6,010

Homes in ZIP Code 60192

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $689,756 Not Listed For Sale

      1532 Palisades Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1532 Palisades Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Andre-Ouellette @ Properties

    • /22

      Est $385,143 Not Listed For Sale

      6103 Halloran Ln Unit 432, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6103 Halloran Ln Unit 432, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane Quattrochi Stellar Properties, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $365,882 Not Listed For Sale

      2140 Yale Cir Unit 122140, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2140 Yale Cir Unit 122140, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Goodchild Realty of America

    • /33

      Est $510,931 Not Listed For Sale

      4120 Dixon Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4120 Dixon Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sara Sogol Redfin Corporation

    • /9

      Est $679,117 Not Listed For Sale

      1384 Essex Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1384 Essex Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $543,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Brandt RE/MAX Suburban

    • /54

      Est $661,098 Not Listed For Sale

      2164 Amelia Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2164 Amelia Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ben Kastein Advantage Realty Group

    • /20

      Est $499,225 Not Listed For Sale

      945 W Firestone Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      945 W Firestone Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Liz Spencer Baird Warner

    • /4

      Est $532,663 Not Listed For Sale

      5849 Haverford Way, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5849 Haverford Way, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Panek-Rickerson Walnut Street Realty

    • /17

      Est $414,062 Not Listed For Sale

      1660 Bicek Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1660 Bicek Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Galioto Baird Warner

    • /47

      Est $617,224 Not Listed For Sale

      2281 Edgartown Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2281 Edgartown Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Conti Erangey Baird Warner

    • /27

      Est $703,685 Not Listed For Sale

      1700 White Oak Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1700 White Oak Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vishal Antiya Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices American Heritage

    • /10

      Est $666,791 Not Listed For Sale

      2187 Amelia Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2187 Amelia Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $573,108
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Pickard RE/MAX Suburban

    • /34

      Est $559,896 Not Listed For Sale

      5938 Betty Gloyd Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5938 Betty Gloyd Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Halina Verzani The McDonald Group

    • /40

      Est $546,117 Not Listed For Sale

      2022 Bonita Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2022 Bonita Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,101
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ben Kastein Advantage Realty Group

    • /22

      Est $389,883 Not Listed For Sale

      5475 Mcdonough Rd Unit 5475, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5475 Mcdonough Rd Unit 5475, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,200
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nigel Gillett Compass

    • /16

      Est $540,786 Not Listed For Sale

      5944 Eton Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5944 Eton Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sari Levy Lucid Realty, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $373,780 Not Listed For Sale

      6077 Canterbury Ln Unit 324, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6077 Canterbury Ln Unit 324, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Adams Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /24

      Est $498,090 Not Listed For Sale

      5853 Haverford Way, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5853 Haverford Way, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Leonard Legacy Properties, A Sarah Leonard Company, LLC

    • /24

      Est $539,165 Not Listed For Sale

      2146 Cabrillo Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2146 Cabrillo Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Clark Kozar Real Estate Group

    • /19

      Est $558,193 Not Listed For Sale

      5919 Betty Gloyd Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5919 Betty Gloyd Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beth Lloyd Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /35

      Est $534,715 Not Listed For Sale

      2106 Cabrillo Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2106 Cabrillo Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ben Kastein Advantage Realty Group

    • /19

      Est $545,693 Not Listed For Sale

      2186 Cabrillo Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2186 Cabrillo Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Liz Spencer Baird Warner

    • /46

      Est $505,926 Not Listed For Sale

      1890 Steffen Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1890 Steffen Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Casino Redfin Corporation

    • /38

      Est $519,446 Not Listed For Sale

      1900 Eton Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1900 Eton Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Violet Ostrowski Keller Williams Thrive

    • /22

      Est $388,103 Not Listed For Sale

      1826 Kelberg Ave Unit 471, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1826 Kelberg Ave Unit 471, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terry Kurkowski Baird & Warner

    • /18

      Est $523,872 Not Listed For Sale

      1783 Dogwood Ct, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1783 Dogwood Ct, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Caren Miller Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /31

      Est $589,543 Not Listed For Sale

      5629 Caribou Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5629 Caribou Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $473,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denise D'Amico RE/MAX Liberty

    • /25

      Est $509,256 Not Listed For Sale

      1855 Avon Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1855 Avon Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Block Century 21 Integra

    • /16

      Est $641,903 Not Listed For Sale

      5301 Elliott Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5301 Elliott Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,800
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tom Cunningham Baird Warner

    • /45

      Est $860,612 Not Listed For Sale

      5428 Swan Cir, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5428 Swan Cir, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent AJ|Abhijit Leekha Property Economics Inc.

    • /25

      Est $422,378 Not Listed For Sale

      4589 Jade Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4589 Jade Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yoomi Kuk Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Est $446,123 Not Listed For Sale

      4425 Westbridge Ct, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4425 Westbridge Ct, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aleksandr Katsman Barr Agency, Inc

    • /36

      Est $580,619 Not Listed For Sale

      1410 Lake Edge Ct, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1410 Lake Edge Ct, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Mar 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Venera Cameron Keller Williams North Shore West

    • /35

      Est $500,215 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Freeman Rd, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1000 Freeman Rd, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John & Pat LaDeur Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $317,583 Not Listed For Sale

      4551 Opal Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4551 Opal Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bowman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /28

      Est $691,489 Not Listed For Sale

      5796 Acorn Ct, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5796 Acorn Ct, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vaseekaran Janarthanam RE/MAX Plaza

    • /18

      Est $533,166 Not Listed For Sale

      5905 Leeds Rd, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5905 Leeds Rd, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Asif Mohammed Signature Realty Group LLC

    • /21

      Est $679,831 Not Listed For Sale

      1507 Essex Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1507 Essex Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Eisele Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $382,469 Not Listed For Sale

      1197 Old Timber Ct, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1197 Old Timber Ct, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sang Han Platinum Partners Realtors

    • /20

      Est $476,505 Not Listed For Sale

      1852 Hampshire Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1852 Hampshire Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,500
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nora Tovella Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home