Section Image

Explore Similar Homes Within 2 Miles of 84056, UT

  • /24

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    520 E Maple St, Clearfield, UT 84015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,589

    Last Listing Agent Bobbi Jo Wilkerson Coldwell Banker Realty (Park City-NewPark)

    520 E Maple St, Clearfield, UT 84015
  • /29

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6514 S Aspen Ln, South Weber, UT 84405

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,264

    Last Listing Agent PAUL MAAG KW Ascend Keller Williams Realty

    6514 S Aspen Ln, South Weber, UT 84405
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home