6,182

Hilltown, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /58

    $825,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    837 Wynnefield Dr, Souderton, PA 18964

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,948

    Last Listing Agent David Caracausa Coldwell Banker Realty

    837 Wynnefield Dr, Souderton, PA 18964
    • /32

      Est $863,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Maron Rd, Hatfield, PA 19440

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1835
      118 Maron Rd, Hatfield, PA 19440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /30

    $610,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    3167 Bushwood Dr, Perkasie, PA 18944

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 252 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,652

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Lehuta Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    3167 Bushwood Dr, Perkasie, PA 18944
    • /73

      Est $769,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      1031 Keystone Dr, Sellersville, PA 18960

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1031 Keystone Dr, Sellersville, PA 18960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /21

    $460,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    618 S Perkasie Rd, Perkasie, PA 18944

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,991

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Menzen Keller Williams Realty Group

    618 S Perkasie Rd, Perkasie, PA 18944
    • /22

      Est $733,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      1027 Keystone Dr, Sellersville, PA 18960

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1027 Keystone Dr, Sellersville, PA 18960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97 Days On Market

  • /53

    $725,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    622 Welcome House Rd, Perkasie, PA 18944

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,435

    Last Listing Agent Al Ferraguti Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

    622 Welcome House Rd, Perkasie, PA 18944
    • /23

      Est $331,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      724H W Route 313, Perkasie, PA 18944

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      724H W Route 313, Perkasie, PA 18944

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /41

    $3,150,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1400 Fairhill Rd, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $513/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,053,993

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Reynolds SERHANT PENNSYLVANIA LLC

    1400 Fairhill Rd, Sellersville, PA 18960
    • /44

      Est $659,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      729 Blooming Glen Rd, Perkasie, PA 18944

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      729 Blooming Glen Rd, Perkasie, PA 18944

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

  • /58

    $575,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1012 Callowhill Rd, Perkasie, PA 18944

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,990

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Hill Homestarr Realty

    1012 Callowhill Rd, Perkasie, PA 18944
    • /14

      Est $396,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      627 Minsi Trail, Perkasie, PA 18944

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      627 Minsi Trail, Perkasie, PA 18944

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    69 Maple Leaf Dr, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Martin Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Valley Partners

    69 Maple Leaf Dr, Sellersville, PA 18960
    • /60

      Est $818,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      741 Minsi Trail, Perkasie, PA 18944

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      741 Minsi Trail, Perkasie, PA 18944

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market

  • /52

    $1,200,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1039 Azlen Ln, Chalfont, PA 18914

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,251,440

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Kolbe Kurfiss Sotheby's International Realty

    1039 Azlen Ln, Chalfont, PA 18914
    • /27

      Est $647,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      779 Minsi Trail, Perkasie, PA 18944

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      779 Minsi Trail, Perkasie, PA 18944

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /28

    $500,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1937 Clearview Rd, Souderton, PA 18964

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,252

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Blanche Redfin Corporation

    1937 Clearview Rd, Souderton, PA 18964
    • /25

      Est $481,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      831 S Perkasie Rd, Perkasie, PA 18944

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      831 S Perkasie Rd, Perkasie, PA 18944

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /65

    $965,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    135 Equestrian Ct, Perkasie, PA 18944

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $885,472

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Choi RE/MAX Services

    135 Equestrian Ct, Perkasie, PA 18944
    • /40

      Est $533,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 Blue School Rd, Perkasie, PA 18944

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      612 Blue School Rd, Perkasie, PA 18944

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /34

    $895,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4217 Horseshoe Way, Chalfont, PA 18914

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $912,229

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Firth Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    4217 Horseshoe Way, Chalfont, PA 18914
    • /41

      Est $469,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      2510 Peachtree Dr, Perkasie, PA 18944

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2510 Peachtree Dr, Perkasie, PA 18944

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /51

    $510,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    121 Steeple Bush Dr, Perkasie, PA 18944

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,573

    Last Listing Agent Paul Augustine RE/MAX Centre Realtors

    121 Steeple Bush Dr, Perkasie, PA 18944
    • /43

      Est $447,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      2516 Peachtree Dr, Perkasie, PA 18944

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2516 Peachtree Dr, Perkasie, PA 18944

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market

  • /49

    $410,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    964 Route Unit 113, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Cassel RE/MAX Reliance

    964 Route Unit 113, Sellersville, PA 18960
    • /35

      Est $449,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      2545 Peachtree Dr, Perkasie, PA 18944

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2545 Peachtree Dr, Perkasie, PA 18944

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /99

    $915,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    116 Brinkley Dr, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $908,293

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Ciliberto EXP Realty, LLC

    116 Brinkley Dr, Sellersville, PA 18960
    • /51

      Est $466,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      2541 Peachtree Dr, Perkasie, PA 18944

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2541 Peachtree Dr, Perkasie, PA 18944

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /34

    $500,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    439 Brookside Dr, Perkasie, PA 18944

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,816

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Cichon RE/MAX Reliance

    439 Brookside Dr, Perkasie, PA 18944
    • /24

      Est $459,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      2625 Crabapple Cir, Perkasie, PA 18944

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2625 Crabapple Cir, Perkasie, PA 18944

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /29

    $525,790

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    0004 Baldwin Way, Silverdale, PA 18962

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Halliwell WB Homes Realty Associates Inc.

    0004 Baldwin Way, Silverdale, PA 18962
    • /35

      Est $456,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      2603 Crabapple Cir, Perkasie, PA 18944

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2603 Crabapple Cir, Perkasie, PA 18944

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /33

    $240,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    22 Williams Way, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Miller Keller Williams Realty Group

    22 Williams Way, Sellersville, PA 18960
    • /49

      Est $469,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Misty Meadow, Perkasie, PA 18944

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      95 Misty Meadow, Perkasie, PA 18944

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /28

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4027 Bethlehem Pike, Telford, PA 18969

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,812

    Last Listing Agent Daryl Radcliff RE/MAX Reliance

    4027 Bethlehem Pike, Telford, PA 18969
    • /43

      Est $426,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Misty Meadow, Perkasie, PA 18944

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      112 Misty Meadow, Perkasie, PA 18944

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /27

    $640,500

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    433 Longleaf Dr, Perkasie, PA 18944

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,155

    Last Listing Agent Michele Dragani BHHS Keystone Properties

    433 Longleaf Dr, Perkasie, PA 18944
    • /67

      Est $433,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Misty Meadow, Perkasie, PA 18944

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      65 Misty Meadow, Perkasie, PA 18944

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66 Days On Market

  • /25

    $430,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    171 Hampshire Dr, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,838

    Last Listing Agent Brian Collins EXP Realty, LLC

    171 Hampshire Dr, Sellersville, PA 18960
    • /64

      Est $445,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Country Rd, Perkasie, PA 18944

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      54 Country Rd, Perkasie, PA 18944

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home