1,075

Recently Sold Hilliard, OH Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /56

    $525,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    4702 Victory Ln, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,109

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Conway HappyNest Homes Realty, LLC

    4702 Victory Ln, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /39

    $385,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5999 Waterview Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,389

    Last Listing Agent Julie Fox RE/MAX Premier Choice

    5999 Waterview Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /53

    $412,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    5311 Beringer Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,712

    Last Listing Agent Rhiannon Ferrari EXP Realty, LLC

    5311 Beringer Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /52

    $357,500 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5983 Cape Coral Ln, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,777

    Last Listing Agent Katerina Lyubimova NextHome Experience

    5983 Cape Coral Ln, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /32

    $345,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    5622 Andrea Ln, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,092

    Last Listing Agent Ranine Ailabouni NextHome Experience

    5622 Andrea Ln, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /120

    $760,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    5962 Heritage Lakes Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,673

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Assmann Core Realty Collection

    5962 Heritage Lakes Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /30

    $400,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    5083 Renmill Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,941

    Last Listing Agent Radhika Moore Red 1 Realty

    5083 Renmill Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /35

    $335,500 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4842 Midlane Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,868

    Last Listing Agent Caitlyn Mulroy Redfin Corporation

    4842 Midlane Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /14

    $539,135 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    4813 Diplomat Way, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,667

    Epcon Communities The Courtyards at Carr Farms

    4813 Diplomat Way, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /53

    $590,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    6169 Baumeister Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,973

    Last Listing Agent Tierra Lane Red 1 Realty

    6169 Baumeister Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /41

    $297,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    3646 Hilliard Station Rd Unit 3646, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,800

    Last Listing Agent Susan Wainfor Coldwell Banker Realty

    3646 Hilliard Station Rd Unit 3646, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /2

    $840,520 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    4896 Stanberry Rd, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON MEMBER OFFICE

    4896 Stanberry Rd, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /50

    $275,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4298 Kerr Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,051

    Last Listing Agent Ying Wen Coldwell Banker Realty

    4298 Kerr Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /74

    $595,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6180 Clover Place, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,212

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Ruehle EXP Realty, LLC

    6180 Clover Place, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /39

    $400,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2328 Shelby Ln, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,366

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Edwards The Brokerage House

    2328 Shelby Ln, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /39

    $216,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4849 Duke Philip Dr Unit 32B, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,458

    Last Listing Agent Michael Scotti Best Homes Real Estate Ltd.

    4849 Duke Philip Dr Unit 32B, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /36

    $305,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3662 Colonial Dr Unit 3662, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,424

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Wolfe Koehler Cutler Real Estate

    3662 Colonial Dr Unit 3662, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    4851 Leybourne Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,264

    Last Listing Agent Michael Busch Coldwell Banker Realty

    4851 Leybourne Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /60

    $499,500 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    5176 Skytrail Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,111

    Last Listing Agent Susan Parrish KW Classic Properties Realty

    5176 Skytrail Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /37

    $477,500 Sold May 12, 2025

    2977 Lake Hollow Rd, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,120

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Dye Revolution Realty LLC

    2977 Lake Hollow Rd, Hilliard, OH 43026

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home