22,323

Hilliard, OH Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /14

    $505,900 New Construction

    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,454+ Sq Ft

    Evanston Plan at Hill Farm - Premier, Hilliard, OH 43026

    Welcome to the Evanston floorplan, and make yourself right at home! This masterfully planned, 2-story layout features 3 to 5 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and stunning design options like a study or guest room, a fireplace, a morning room, and more.

    M/I Homes Builder
    6960 Gelderland Dr Unit 36489672, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /15

    Starting at $920 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    4727 Jeannette Rd, Hilliard, OH 43026

    Franklin's Crossing is a friendly community that offers 2-bedroom apartments at a convenient location in Hilliard, Ohio. The spacious apartments include energy efficient electric appliances. Our community features a on-site laundry facility, and more. Franklin's Crossing is 5 minutes from 270, a 5-minute drive from shopping and dining, and 5 minutes from the Columbus Metropolitan Library-

    Franklins Crossing

    (380) 214-1660

    4727 Jeannette Rd, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /51

    $375,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    4889 Ashleigh Dr Unit 4889, Dublin, OH 43016

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,707

    Last Listing Agent Monique Grueser Red 1 Realty

    4889 Ashleigh Dr Unit 4889, Dublin, OH 43016
    • /30

      Est $333,582 Not Listed For Sale

      3016 Galen Ct, Hilliard, OH 43026

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3016 Galen Ct, Hilliard, OH 43026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nita L. Ross BHHS Platinum Realty Group

  • /14

    $509,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft

    Granville Plan at Hill Farm - Premier, Hilliard, OH 43026

    Welcome home to the Granville, a 2-story, 4-bedroom, 2-and-a-half bath design in our exclusive Smart Series. You will fall in love with this newly designed home that includes a flex space off the foyer, spacious loft, and an open-concept kitchen. Schedule a tour today!

    M/I Homes Builder
    6960 Gelderland Dr Unit 36460544, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /20

    $2,414 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4884 Leybourne Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

    This inviting home at 4884 Leybourne Drive in Hilliard offers a comfortable layout with bright living spaces and a welcoming atmosphere. Located in a convenient neighborhood, you'll enjoy easy access to local parks, shopping, and dining. A great place to settle in and feel right at home! Call EXT 1 with questions. • Property Restrictions •Pet Policy: Cats and dogs are allowed (2

    (380) 777-8902

    4884 Leybourne Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /26

    $430,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4873 Brixston Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,399

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Chiero Coldwell Banker Realty

    4873 Brixston Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026
    • /19

      Est $196,215 Not Listed For Sale

      5102 Singleton Dr Unit 34C, Hilliard, OH 43026

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5102 Singleton Dr Unit 34C, Hilliard, OH 43026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /31

    $672,900 New Construction

    • 2 - 3 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,847+ Sq Ft

    Provenance Plan at The Courtyards at Carr Farms, Hilliard, OH 43026

    Looking for a spacious and luxurious home that offers convenience and flexibility? The Provenance might be just what you need. With the most square footage of our luxury ranch floor plans, the Provenance allows you to tailor your home to your liking. This home provides an easy, low-maintenance lifestyle that's perfect for hosting loved ones and impressing guests. Here are some of the features

    Epcon Communities Builder
    5755 Arcadian Ave Unit 36458770, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /18

    $2,620 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2131 Ripple Rd, Hilliard, OH 43026

    Welcome to your dream home! Step inside this pet-friendly home featuring modern finishings and a layout designed with functionality in mind. Enjoy the storage space found in the kitchen and closets as well as the spacious living areas and natural light throughout. Enjoy outdoor living in your yard, perfect for gathering, relaxing, or gardening!Take advantage of the incredible location,

    (380) 214-2754

    2131 Ripple Rd, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /41

    $435,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    4976 Harvest Meadow Rd, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,368

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Kiley Red 1 Realty

    4976 Harvest Meadow Rd, Hilliard, OH 43026
    • /33

      Est $208,450 Not Listed For Sale

      2035 Burbridge Ln Unit 31A, Hilliard, OH 43026

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2035 Burbridge Ln Unit 31A, Hilliard, OH 43026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Reynolds Keller Williams Consultants

  • /13

    $434,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440+ Sq Ft

    Ashland Plan at Hill Farm - Smart Essentials Collection, Hilliard, OH 43026

    Welcome home to the Ashland, a single-story, open floorplan with 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms available from M/I Homes. This ranch style home includes a traditional front elevation, 2-car garage and a covered front porch.

