72

Recently Sold Homes in 38568

Section Image
  • /24

    $75,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    3087 Turkey Town Rd, Hilham, TN 38568

    • Land
    • 12.38 Acres
    • $6,060 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martha Brennecke Exit Cross Roads Realty Celina

    3087 Turkey Town Rd, Hilham, TN 38568
  • /24

    $90,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    3087 Turkey Town Rd, Hilham, TN 38568

    • Land
    • 12.38 Acres
    • $7,272 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Caudill eXp Realty

    3087 Turkey Town Rd, Hilham, TN 38568
  • /2

    $18,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    Lot 4 York Hwy, Hilham, TN 38568

    • Land
    • 1.07 Acres
    • $16,791 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judd-Christian Dyle The Property Company

    Lot 4 York Hwy, Hilham, TN 38568
  • /6

    $9,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    30 C Rockfish Ln, Celina, TN 38551

    • Land
    • 1.06 Acres
    • $8,491 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • 121 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Butler McIver Realty Group

    30 C Rockfish Ln, Celina, TN 38551
  • /10

    $270,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    104 Geesling Ln, Hilham, TN 38568

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,846

    Last Listing Agent Bill Hallcomb United Country-Hallcomb Realty

    104 Geesling Ln, Hilham, TN 38568
  • /2

    $20,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    00 Terrapin Ridge Rd, Hilham, TN 38568

    • Land
    • 2.88 Acres
    • $6,944 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ron Buford The Property Company

    00 Terrapin Ridge Rd, Hilham, TN 38568
  • /48

    $185,750

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    402 Standing Stone Hwy, Hilham, TN 38568

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,804

    Last Listing Agent Eleanor York Exit Rocky Top Realty-LVS

    402 Standing Stone Hwy, Hilham, TN 38568
  • /29

    $152,500

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    106 James Brown Ln, Hilham, TN 38568

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jerica Halliburton True North Real Estate Services, LLC

    106 James Brown Ln, Hilham, TN 38568
  • /60

    $820,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2642 Hilham Hwy, Hilham, TN 38568

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $479/SF
    • 254 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,399

    Last Listing Agent Heather Skender-Newton Skender-Newton Realty

    2642 Hilham Hwy, Hilham, TN 38568
  • /8

    $25,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    0 Mallard Unit 84C, Hilham, TN 38568

    • Land
    • 1.37 Acres
    • $18,248 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • 209 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Loftis American Way Real Estate

    0 Mallard Unit 84C, Hilham, TN 38568
  • /2

    $103,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    584 Standing Stone Hwy, Hilham, TN 38568

    • Land
    • 32.01 Acres
    • $3,218 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,935

584 Standing Stone Hwy, Hilham, TN 38568
  • /14

    $280,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    0 Tick Rd, Hilham, TN 38568

    • Land
    • 113.8 Acres
    • $2,460 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sean Maxwell Whitetail Properties Real Estate

    0 Tick Rd, Hilham, TN 38568
  • /23

    $60,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    57C Walleye Ln Unit 57C, Hilham, TN 38568

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $130,435 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 655 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pat Robbe, GRI , e-Pro Fridrich & Clark Realty

    57C Walleye Ln Unit 57C, Hilham, TN 38568
  • /58

    $250,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5088 Baptist Ridge Rd, Hilham, TN 38568

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,566

    Last Listing Agent Ron Buford The Property Company

    5088 Baptist Ridge Rd, Hilham, TN 38568
  • /29

    $130,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    731 New Hope Rd, Hilham, TN 38568

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,000

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Cummins First Realty Company

    731 New Hope Rd, Hilham, TN 38568
  • /7

    $32,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    0 Earl Phillips Ln, Hilham, TN 38568

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $16,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jordan James Keller Williams Realty DBA Cookeville RE Company

    0 Earl Phillips Ln, Hilham, TN 38568
  • /46

    $425,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    3517 Swan Ridge Rd, Celina, TN 38551

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eleanor York Exit Cross Roads Realty Cookeville

    3517 Swan Ridge Rd, Celina, TN 38551
  • /44

    $378,450

    Sold May 28, 2025

    118 Effie Allen Ln, Hilham, TN 38568

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,543

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Davis American Way Real Estate

    118 Effie Allen Ln, Hilham, TN 38568
  • /10

    $25,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    0 Mallard Unit 1312761, Hilham, TN 38568

    • Land
    • 1.37 Acres
    • $18,248 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • 197 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Loftis American Way Real Estate Co.

