Est $452,941 Not Listed For Sale
2963 Rowe Rd, Milford, MI 48380
- 5 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,927 Sq Ft
- Built 1972
Last Sold Summary
- 101% Above List Price
- $117/SF
- 18 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $225,000
- Mar 08, 2019
Last Listing Agent Mark Wolter Trinity Real Estate