1,616

Homes in ZIP Code 03245

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $927,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Trivett Ln, Holderness, NH 03245

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      28 Trivett Ln, Holderness, NH 03245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Polimeno Polimeno Realty

    • /12

      Est $539,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Merrill Wood Dr, Holderness, NH 03245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      58 Merrill Wood Dr, Holderness, NH 03245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 223% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 348 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • May 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sherman Ross RE/MAX Innovative Granite Group

    • /33

      Est $691,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      257 Perch Pond Rd, Holderness, NH 03245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      257 Perch Pond Rd, Holderness, NH 03245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Jul 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Durham KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Meredith

    • /25

      Est $517,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Springer Ln Unit 34, Holderness, NH 03245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3 Springer Ln Unit 34, Holderness, NH 03245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Sep 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Elliott Badger Peabody & Smith Realty/Holderness

    • /14

      Est $606,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Highland View Ln, Holderness, NH 03245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      10 Highland View Ln, Holderness, NH 03245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 337 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Sep 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mary Dragon Badger Peabody & Smith Realty/Plymouth

    • /22

      Est $497,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Highland View Ln, Holderness, NH 03245

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4 Highland View Ln, Holderness, NH 03245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 08, 2017

• /40

      Est $732,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Currier Field Rd, Holderness, NH 03245

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      17 Currier Field Rd, Holderness, NH 03245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Oct 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Sullivan Badger Peabody & Smith Realty/Plymouth

    • /24

      Est $333,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Troon Terrace Unit 21, Holderness, NH 03245

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3 Troon Terrace Unit 21, Holderness, NH 03245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Duba Granite Group Realty Services

    • /17

      Est $741,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Wedgewood Dr, Holderness, NH 03245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      43 Wedgewood Dr, Holderness, NH 03245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 180% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 02, 2015

• /36

      Est $550,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Mount Prospect Rd, Holderness, NH 03245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      311 Mount Prospect Rd, Holderness, NH 03245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jerrod Mitchell Badger Peabody & Smith Realty/Holderness

    • /16

      Est $382,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Mount Prospect Rd, Holderness, NH 03245

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      305 Mount Prospect Rd, Holderness, NH 03245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 260 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Mar 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Powers Hammond Wheeler Realty

    • /28

      Est $545,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      267 Mount Prospect Rd, Holderness, NH 03245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      267 Mount Prospect Rd, Holderness, NH 03245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,900
      • Aug 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Woods Badger Peabody & Smith Realty/Plymouth

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Mount Prospect Rd, Holderness, NH 03245

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      223 Mount Prospect Rd, Holderness, NH 03245

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jan 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Donna Merrill

    • /34

      Est $425,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Mount Prospect Rd, Holderness, NH 03245

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      228 Mount Prospect Rd, Holderness, NH 03245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 03, 2021

• /16

      Est $425,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Merrill Wood Dr, Holderness, NH 03245

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      22 Merrill Wood Dr, Holderness, NH 03245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent David Lorrey Waterville Valley Realty

    • /33

      Est $626,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Mount Prospect Rd, Holderness, NH 03245

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      260 Mount Prospect Rd, Holderness, NH 03245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 196% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Jan 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Geoff Chew Hammond Wheeler Realty

    • /11

      Est $370,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      1118 Nh Route 175, Holderness, NH 03245

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1118 Nh Route 175, Holderness, NH 03245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 177% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Apr 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Richard Gowen EXP Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      490 Mount Prospect Rd, Holderness, NH 03245

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1835
      490 Mount Prospect Rd, Holderness, NH 03245

      Last Sold Summary

      • $85/SF
      • Last Sold Price $340,000

      Last Listing Agent Adar Fejes Real Broker NH, LLC

    • /9

      Est $682,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Stone Post Rd, Holderness, NH 03245

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1988
      11 Stone Post Rd, Holderness, NH 03245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 446% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Apr 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Coffin EXP Realty

    • /25

      Est $685,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Prospect Ridge Rd, Holderness, NH 03245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      55 Prospect Ridge Rd, Holderness, NH 03245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • May 06, 2019

• /32

      Est $540,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 Perch Pond Rd, Holderness, NH 03245

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      805 Perch Pond Rd, Holderness, NH 03245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Oct 27, 2016

• /2

      Est $560,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Howe Rd, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      5 Howe Rd, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 534% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,500
      • Apr 23, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Holden Lake Area Properties

    • /27

      Est $564,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      271 McCrillis Hill Rd, Center Harbor, NH 03226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      271 McCrillis Hill Rd, Center Harbor, NH 03226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jean Monahan BHHS Verani Londonderry

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1187 New Hampshire Route 175 Unit 2, Holderness, NH 03245

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1187 New Hampshire Route 175 Unit 2, Holderness, NH 03245

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Max LeBlanc Badger Peabody & Smith Realty/Plymouth

    • /36

      Est $1,031,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Birch Ln, Holderness, NH 03245

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      37 Birch Ln, Holderness, NH 03245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Davis BHHS Verani Belmont

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1002 U S 3 Unit 1 West, Holderness, NH 03245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1002 U S 3 Unit 1 West, Holderness, NH 03245

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Keegan Rice Badger Peabody & Smith Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1002 U S 3 Unit 2 East, Holderness, NH 03245

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1002 U S 3 Unit 2 East, Holderness, NH 03245

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1002 U S 3 Unit 3, Holderness, NH 03245

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1002 U S 3 Unit 3, Holderness, NH 03245

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $666,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Grapevine Cove Rd, Holderness, NH 03245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      10 Grapevine Cove Rd, Holderness, NH 03245

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 New Hampshire 113, Holderness, NH 03245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      50 New Hampshire 113, Holderness, NH 03245

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Judith Ruhm Badger Peabody & Smith Realty

    • /40

      Est $1,291,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Coxboro Rd, Holderness, NH 03245

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      400 Coxboro Rd, Holderness, NH 03245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 343 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Sep 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brie Stephens Compass New England, LLC

    • /40

      Est $728,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Black Bear Trail, Holderness, NH 03245

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      17 Black Bear Trail, Holderness, NH 03245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,500
      • Nov 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jacalyn Dussault Dussault Real Estate LLC

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      764 Route 3, Holderness, NH 03245

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      764 Route 3, Holderness, NH 03245

      Last Sold Summary

      • $426/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Clifford Maxfield Real Estate/Center Harbor

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Circle Dr Unit 44, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      20 Circle Dr Unit 44, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • $109/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 22, 2019

• /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Laurel Island Ln, Holderness, NH 03245

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      55 Laurel Island Ln, Holderness, NH 03245

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,383/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Mar 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kayli Currier KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Meredith

    • /40

      Est $2,182,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Mountain Ivy, Holderness, NH 03245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      74 Mountain Ivy, Holderness, NH 03245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $1,091/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,795,000
      • Jun 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dana Armstrong

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Perch Pond Rd, Holderness, NH 03245

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1979
      78 Perch Pond Rd, Holderness, NH 03245

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rob Beaudet Vacasa New Hampshire LLC

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Buttonwood Rd, Holderness, NH 03245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      8 Buttonwood Rd, Holderness, NH 03245

      Last Sold Summary

      • $317/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • May 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Merrill EXP Realty

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Easy St, Holderness, NH 03245

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      10 Easy St, Holderness, NH 03245

      Last Sold Summary

      • $17/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Oct 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Terri Qualters Roper Real Estate

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      253 Nh Route 113, Holderness, NH 03245

      • Studio
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 2,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      253 Nh Route 113, Holderness, NH 03245

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 1,204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Braxton Roche Realty Group

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home