Est $413,871
877 Springbrook Dr, Hinton, IA 51024
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,913 Sq Ft
- Built 2000
Last Sold Summary
- 159% Above List Price
- $84/SF
- 200 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $160,000
- Feb 24, 2017
Last Listing Agent Kathy Gastro Coldwell Banker Associated Brokers