3,614

Hillsdale, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • 332 Evergreen St, Hillsdale, NJ 07642

    $1,200,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    332 Evergreen St, Hillsdale, NJ 07642

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $467/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,181,907

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTINE THARES COLDWELL BANKER REALTY RDG

    332 Evergreen St, Hillsdale, NJ 07642
  • 7 Conklin Ave, Hillsdale, NJ 07642

    $1,221,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    7 Conklin Ave, Hillsdale, NJ 07642

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,295 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Above List Price
    • $532/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,170,301

    Last Listing Agent Ann Corra Coldwell Banker, Hillsdale

    7 Conklin Ave, Hillsdale, NJ 07642
  • 218 Evergreen St, Hillsdale, NJ 07642

    $875,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    218 Evergreen St, Hillsdale, NJ 07642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $549/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $845,402

    Last Listing Agent Michalia Day Corcoran Infinity Properties, River Vale

    218 Evergreen St, Hillsdale, NJ 07642
  • 15 Stever Ave, Hillsdale, NJ 07642

    $1,249,999

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    15 Stever Ave, Hillsdale, NJ 07642

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 816 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,532/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,072,716

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Cooper Keller Williams Valley Realty

    15 Stever Ave, Hillsdale, NJ 07642
  • 21 Arden Place, Hillsdale, NJ 07642

    $1,295,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    21 Arden Place, Hillsdale, NJ 07642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,321,030

21 Arden Place, Hillsdale, NJ 07642
  • 4 Gramercy Ln, Hillsdale, NJ 07642

    $995,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    4 Gramercy Ln, Hillsdale, NJ 07642

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $982,995

    Last Listing Agent Ghada Abbasi Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

    4 Gramercy Ln, Hillsdale, NJ 07642
  • 5 Saddle Ranch Ln, Hillsdale, NJ 07642

    $503,500

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    5 Saddle Ranch Ln, Hillsdale, NJ 07642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,954

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Hult Coldwell Banker, Hillsdale

    5 Saddle Ranch Ln, Hillsdale, NJ 07642
  • 358 Liberty Ave, Hillsdale, NJ 07642

    $587,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    358 Liberty Ave, Hillsdale, NJ 07642

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,990

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Failla Brown Harris Stevens New Jersey

    358 Liberty Ave, Hillsdale, NJ 07642
  • 90 Maria Dr, Hillsdale, NJ 07642

    $998,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    90 Maria Dr, Hillsdale, NJ 07642

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $997,384

    Last Listing Agent Susan Laskin Coldwell Banker, Hillsdale

    90 Maria Dr, Hillsdale, NJ 07642
  • 80 Westdale Dr, Hillsdale, NJ 07642

    $1,875,000

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    80 Westdale Dr, Hillsdale, NJ 07642

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,099 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $893/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,803,181

    Last Listing Agent Monica Rivera-Ganzhorn Keller Williams Valley Realty

    80 Westdale Dr, Hillsdale, NJ 07642
  • 15 Oak Trail Rd, Hillsdale, NJ 07642

    $1,250,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    15 Oak Trail Rd, Hillsdale, NJ 07642

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,029 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,265,019

    Last Listing Agent Paula Clark Keller Williams Valley Realty

    15 Oak Trail Rd, Hillsdale, NJ 07642

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home