Est $3,160,120 Not Listed For Sale
904 S Park Ave, Hinsdale, IL 60521
- 5 Beds
- 5.5 Baths
- 8,203 Sq Ft
- Built 1989
Last Sold Summary
- 33% Above List Price
- $290/SF
- 8 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $2,375,000
- May 15, 2023
Last Listing Agent Dawn McKenna Coldwell Banker Realty