6,195

Properties in ZIP Code 07205

Section Image
    • 244 Crystal Terrace, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $666,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 Crystal Terrace, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1856
      244 Crystal Terrace, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Tejada RE/MAX

    • 162 Virginia St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $543,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Virginia St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      162 Virginia St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 202% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,075
      • Sep 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Donna Clayton RE/MAX

    • 134 Valley View Rd, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $544,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Valley View Rd, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      134 Valley View Rd, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ana Montes RE/MAX

    • 1209 S Long Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $536,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      1209 S Long Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1209 S Long Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Jan 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carla Ferreira ROSA AGENCY

    • 18 Beechwood Place, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $655,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Beechwood Place, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      18 Beechwood Place, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Dec 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent ANAHI GOMEZ REAL

    • 118 Frances Place, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $493,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Frances Place, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      118 Frances Place, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Candido Couto EXIT REALTY LUCKY ASSOCIATES

    • 1509 Maple Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $518,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      1509 Maple Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1509 Maple Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent ESSIE WILLIAMS Rand Realty

    • 306 Trinity Place, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $574,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Trinity Place, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      306 Trinity Place, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent LIM BANCES LIM BANCES REALTY

    • 278 Crann St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $480,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      278 Crann St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      278 Crann St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Sep 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent JOSE PEREZ EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 220 Pennsylvania Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $482,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Pennsylvania Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      220 Pennsylvania Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Seecharan AAA COMMUNITY REALTY

    • 4 Warwick Rd, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $539,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Warwick Rd, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4 Warwick Rd, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Honorata Paz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 211 Dorer Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $501,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Dorer Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      211 Dorer Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 294% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 349 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,300
      • Apr 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Justin Kiliszek EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 1493 Leslie St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $405,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1493 Leslie St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1493 Leslie St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tom Jones VOX REALTY

    • 1272 Oakwood Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $471,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1272 Oakwood Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1272 Oakwood Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • May 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Hector Colon ELITE GROUP REALTY LLC

    • 54 Mading Terrace, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $526,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Mading Terrace, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      54 Mading Terrace, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent EFRANA HAGLER TWRG REALTY GROUP

    • 605 Tillman St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $322,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Tillman St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      605 Tillman St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Apr 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent LUKASZ KUKWA EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 526 Yale Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $521,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      526 Yale Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      526 Yale Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent JASON ALAN AMENDOLIA CENTURY 21 PREFERRED REALTY, INC

    • 350 Princeton Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $392,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 Princeton Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      350 Princeton Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,500
      • Aug 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent ANGEL PAGAN BHHS - NEW JERSEY PROPERTIES

    • 539 Mcmichael Place, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $515,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      539 Mcmichael Place, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      539 Mcmichael Place, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent YVONNE SOLOMON DAUNNO REALTY SERVICES LLC

    • 1055 Thomas St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $563,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      1055 Thomas St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1055 Thomas St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent ELLEN M. MURPHY COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 1226 Woodruff Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $463,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      1226 Woodruff Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1226 Woodruff Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Jun 21, 2019

• 279 Bernard Terrace, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $492,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      279 Bernard Terrace, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      279 Bernard Terrace, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Harris Sandler REALTY OF AMERICA

    • 1061 Fairview Place, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $498,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      1061 Fairview Place, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1061 Fairview Place, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent April DeLucca COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 534 Paul St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $487,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      534 Paul St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      534 Paul St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,400
      • Sep 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Donna Dickson COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 287 Fitzpatrick St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $499,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      287 Fitzpatrick St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      287 Fitzpatrick St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Oct 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Irving Cham LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • 46 Williamson Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $614,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Williamson Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      46 Williamson Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent ANDREIA MARQUES-ALVES NEXTHOME CHOICE GROUP

    • 307 Conant St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $551,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Conant St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      307 Conant St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Apr 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mary Rittenhouse RE/MAX

    • 142 Pennsylvania Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $479,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Pennsylvania Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      142 Pennsylvania Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Feb 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent BERNARD WERZBERGER IMPERIAL REAL ESTATE AGENCY

    • 1547 Leslie St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $517,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      1547 Leslie St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1547 Leslie St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Jan 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent CLINT MITCHELL WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 293 Crann St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $550,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      293 Crann St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      293 Crann St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Toni Ann Goncalves RE/MAX

    • 195 Arthur St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $520,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 Arthur St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      195 Arthur St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 231% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Jul 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent joseph burgos BURGOS REALTY COMPANY

    • 251 Clark St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $489,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 Clark St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      251 Clark St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Apr 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Francis Thurman EREALTY ADVISORS, INC.

    • 25 Warwick Rd, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $547,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Warwick Rd, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      25 Warwick Rd, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Jun 15, 2017

• 1533 Franklin St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $652,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      1533 Franklin St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 9,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1533 Franklin St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • Mar 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tom Jones VOX REALTY

    • 548 Chapman St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $453,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      548 Chapman St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      548 Chapman St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rossa Evans VISION HOMES REALTY, LLC

    • 528 Tillman St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $510,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      528 Tillman St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      528 Tillman St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 04, 2019

• 633 Buchanan St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $497,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      633 Buchanan St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      633 Buchanan St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTOPHER CHIN COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 222 Conant St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $513,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Conant St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      222 Conant St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 242% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent DAVID H. COX BRICK STREET REALTY NJ LLC

    • /2

      Est $530,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Fairbanks St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      44 Fairbanks St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • Last Sold Price $285,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX

    • 40 Fairbanks St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $514,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Fairbanks St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      40 Fairbanks St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Luciana Costa ZEBRA REALTY NJ, LLC

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home