6,472

Properties in ZIP Code 60521

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $795,951 Not Listed For Sale

      940 S Monroe St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      940 S Monroe St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beth Burtt @ Properties

    • /42

      Est $1,444,338 Not Listed For Sale

      5818 S Thurlow St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5818 S Thurlow St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jan Morel @ Properties

    • /27

      Est $1,090,966 Not Listed For Sale

      570 N Grant St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      570 N Grant St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zach Morris RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $2,499,403 Not Listed For Sale

      5615 S Washington St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 6 Beds
      • 7.5 Baths
      • 6,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5615 S Washington St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Pequet Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /20

      Est $1,315,747 Not Listed For Sale

      636 S Stough St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      636 S Stough St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $926,829
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larysa Domino @ Properties

    • /39

      Est $1,730,799 Not Listed For Sale

      728 S Bruner St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      728 S Bruner St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,189,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Cook Compass

    • /44

      Est $1,708,674 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Ravine Rd, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      137 Ravine Rd, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Anderson Compass

    • /41

      Est $853,786 Not Listed For Sale

      537 N York Rd, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      537 N York Rd, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sholeh Saedi @ Properties

    • /42

      Est $1,237,971 Not Listed For Sale

      111 N Lincoln St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      111 N Lincoln St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Kaminski Compass

    • /24

      Est $708,891 Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Indian Trail Rd Unit 3E, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1208 Indian Trail Rd Unit 3E, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,250
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Lotka @ Properties

    • /34

      Est $946,937 Not Listed For Sale

      909 S Stough St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      909 S Stough St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Wight @ Properties

    • /22

      Est $851,923 Not Listed For Sale

      609 S Jackson St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      609 S Jackson St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $711,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Anderson Compass

    • /36

      Est $1,720,092 Not Listed For Sale

      437 S Stough St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      437 S Stough St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn McKenna Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /37

      Est $957,174 Not Listed For Sale

      731 Town Place, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      731 Town Place, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Wight @ Properties

    • /18

      Est $560,264 Not Listed For Sale

      1409 Burr Oak Rd Unit 115A, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1409 Burr Oak Rd Unit 115A, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ellyn Collins Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /45

      Est $1,823,885 Not Listed For Sale

      36 S Oak St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      36 S Oak St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,200
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Anderson Compass

    • /18

      Est $949,638 Not Listed For Sale

      5511 S Washington St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5511 S Washington St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Albert Hepp Buyself Incorporated

    • /27

      Est $1,210,665 Not Listed For Sale

      441 E Walnut St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      441 E Walnut St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Mar 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Sutton Compass

    • /35

      Est $1,367,040 Not Listed For Sale

      111 N Clay St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      111 N Clay St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Bomba @ Properties

    • /83

      Est $3,525,853 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Center St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 5 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 6,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      20 Center St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,651,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Bomba @ Properties

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home