2,991

Highlands, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /52

      Est $1,018,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Waterwitch Ave, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      46 Waterwitch Ave, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Helen Maresca Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Shore Dr Unit C-9, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      330 Shore Dr Unit C-9, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $99/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,200
      • Apr 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Steven Brudner RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $842,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Valley Ave, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      110 Valley Ave, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Moran Melrose Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $790,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Snug Harbor Ave, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      3 Snug Harbor Ave, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nora Mraz Cathy Ades Real Estate LLC

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Shore Dr Unit B, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      315 Shore Dr Unit B, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $113/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Healy BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /2

      Est $910,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      342 Bay Ave, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      342 Bay Ave, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Leonora Bossie Arbor Sales And Marketing LLC

    • /10

      Est $426,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 Shore Dr Unit A6, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      324 Shore Dr Unit A6, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 455% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,900
      • Oct 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Josephine Wilson Keller Williams Realty Monmouth/Ocean

    • /80

      Est $718,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Marina Bay Ct, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      123 Marina Bay Ct, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Apr 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Brian Gailbreath Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Shore Dr Unit E-31, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      330 Shore Dr Unit E-31, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Smith Weichert Realtors-Middletown

    • /21

      Est $770,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Barberie Ave, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      87 Barberie Ave, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 191% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Charles Bennett Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /3

      Est $832,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Bay St, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      17 Bay St, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Sep 13, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Alyce Van Wagner Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 Shore Dr Unit D10, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      324 Shore Dr Unit D10, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Ambrosia Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Murphy & Co.

    • /23

      Est $337,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Shore Dr Unit B-23, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      330 Shore Dr Unit B-23, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Martin Kline ProLegacy Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $330,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 Shore Dr Unit D-3, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      329 Shore Dr Unit D-3, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent River Giberson RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $833,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Central Ave, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      14 Central Ave, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Lazzaro Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $324,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Shore Dr Unit E-27, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      330 Shore Dr Unit E-27, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Robert Kowsaluk Woodward Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $335,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Shore Dr Unit C-19, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      330 Shore Dr Unit C-19, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Harper Bahrs Real Estate, LLC

    • /9

      Est $321,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Shore Dr Unit F-14, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      330 Shore Dr Unit F-14, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 193% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • Oct 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Rose O'Neill EXP Realty

    • /16

      Est $599,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Marina Dr Unit 18, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      210 Marina Dr Unit 18, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Allison Nonnemacher Boutique Realty, LLC

    • /75

      Est $788,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 S Linden Ave, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      105 S Linden Ave, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $699/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brian Gailbreath Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home