1,118

High Point Park Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $408,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Mayfield Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1401 Mayfield Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $592,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      1591 Mccormack Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1591 Mccormack Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $465,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      1070 Lancaster Ct, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1070 Lancaster Ct, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $380,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      990 Rosedale Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      990 Rosedale Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $360,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      1120 Lancaster Ct, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1120 Lancaster Ct, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $497,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      1060 Nottingham Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1060 Nottingham Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $372,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      1541 Rosedale Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1541 Rosedale Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $474,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      1035 Cobble Hill Ct, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1035 Cobble Hill Ct, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $485,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      1070 Hillcrest Blvd, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1070 Hillcrest Blvd, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $370,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      2061 Greenfield Rd, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2061 Greenfield Rd, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $486,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      1985 Fairway Ct, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1985 Fairway Ct, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $433,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      1605 Fairfield Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1605 Fairfield Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 14, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Remegia Burda Century 21 Hallmark Ltd.

    • /2

      Est $375,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      1570 Fairfield Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1570 Fairfield Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $417,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      1110 Mayfield Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1110 Mayfield Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $412,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      1229 Hassell Cir, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1229 Hassell Cir, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $558,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      2071 E Parkview Cir, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2071 E Parkview Cir, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Janice Burke Exit Real Estate Partners

    • /2

      Est $385,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      1445 Hassell Place, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1445 Hassell Place, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $382,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      1180 Hermitage Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1180 Hermitage Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $418,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      2055 W Parkview Cir, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2055 W Parkview Cir, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $426,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      1055 Hassell Rd, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1055 Hassell Rd, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $440,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      1450 Nottingham Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1450 Nottingham Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $438,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      2038 W Parkview Cir, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths