 41076
  • /23

    $180,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    10 Meadow Ln Unit 2, Highland Heights, KY 41076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,957

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Smith Keller Williams Realty Service

    10 Meadow Ln Unit 2, Highland Heights, KY 41076
  • /17

    $125,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    257 Sunset Dr, Highland Heights, KY 41076

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 528 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,277

    Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Hodge Ken Perry Realty

    257 Sunset Dr, Highland Heights, KY 41076
  • /24

    $305,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    21 Sabre Dr, Highland Heights, KY 41076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,989

    Last Listing Agent Adam Marit Real Link LLC

    21 Sabre Dr, Highland Heights, KY 41076
  • /19

    $222,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    40 Noonan Ct Unit K, Newport, KY 41076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,801

    Last Listing Agent Amy Houston Real Broker, LLC

    40 Noonan Ct Unit K, Newport, KY 41076
  • /28

    $210,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    10 Skyview Terrace, Highland Heights, KY 41076

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,016

    Last Listing Agent Tina Vogelpohl Keller Williams Realty Service

    10 Skyview Terrace, Highland Heights, KY 41076
  • /18

    $150,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    22 Highland Meadows Cir Unit 10, Highland Heights, KY 41076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,290

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Irwin Bennett Bang Realty, Inc

    22 Highland Meadows Cir Unit 10, Highland Heights, KY 41076
  • /39

    $160,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    404 Highland Trace Unit 404, Highland Heights, KY 41076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,049 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,925

    Last Listing Agent Jahmar Daniels KW Seven Hills Realty

    404 Highland Trace Unit 404, Highland Heights, KY 41076
  • /50

    $367,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    128 Orchard Terrace, Highland Heights, KY 41076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,493

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Hinkle OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    128 Orchard Terrace, Highland Heights, KY 41076
  • /37

    $177,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    18 Highland Meadows Cir Unit 5, Highland Heights, KY 41076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,081 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,838

    Last Listing Agent Sue Ann Collins Teamwork Real Estate, LLC.

    18 Highland Meadows Cir Unit 5, Highland Heights, KY 41076

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home