2,055

Hilmar, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 7654 Towe Ct, Hilmar, CA 95324

    $617,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    7654 Towe Ct, Hilmar, CA 95324

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marie Silva Century 21 Select Real Estate

    7654 Towe Ct, Hilmar, CA 95324
  • 5569 Tegner Rd, Hilmar, CA 95324

    $1,355,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    5569 Tegner Rd, Hilmar, CA 95324

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,297,523

    Last Listing Agent Arlene Vierra Powerhouse Realty

    5569 Tegner Rd, Hilmar, CA 95324
  • 8308 Rexford Dr, Hilmar, CA 95324

    $450,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    8308 Rexford Dr, Hilmar, CA 95324

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,114

    Last Listing Agent Clarissa Azevedo EXIT Realty Consultants

    8308 Rexford Dr, Hilmar, CA 95324
    • 20454 3rd St, Hilmar, CA 95324

      Est $580,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      20454 3rd St, Hilmar, CA 95324

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      20454 3rd St, Hilmar, CA 95324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115 Days On Market

    • 7527 Jade Ln, Hilmar, CA 95324

      Est $432,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      7527 Jade Ln, Hilmar, CA 95324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7527 Jade Ln, Hilmar, CA 95324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

    • 7538 Jade Ln, Hilmar, CA 95324

      Est $440,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      7538 Jade Ln, Hilmar, CA 95324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7538 Jade Ln, Hilmar, CA 95324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

    • 8690 Cameo Way, Hilmar, CA 95324

      Est $564,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      8690 Cameo Way, Hilmar, CA 95324

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8690 Cameo Way, Hilmar, CA 95324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37 Days On Market

    • /36

      Est $481,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      8702 Cameo Way, Hilmar, CA 95324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8702 Cameo Way, Hilmar, CA 95324