1

Land Lot for Sale in 40953

Section Image
  • /11

    $355,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 276 Acres
    • $1,286 per Acre

    0 Hawn Branch Rd, Hinkle, KY 40953

    This expansive 276-acre parcel, tucked away in the peaceful hills of rural Southeastern Kentucky, provides an immeasurable sense of peace and quiet. The property is conveniently located in Bimble, Kentucky, approximately 4-5 miles from 25-E and 6 miles from the city of Barbourville, yet secluded from the bustle of everything. Rich in deer, turkey, and other species, it is a hunter's paradise with

    Elizabeth Gambrel Weichert Realtors Ford Brothers, Inc.

    0 Hawn Branch Rd, Hinkle, KY 40953
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home