157,816

Hillsborough County, NH Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $599,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft

    30 B St Unit 9, Hudson, NH 03051

    Affordable New Construction Condex in Desirable Hudson, NHCurrently under construction; pictures are from a finished home Welcome to this beautiful new construction Condex, offering a fantastic and affordable option for homeownership in the highly sought-after town of Hudson, NH. With no condo fees, this property provides all the benefits of homeownership without the added costs! This

    Gail Nickerson BHHS Verani Londonderry

    30 B St Unit 9, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /28

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    65 S Elm St Unit 2, Manchester, NH 03103

    Flexible Lease Terms Available Less Than The Typical 12 Months. This is a Fully Furnished Rental- 1st Floor, 1 Bedroom, 1 Bath with Private Full Size Washer Dryer & One Offstreet Parking Spot. Fully Applianced Catering to Your Needs- Moving or Relocating? Here for New Work Position. Our Inventory of Corporate Furnished Rentals May Be Exactly What Your Looking For! All utilities can be included

    Kelsey Nippe NH Home Team

    65 S Elm St Unit 2, Manchester, NH 03103
  • /19

    $339,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    36 Profile Cir, Nashua, NH 03063

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,313

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Kane Realty Group Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    36 Profile Cir, Nashua, NH 03063
    • /32

      Est $437,095 Not Listed For Sale

      467 Depot Rd, Mason, NH 03048

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      467 Depot Rd, Mason, NH 03048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Whitten Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

  • /2

    $179,000 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 5.09 Acres
    • $35,167 per Acre

    11-1 Chatel Rd, Goffstown, NH 03045

    Subdivided within the past few years, this 5+ acre lot can support a duplex or a single family home. Substantial work has already been completed on the driveway. This lot is in a great location - easy drive to Manchester or Concord and not too far from Boston. A great investment or home building opportunity.

    Nicholas Waldron Thelma Katz and Assoc.

    11-1 Chatel Rd, Goffstown, NH 03045
  • /2

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    18 Profile Cir, Nashua, NH 03063

    COMING SOON!!! This 2-bedroom, 1.5-bathroom unit is located on the (floor TBD) floor in Nashua and comes loaded with amenities. The unit includes an in-unit washer and dryer, dishwasher, built-in microwave, and central air conditioning. A private deck and one-car attached garage round out the interior features, with additional off-street parking and a tennis court available on site.Situated

    18 Profile Cir, Nashua, NH 03063
  • /31

    $487,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    153 Belmont St, Manchester, NH 03103

    • 2,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,543

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Keddie Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    153 Belmont St, Manchester, NH 03103
    • /51

      Est $516,989 Not Listed For Sale

      451 River Rd, New Ipswich, NH 03071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      451 River Rd, New Ipswich, NH 03071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Nault New England Realty

  • /44

    $535,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft

    20 Robbe Farm Rd, Peterborough, NH 03458

    Welcome to 20 Robbe Farm Road, a move-in ready home in one of Peterborough’s most sought-after neighborhoods. Abutting common land and offering an easy-maintenance setting, this property blends comfort, space, and convenience. Inside, you’ll find high ceilings and a functional layout anchored by a cozy gas fireplace in the living room. The kitchen features a walk-in pantry and flows seamlessly

    Dan Petrone EXP Realty

    20 Robbe Farm Rd, Peterborough, NH 03458
  • /35

    $1,820 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 716 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    93 West St Unit 31, Milford, NH 03055

    Are you ready to live life in the picturesque town of Milford New Hampshire? Then Highland Estates Apartments are just right for you and your passion for quiet living with all the amenities you crave. Highland Estates is a sixty unit garden style apartment community that consists of five brick buildings. Each building contains twelve apartments (mostly two bedrooms) with convenient coin operated

    Ronald Dupont Red Oak Apartment Homes, Inc.

    93 West St Unit 31, Milford, NH 03055
  • /18

    $330,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    2 Galloway Rd Unit 8, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,051

    Last Listing Agent Haley Thomeczek Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    2 Galloway Rd Unit 8, MerriMacK, NH 03054
    • /21

      Est $525,149 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Old Francestown Rd, Weare, NH 03281

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1775
      71 Old Francestown Rd, Weare, NH 03281

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Sullivan Farms & Barns Real Estate LLC

  • /52

    $350,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    4 Governor Square, Peterborough, NH 03458

    Here it is, the one you've been waiting for! Governor Square is a beautifully landscaped condo community that is a short distance to all Peterborough has to offer: restaurants, live music, shopping, parks, exceptional downtown and vibrant arts community. Accessed from the main living level and the garage below, you'll find it light and bright, very clean and tastefully updated throughout. The

    Bill Taylor BHG Masiello Peterborough

    4 Governor Square, Peterborough, NH 03458
  • /2

    $1,395 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 504 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    251 Pine St Unit 201, Manchester, NH 03103

    COMING SOON! This one-bedroom, one-bathroom apartment on the second floor is available May 15 in the Kalivas-Union neighborhood of Manchester, just two blocks from downtown. Cats and dogs of all sizes are welcome. The unit includes a fridge and stove, with coin-op laundry in the building and extra storage available to rent. Market Basket on Elm Street is about a 5-minute walk, and I-293 is a

    251 Pine St Unit 201, Manchester, NH 03103
  • /40

    $390,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    22 Briston Ct, Bedford, NH 03110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,190

    Last Listing Agent Allison Wheldon Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    22 Briston Ct, Bedford, NH 03110
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Blossom St, Nashua, NH 03060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      99 Blossom St, Nashua, NH 03060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $359/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Mercuri Benchmarq Realty, LLC

  • /35

    $524,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft

    65 Greenleaf Rd, Sharon, NH 03458

    Enjoy the beauty and tranquility of this charming cottage set on 10 peaceful acres in the town of Sharon. Just a short drive to Peterborough, this tree-lined property is near the scenic Wapack Trail, offering a perfect blend of privacy and natural beauty. The home opens to a warm and inviting kitchen that flows seamlessly into the dining and living areas. A stunning wall of windows fills the

    Patricia Mackey Debella Realty

    65 Greenleaf Rd, Sharon, NH 03458
  • /40

    $1,807 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 617 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    50 Sentinel Ct Unit 205, Manchester, NH 03103

    Redstone Apartments50 Sentinel CourtManchester, NH Lovely 1 bedroom apartment for rent617 Sqft of living space Large Dogs welcome! Non-Smoking Building If you are looking for somewhere that combines the best shopping and restaurants in Manchester with fast access to all major highways, plus the convenience of a bike trail bordering your community where you can enjoy biking or walking

    Ronald Dupont Red Oak Apartment Homes, Inc.

    50 Sentinel Ct Unit 205, Manchester, NH 03103
  • /2

    $499,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    19 E Ridge Dr, Peterborough, NH 03458

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $393/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sadie Halliday EXP Realty

    19 E Ridge Dr, Peterborough, NH 03458
    • /42

      Est $731,424 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Rocky Pond Rd, Hollis, NH 03049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      31 Rocky Pond Rd, Hollis, NH 03049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Flanagan Chandler Monument Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home