    0 Mallard Unit 1312761, Hilham, TN 38568
  • /15

    $52,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    208 Roughshod Ln, Hilham, TN 38568

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $104,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $54,017

    Last Listing Agent EC Moore The Property Company

    208 Roughshod Ln, Hilham, TN 38568
  • /57

    $256,400

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2876 Baptist Ridge Rd, Hilham, TN 38568

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,834

    Last Listing Agent Dino Cates Exit Cross Roads Realty Livingston

    2876 Baptist Ridge Rd, Hilham, TN 38568
  • /24

    $25,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    Lot 63C Walleye Dr, Hilham, TN 38568

    • Land
    • 25,264 Sq Ft
    • $43,103 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 58% Below List Price
    • 226 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Dodd No 1 Quality Realty

    Lot 63C Walleye Dr, Hilham, TN 38568
  • /2

    $138,500

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    75 Swan Ridge Rd, Hilham, TN 38568

    • Land
    • 36,154 Sq Ft
    • $166,867 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eleanor York EXIT Cross Roads Realty Cookeville

    75 Swan Ridge Rd, Hilham, TN 38568
  • /2

    $18,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    Lot 3 York Hwy, Hilham, TN 38568

    • Land
    • 1.07 Acres
    • $16,822 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judd-Christian Dyle The Property Company

    Lot 3 York Hwy, Hilham, TN 38568
  • /28

    $484,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    3261 Swann Ridge Rd, Hilham, TN 38568

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

3261 Swann Ridge Rd, Hilham, TN 38568
  • /31

    $50,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    300 N Rockfish Rd, Hilham, TN 38551

    • Land
    • 2.95 Acres
    • $16,949 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 153 Days On Market

300 N Rockfish Rd, Hilham, TN 38551
  • /45

    $510,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    139 E Swan Ridge Rd, Hilham, TN 38568

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

139 E Swan Ridge Rd, Hilham, TN 38568
  • /46

    $574,929

    Sold May 16, 2025

    357 Boles Rd, Hilham, TN 38568

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

357 Boles Rd, Hilham, TN 38568
  • /30

    $169,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    54 Buzzard Ln, Hilham, TN 38568

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Killmon-Norris The Heartland Real Estate Co., Llc

    54 Buzzard Ln, Hilham, TN 38568
  • /57

    $420,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    3705 Swan Ridge Rd, Celina, TN 38551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sean Larkin Country Tracts Real Estate, LL

    3705 Swan Ridge Rd, Celina, TN 38551
  • /22

    $150,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    38B Swan Ridge Rd, Hilham, TN 38568

    • Land
    • 39,204 Sq Ft
    • $166,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37 Days On Market

38B Swan Ridge Rd, Hilham, TN 38568
  • /48

    $475,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    359 Greenie Meadows Estate, Hilham, TN 38568

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,551

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Ashburn Prime Realty and Auction LLC

    359 Greenie Meadows Estate, Hilham, TN 38568
  • /24

    $138,500

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    75C Swan Ridge Rd, Hilham, TN 38568

    • Land
    • 36,154 Sq Ft
    • $166,867 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

75C Swan Ridge Rd, Hilham, TN 38568
  • /17

    $38,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    0 N Rockfish Rd, Celina, TN 38551

    • Land
    • 34,848 Sq Ft
    • $47,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Leslie Century 21 Wright Realty

    0 N Rockfish Rd, Celina, TN 38551
  • /20

    $110,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    76C Swan Ridge Rd, Hilham, TN 38568

    • Land
    • 37,461 Sq Ft
    • $127,907 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 308 Days On Market

76C Swan Ridge Rd, Hilham, TN 38568
  • /43

    $263,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    3569 Dry Mill Creek Rd, Hilham, TN 38568

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,738

3569 Dry Mill Creek Rd, Hilham, TN 38568
  • /4

    $69,900

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    0 Bald Eagle Ln Unit RTC3012846, Hilham, TN 38568

    • Land
    • 66 Acres
    • $1,059 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Summer Tuck Vision Realty and Property Management

    0 Bald Eagle Ln Unit RTC3012846, Hilham, TN 38568
  • /11

    $65,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    26C N Rockfish Rd Unit 26C, Hilham, TN 38551

    • Land
    • 30,056 Sq Ft
    • $94,203 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 273 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trace Jenkins The Property Company

    26C N Rockfish Rd Unit 26C, Hilham, TN 38551
  • /2

    $185,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    19.59ac Standing Stone Hwy, Hilham, TN 38568

    • Land
    • 19.59 Acres
    • $9,444 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Cravens American Way Real Estate

    19.59ac Standing Stone Hwy, Hilham, TN 38568
  • /19

    $120,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    7.14 Ac New Hope Rd, Hilham, TN 38568

    • Land
    • 7.14 Acres
    • $16,807 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Cummins First Realty Company

    7.14 Ac New Hope Rd, Hilham, TN 38568

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home