    M/I Homes Builder
    6960 Gelderland Dr Unit 36446131, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /15

    $3,045 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5288 Goldfield Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

    This home is managed by FirstKey Homes, helping you Unlock More from your home rental experience. Apply, schedule a self-tour, or get on a waiting list for Coming Soon homes; review our resident qualifications; or see more homes at Our leasing agents are standing by to assist--click or call today! Key Information: 1 - A renters insurance policy in the resident's name is required. 2 - Pet fees

    (380) 262-2057

    5288 Goldfield Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /30

    $307,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4275 Wayne St, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,279

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Fisk Red 1 Realty

    4275 Wayne St, Hilliard, OH 43026
    • /66

      Est $413,883 Not Listed For Sale

      5857 Hunting Haven Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5857 Hunting Haven Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Shroyer Keller Williams Consultants

  • /15

    $498,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,180+ Sq Ft

    Bella Plan at Hill Farm - Premier, Hilliard, OH 43026

    Welcome to the Bella floorplan! This exceptional 2-story home features an open-concept layout on the main floor, a full basement, and a second floor that holds all the bedrooms.

    M/I Homes Builder
    6960 Gelderland Dr Unit 36480828, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /20

    $2,245 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4003 Darby Park Rd, Hilliard, OH 43026

    Discover this cozy condo featuring 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, perfect for those seeking convenience and comfort. Evernest Pro-Tip: To ensure your move is secure, please note that we handle all communication and payments directly—property owners will not contact you. We never advertise on social media, nor do we request payments via cash, third-party apps, or personal accounts. All

    (380) 212-2398

    4003 Darby Park Rd, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /66

    $659,900 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    5866 Morganwood Square, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,700

    Last Listing Agent Sam Cooper Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    5866 Morganwood Square, Hilliard, OH 43026
    • /21

      Est $189,284 Not Listed For Sale

      5155 Singleton Dr Unit 44C, Hilliard, OH 43026

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5155 Singleton Dr Unit 44C, Hilliard, OH 43026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martha Hunley Keller Williams Greater Cols

  • /13

    $490,900 New Construction

    • 2 - 3 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 1,992+ Sq Ft

    Durham Plan at Hill Farm - Retreat, Hilliard, OH 43026

    Come home to the Durham! The Durham is one of our largest floorplan and offers nearly 2,000 square feet of first-floor living space. With two bedrooms and a den, this open-concept floorplan flows effortlessly from the large foyer into your dining room, kitchen, and great room.

    M/I Homes Builder
    6960 Gelderland Dr Unit 36496330, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /15

    $2,940 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5586 Edie Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home?that's?right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom rental home in Hilliard, OH, might be the perfect fit for your lifestyle. You'll

    (380) 230-4877

    5586 Edie Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /38

    $276,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5208 Bigelow Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,343

    Last Listing Agent Lincoln Lemon Century 21 Excellence Realty

    5208 Bigelow Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026
    • /36

      Est $187,785 Not Listed For Sale

      5067 Stoneybrook Blvd Unit 5C, Hilliard, OH 43026

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5067 Stoneybrook Blvd Unit 5C, Hilliard, OH 43026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia MacKenzie CYMACK Real Estate

  • /22

    $676,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,457+ Sq Ft

    Finley Plan at Masterpiece Collection in Alton Place, Hilliard, OH 43026

    The Finley by Fischer Homes offers a beautifully designed layout featuring a first-floor primary suite for added convenience and privacy. The home boasts a two-story family room with 9-foot ceilings on the main level, creating a spacious and open atmosphere. Customize your space with options for a morning room or expanded primary suite. Upstairs, the included loft provides additional living

    Fischer Homes Builder
    2504 Sycamore Trace St Unit 36658251, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /16

    $2,440 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5800 Brinkwater Blvd, Hilliard, OH 43026

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.This home is priced to rent and won't be around for long. Apply now, while we make this home ready for you, or call to arrange a meeting with your local Progress Residential leasing specialist

