3

Hoke County NC Foreclosure Homes for Sale

Section Image
  • /5

    $420,000

    $40K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 1.94 Acres
    • $216,495 per Acre

    401 U S 401, Raeford, NC 28376

    Property Highlights:Builder Ready! The land has been improved-graded for water run-off and curb-cut with driveway - 11,380 traffic count per day and accessto Raeford!- Excellent by right commercial zoningwith many uses allowed - includingassembly or electronic gaming.- Opportunity to rezone for a residentialduplex or industrial.

    Nash Patton Shelton Properties by KW

    401 U S 401, Raeford, NC 28376
  • /26

    $129,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft

    508 E 6th Ave, Raeford, NC 28376

    Opportunity awaits in the heart of downtown Raeford! This 3 bedroom, 2 full bath home with a spacious backyard offers excellent potential for both homeowners and investors. Step inside to a spacious living room that provides direct access to the primary bedroom and a full bath, creating a functional and comfortable layout. The kitchen features a cozy dining area, perfect for everyday meals and

    JACLYN 'DANIELLE WARNOCK EXIT REALTY PREFERRED

    508 E 6th Ave, Raeford, NC 28376
  • /15

    $245,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft

    162 E Twelve Oaks Rd, Raeford, NC 28376

    Step inside this charming and sophisticated home, with 2 Master Suites, private baths and walk in closets. Completely updated and move in ready. Boasting hardwood flooring, LED lighting, newly painted cabinets, brand new appliances and butcher block countertops. The Spacious Dining area includes an oversized window, providing plenty of natural light. The back door opens to a private deck, fenced