    (380) 257-6985

    5800 Brinkwater Blvd, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /56

    $415,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3578 Braidwood Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $212/SF

    Current Estimated Value $417,670

    Last Listing Agent Katerina Lyubimova NextHome Experience

    3578 Braidwood Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026
    • /29

      Est $393,767 Not Listed For Sale

      5124 Gredle Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5124 Gredle Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise McBroom Mainstream Realty Pros

  • /13

    $478,900 New Construction

    • 2 - 3 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 1,789+ Sq Ft

    Beaufort Plan at Hill Farm - Retreat, Hilliard, OH 43026

    Welcome home! The Beaufort is a comfortable, open floorplan with nearly 1,800 square feet of living space that flows effortlessly from the foyer into your dining room, kitchen and great room.

    M/I Homes Builder
    6960 Gelderland Dr Unit 36451957, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /2

    $2,580 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5691 Saucony Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.Coming soon! This home is currently being enjoyed by another resident but will be available soon. Please respect their privacy and do not disturb. You can complete the application process and reserve

    (380) 324-4002

    5691 Saucony Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /58

    $445,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    5547 Oldwynne Rd, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,077

    Last Listing Agent Rupak Nath Red 1 Realty

    5547 Oldwynne Rd, Hilliard, OH 43026
    • /24

      Est $294,442 Not Listed For Sale

      4969 Meadow Run Dr Unit 4969, Hilliard, OH 43026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4969 Meadow Run Dr Unit 4969, Hilliard, OH 43026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

  • /39

    $766,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 5.5 Baths
    • 3,605+ Sq Ft

    Pearson Plan at Masterpiece Collection in Alton Place, Hilliard, OH 43026

    The Pearson by Fischer Homes offers unparalleled versatility with a design that adapts to your lifestyle. The home features 9-foot ceilings on the first floor and an inviting, open foyer that leads to a two-story family room. The centralized kitchen boasts a large island and pantry, with options for a prep space to enhance functionality. A secondary flex space and a spacious rec room provide

    Fischer Homes Builder
    2504 Sycamore Trace St Unit 36658237, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /22

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3427 Fishinger Mill Dr Unit 3427, Hilliard, OH 43026

    1st Floor Condo Available June 2026 - No Stairs!Spacious 912 sq ft unit in a highly convenient location with easy access to I-270..Enjoy a bright and open great room with a cozy wood-burning fireplace, a generous dining area with a stylish accent wall, plus a convenient dining bar. The kitchen offers plenty of cabinet and counter space, a pantry, tile backsplash, and a gas range--perfect

    Rosa Ambe Signature Real Estate

    3427 Fishinger Mill Dr Unit 3427, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /35

    $485,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2848 Wynneleaf St, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,109

    Last Listing Agent Regan Lowe The Brokerage House

    2848 Wynneleaf St, Hilliard, OH 43026
    • /35

      Est $189,420 Not Listed For Sale

      4885 Singleton Dr Unit 3C, Hilliard, OH 43026

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4885 Singleton Dr Unit 3C, Hilliard, OH 43026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rami Tamimi Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /35

    $731,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2 - 5 Baths
    • 2,711+ Sq Ft

    Mitchell Plan at Masterpiece Collection in Alton Place, Hilliard, OH 43026

    The Mitchell by Fischer Homes offers an impressive and versatile design, highlighted by a stunning two-story family room with soaring ceilings and a rear window wall that fills the space with natural light. The open-concept kitchen features an expansive island with seating, perfect for entertaining or casual gatherings. Enjoy the flexibility of an included casual living space, or customize with

    Fischer Homes Builder
    2504 Sycamore Trace St Unit 36658233, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /30

    $2,000

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1662 Blackhorse Ln Unit 1662 Blackhorse Ln, Hilliard, OH 43026

    Great location in Hilliard with access to pool, gym, and clubhouse. Spacious, well-maintained home close to shopping, dining, and major highways—perfect for comfortable and convenient living.

  • /43

    $590,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    6205 Jeffrelyn Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,266

    Last Listing Agent Keith Poss Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    6205 Jeffrelyn Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026
    • /36

      Est $363,801 Not Listed For Sale

      5100 Shady Oak Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5100 Shady Oak Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aubrey Thompson Engel & Volkers Real Estate Advisors

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home